Technical Data
Place Whakapapa



Teams Results


id Rank Team Name Member Gender Year GS 1 GS 2 Best GS Points Dual 1 Dual 2 Dual Points Total Points Team Points
1212 1 Team Ponsonby Arctic Wolves WILSON Jack 1 M 6 29.13 34.32 29.13 20 W (4) W (4) 8 28
959 SIMPSON Isabel 2 F 6 27.60 28.99 27.60 20 W (4) W (4) 8 28
971 ADIN Maia 5 F 6 28.99 34.71 28.99 20 L (2) W (4) 6 26
1347 LYNCH-MCEWAN India 3 F 4 28.22 28.93 28.22 20 L (2) W (4) 6 26 108
784 CHESTERMAN Oscar 4 M 4 23.89 23.75 23.75 20 W (4) L (2) 6 26

1112 2 Ponsonby Gate Busters WILSON Georgie 2 F 5 28.05 28.38 28.05 20 W (4) W (4) 8 28
852 MCATEER William 1 M 6 DNF 31.98 31.98 20 W (4) W (4) 8 28
1327 BRADLEY Ava 4 F 4 29.35 30.88 29.35 19 L (2) W (4) 6 25
1342 BAGNALL Lucia 5 F 3 30.97 33.32 30.97 17 W (4) W (4) 8 25 106
1147 SIATRAS Matthew 3 M 4 DNF 26.83 26.83 17 W (4) L (2) 6 23

840 3 Bayfield Ballistics KELSO-HEAP Robbie 1 M 6 29.12 30.49 29.12 20 L (2) W (4) 6 26
862 MCCAUGHAN Ashton 4 M 6 33.58 DNF 33.58 19 L (2) W (4) 6 25
791 MACLEAN Magnus 2 M 4 23.50 23.32 23.32 20 L (2) L (2) 4 24
854 LUNDON Jack 3 M 6 30.89 DNF 30.89 20 L (2) L (2) 4 24 99
1144 BARGERIE Jamie 5 M 4 26.75 26.47 26.47 17 L (2) W (4) 6 23

1209 4 Kings School A MASFEN-YAN Gabriel 1 M 6 28.43 29.65 28.43 20 W (4) L (2) 6 26
873 HULJICH Viggo 2 M 6 33.91 35.13 33.91 18 W (4) W (4) 8 26
844 MASFEN Oskar 3 M 6 33.01 45.86 33.01 19 L (2) W (4) 6 25
1143 HULJICH Niko 5 M 4 25.88 26.22 25.88 18 L (2) L (2) 4 22 99
1216 FINNEGAN Oliver 4 M 5 37.09 35.81 35.81 16 L (2) W (4) 6 22

1210 5 Westmere Warriors 1 GOWING Joshua 1 M 5 DNF 33.69 33.69 18 W (4) W (4) 8 26
872 STEVENSON Jasper 3 M 6 32.55 32.91 32.55 19 L (2) W (4) 6 25
771 MULLAN James 5 M 5 34.06 35.49 34.06 18 L (2) W (4) 6 24
1219 LAWSON Braden 4 M 6 36.50 36.42 36.42 15 W (4) W (4) 8 23 98
894 CRAWFORD George 2 M 6 34.38 34.39 34.38 18 L (2) L (2) 4 22

719 6 SCC Junior Alpine Team SPENCER Pieter 5 F 4 27.00 DSQ 27.00 20 L (2) W (4) 6 26
1089 EHSANKYA Dina 1 F 5 28.84 29.44 28.84 20 T (3) L (2) 5 25
970 LYNE Genevieve 3 F 6 28.43 29.90 28.43 20 L (2) L (2) 4 24
1122 MCCUTCHEON Ella 4 F 6 34.64 36.68 34.64 16 L (2) W (4) 6 22 97
1082 BROTHERSTON Angelina 2 F 6 DNF DNF 1 W (4) W (4) 8 9

