Technical Data
Place Mt Hutt


Women

id Rank Bib Name Class Run 1 Run 2 Total Gap
685 1 140 SIKMA Hanka W2 26.92 27.78 54.70
276 2 119 DUDER Alison W8 29.44 30.85 1:00.29 5.59
687 3 141 ZUPPICICH Nic W2 30.16 30.27 1:00.43 5.73
172 4 138 ROLLESTON Marion W5 30.20 31.15 1:01.35 6.65
596 5 137 HAYWOOD Sheena W5 31.42 30.52 1:01.94 7.24
205 6 139 CRAWFORD Jen W4 33.60 35.69 1:09.29 14.59
39 127 MILLER Val W7 DNF 31.65
90 128 UNGER Sue W7 DSQ 30.41
358 131 TREVELLA-HALL Kerry W7 DSQ 33.35
364 132 MACFARLANE Kirsten W6 DSQ DNF


Women - Handicap

id Rank Bib Name Class Run 1 Run 2 Total H/Cap Total Gap H/Cap Points
276 1 119 DUDER Alison W8 29.44 30.85 1:00.29 49.80 100
685 2 140 SIKMA Hanka W2 26.92 27.78 54.70 53.22 3.42 80
172 3 138 ROLLESTON Marion W5 30.20 31.15 1:01.35 55.83 6.03 60
596 4 137 HAYWOOD Sheena W5 31.42 30.52 1:01.94 57.29 7.49 50
687 5 141 ZUPPICICH Nic W2 30.16 30.27 1:00.43 58.80 9.00 45
205 6 139 CRAWFORD Jen W4 33.60 35.69 1:09.29 1:05.27 15.47 40
39 127 MILLER Val W7 DNF 31.65
90 128 UNGER Sue W7 DSQ 30.41
358 131 TREVELLA-HALL Kerry W7 DSQ 33.35
364 132 MACFARLANE Kirsten W6 DSQ DNF



Women - Class Results


Class W8 : Women 65 - 69

id Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total Gap
276 1 119 DUDER Alison 29.44 30.85 1:00.29


Class W7 : Women 60 - 64

id Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total Gap
39 127 MILLER Val DNF 31.65
90 128 UNGER Sue DSQ 30.41
358 131 TREVELLA-HALL Kerry DSQ 33.35


Class W6 : Women 55 - 59

id Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total Gap
364 132 MACFARLANE Kirsten DSQ DNF


Class W5 : Women 50 - 54

id Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total Gap
172 1 138 ROLLESTON Marion 30.20 31.15 1:01.35
596 2 137 HAYWOOD Sheena 31.42 30.52 1:01.94 .59


Class W4 : Women 45 - 49

id Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total Gap
205 1 139 CRAWFORD Jen 33.60 35.69 1:09.29


Class W2 : Women 35 - 39

id Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total Gap
685 1 140 SIKMA Hanka 26.92 27.78 54.70
687 2 141 ZUPPICICH Nic 30.16 30.27 1:00.43 5.73


Men

id Rank Bib Name Class Run 1 Run 2 Total Gap
328 1 149 DUDER James M2 26.17 24.72 50.89
83 2 133 BUSHELL Michael M6 25.77 26.19 51.96 1.07
137 3 148 RUDKIN Tim M3 26.00 26.66 52.66 1.77
689 4 159 PACE Jace M5 26.57 26.19 52.76 1.87
62 5 123 HUNT Geoff M8 27.07 26.81 53.88 2.99
116 6 129 CAMERON Neil M7 26.90 27.36 54.26 3.37
152 7 135 ROLLESTON William M6 27.55 27.95 55.50 4.61
686 8 146 DUDER Nelson M3 27.17 28.36 55.53 4.64
113 9 120 COCHRAN Hamish M8 28.31 29.29 57.60 6.71
198 10 121 FISCHER Jack M8 29.36 29.85 59.21 8.32
157 11 130 GILKISON Graham M7 30.56 30.58 1:01.14 10.25
653 12 126 BLOMFIELD Chris M8 30.05 31.48 1:01.53 10.64
690 13 145 O'NEIL Kerry M4 34.69 35.44 1:10.13 19.24
549 14 125 WILSON Alastair M8 38.39 38.87 1:17.26 26.37
691 15 147 GALLETLY Mark M3 38.56 40.16 1:18.72 27.83
63 124 UNGER Mike M8 26.84 DSQ
688 136 WIGLEY Guy M6 29.19 DSQ