1146 7 Kings School B MARUSICH Maximillion 3 M 4 25.95 26.67 25.95 18 W (4) W (4) 8 26
1145 LAY Keaton 1 M 4 24.75 26.52 24.75 19 L (2) W (4) 6 25
1142 MOUTER Jack 4 M 4 27.23 26.19 26.19 17 W (4) L (2) 6 23
788 LIU Jiahong 2 M 4 DSQ 27.58 27.58 16 L (2) W (4) 6 22 96
1155 BARRON Charlie 5 M 4 28.71 28.70 28.70 14 W (4) W (4) 8 22

768 8 Saint Kentigern White ORMOND Johnny 2 M 5 32.57 33.65 32.57 19 W (4) L (2) 6 25
1140 XIN Andrew 5 M 4 25.21 25.63 25.21 19 L (2) W (4) 6 25
772 HAGEMAN Jacob 1 M 5 32.19 36.84 32.19 19 L (2) L (2) 4 23
1211 WALLACE Toby 3 M 6 34.26 33.95 33.95 18 L (2) L (2) 4 22 95
776 BURT Jacob 4 M 5 41.86 40.37 40.37 10 W (4) L (2) 6 16

1104 9 Victoria Ave A WIGNAL Olive 1 F 5 32.93 DNF 32.93 18 W (4) W (4) 8 26
774 BONNICI Leo 2 M 5 33.05 33.84 33.05 19 W (4) L (2) 6 25
717 INNES Bella 3 F 5 31.06 32.01 31.06 18 W (4) L (2) 6 24
1220 TOMSON James 4 M 6 37.51 36.75 36.75 15 L (2) L (2) 4 19 94
1223 GARDNIER Sam 5 M 6 37.82 37.19 37.19 14 L (2) L (2) 4 18

1303 10 Victoria Ave B LOUTIT Lilly 3 F 4 29.00 30.00 29.00 20 W (4) L (2) 6 26
1331 PRATT Chloe 1 F 4 28.01 28.11 28.01 20 W (4) L (2) 6 26
1087 JUDD Anabelle 5 F 5 35.75 37.84 35.75 15 W (4) L (2) 6 21
1207 WRIGHT Flynn 4 M 3 27.99 DSQ 27.99 15 W (4) L (2) 6 21 94
1091 BREW Meg 2 F 5 37.07 36.96 36.96 14 L (2) W (4) 6 20

1308 11 Bayfield Bombers MCCAUGHAN Sienna 1 F 4 29.07 29.68 29.07 19 L (2) W (4) 6 25
1018 HOPE Annie 3 F 6 33.38 34.79 33.38 17 L (2) W (4) 6 23
1218 KLOWENS Lochie 5 M 6 36.48 36.05 36.05 15 W (4) W (4) 8 23
1133 BATTY Francesca 2 F 6 34.80 36.05 34.80 16 W (4) L (2) 6 22 93
1363 KLOWENS Lexi 4 F 4 33.92 34.32 33.92 14 W (4) L (2) 6 20

975 12 Coastal Taranaki School PADRUTT Mia 2 F 6 30.67 30.10 30.10 19 L (2) W (4) 6 25
865 BINSBERGEN Seppy 1 M 6 34.56 34.01 34.01 18 W (4) L (2) 6 24
786 PADRUTT Leo 4 M 3 27.08 27.32 27.08 16 W (4) L (2) 6 22
883 FARQUHAR Costa 3 M 6 35.90 36.97 35.90 16 T (3) L (2) 5 21 92
1045 BROWN Mary 5 F 6 43.43 41.48 41.48 9 W (4) W (4) 8 17

850 13 National Park School GOFF Tannar 1 M 6 31.80 31.81 31.80 20 L (2) W (4) 6 26
1128 SWIFT Hannah 4 F 5 35.85 35.84 35.84 15 W (4) W (4) 8 23
777 HOYLE Mica 2 M 5 36.01 36.56 36.01 15 L (2) W (4) 6 21
793 LARK Emerson 3 M 5 38.68 39.11 38.68 13 W (4) W (4) 8 21 91
1323 SMITH Georgia 5 F 4 36.56 34.50 34.50 13 L (2) L (2) 4 17