Men - Handicap

id Rank Bib Name Class Run 1 Run 2 Total H/Cap Total Gap H/Cap Points
62 1 123 HUNT Geoff M8 27.07 26.81 53.88 46.07 100
83 2 133 BUSHELL Michael M6 25.77 26.19 51.96 46.24 .17 80
116 3 129 CAMERON Neil M7 26.90 27.36 54.26 47.75 1.68 60
689 4 159 PACE Jace M5 26.57 26.19 52.76 48.80 2.73 50
113 5 120 COCHRAN Hamish M8 28.31 29.29 57.60 48.90 2.83 45
152 6 135 ROLLESTON William M6 27.55 27.95 55.50 49.67 3.60 40
328 7 149 DUDER James M2 26.17 24.72 50.89 49.82 3.75 36
137 8 148 RUDKIN Tim M3 26.00 26.66 52.66 50.45 4.38 32
198 9 121 FISCHER Jack M8 29.36 29.85 59.21 50.62 4.55 29
653 10 126 BLOMFIELD Chris M8 30.05 31.48 1:01.53 52.61 6.54 26
157 11 130 GILKISON Graham M7 30.56 30.58 1:01.14 52.89 6.82 24
686 12 146 DUDER Nelson M3 27.17 28.36 55.53 52.98 6.91 22
549 13 125 WILSON Alastair M8 38.39 38.87 1:17.26 1:04.67 18.60 20
690 14 145 O'NEIL Kerry M4 34.69 35.44 1:10.13 1:05.78 19.71 18
691 15 147 GALLETLY Mark M3 38.56 40.16 1:18.72 1:15.10 29.03 16
63 124 UNGER Mike M8 26.84 DSQ
688 136 WIGLEY Guy M6 29.19 DSQ



Men - Class Results


Class M8 : Men 65 - 69

id Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total Gap
62 1 123 HUNT Geoff 27.07 26.81 53.88
113 2 120 COCHRAN Hamish 28.31 29.29 57.60 3.72
198 3 121 FISCHER Jack 29.36 29.85 59.21 5.33
653 4 126 BLOMFIELD Chris 30.05 31.48 1:01.53 7.65
549 5 125 WILSON Alastair 38.39 38.87 1:17.26 23.38
63 124 UNGER Mike 26.84 DSQ


Class M7 : Men 60 - 64

id Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total Gap
116 1 129 CAMERON Neil 26.90 27.36 54.26
157 2 130 GILKISON Graham 30.56 30.58 1:01.14 6.88


Class M6 : Men 55 - 59

id Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total Gap
83 1 133 BUSHELL Michael 25.77 26.19 51.96
152 2 135 ROLLESTON William 27.55 27.95 55.50 3.54
688 136 WIGLEY Guy 29.19 DSQ


Class M5 : Men 50 - 54

id Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total Gap
689 1 159 PACE Jace 26.57 26.19 52.76


Class M4 : Men 45 - 49

id Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total Gap
690 1 145 O'NEIL Kerry 34.69 35.44 1:10.13


Class M3 : Men 40 - 44

id Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total Gap
137 1 148 RUDKIN Tim 26.00 26.66 52.66
686 2 146 DUDER Nelson 27.17 28.36 55.53 2.87
691 3 147 GALLETLY Mark 38.56 40.16 1:18.72 26.06


Class M2 : Men 35 - 39

id Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total Gap
328 1 149 DUDER James 26.17 24.72 50.89