792 14 Parnell 1 BREWIS Rupert 3 M 4 25.94 25.45 25.45 18 W (4) W (4) 8 26
718 WALKINSHAW Jessica 1 F 5 31.85 30.82 30.82 19 L (2) W (4) 6 25
888 GILL Emil 2 M 6 34.96 35.34 34.96 17 D (0) L (2) 2 19
1227 HANIFORD George 4 M 6 36.99 38.16 36.99 15 L (2) L (2) 4 19 89
1261 WORTH Alex 5 M 5 45.26 44.74 44.74 7 W (4) W (4) 8 15

1213 15 Ponsonby Arctic Flyers BASEDEN Benjamin 1 M 5 36.24 34.46 34.46 17 W (4) W (4) 8 25
1098 TONGUE Olivia 2 F 5 33.19 35.14 33.19 17 L (2) L (2) 4 21
1352 TONGUE Holly 5 F 3 33.33 32.61 32.61 15 W (4) L (2) 6 21
1313 WELLS Mishka 3 F 4 32.59 33.79 32.59 15 L (2) W (4) 6 21 88
1246 GERRARD Harry 4 M 5 DNF 41.53 41.53 9 W (4) L (2) 6 15

1214 16 Westmere Warriors 3 TURNBULL Samuel 1 M 6 35.71 34.95 34.95 17 W (4) W (4) 8 25
1002 SHENNAN Brooke 5 F 6 33.86 36.60 33.86 17 L (2) W (4) 6 23
1132 BEYER Amelia 2 F 6 35.56 37.55 35.56 16 L (2) W (4) 6 22
1160 MCANULTY Cooper 4 M 4 29.60 29.86 29.60 13 T (3) L (2) 5 18 88
1253 LAUNDER UPTON Mahe 3 M 5 42.26 43.07 42.26 8 W (4) W (4) 8 16

1008 17 Kristin JS BENTLEY Chyna 1 F 6 31.48 32.69 31.48 18 W (4) W (4) 8 26
789 SUN Stephen 5 M 4 25.70 26.12 25.70 18 L (2) L (2) 4 22
1293 LEUNG Keen 2 M 5 34.82 DNF 34.82 17 D (0) W (4) 4 21
1158 GIBB Joel 3 M 4 28.87 29.64 28.87 13 L (2) W (4) 6 19 88
801 BENTLEY Jack 4 M 3 43.41 37.90 37.90 7 W (4) W (4) 8 15

861 18 Meadowbank Arctic Foxes PHILLIPS Isaac 1 M 6 31.58 33.00 31.58 20 W (4) L (2) 6 26
787 PHILLIPS Rowan 2 M 5 37.55 35.95 35.95 16 W (4) L (2) 6 22
1307 BETHELL Olivia 4 F 4 34.15 33.67 33.67 14 L (2) W (4) 6 20
1235 POPPELWELL Oliver 3 M 5 37.83 39.98 37.83 14 W (4) L (2) 6 20 88
1103 JAMES Keira 5 F 5 DNF 47.40 47.40 5 W (4) W (4) 8 13

1304 19 SCC Junior Summit Team AMOS HOURIGAN Christabella 1 F 4 29.96 30.49 29.96 18 W (4) W (4) 8 26
1349 WIGHT Rachel 3 F 4 DSQ 29.09 29.09 19 W (4) L (2) 6 25
1047 MARUSICH Chanel 2 F 6 35.49 38.19 35.49 16 L (2) L (2) 4 20
1333 WANG Hope 4 F 2 DSQ 38.26 38.26 9 W (4) W (4) 8 17 88
1332 RENAULT-POLLARD Aveia Coc 5 F 3 52.47 47.99 47.99 5 W (4) W (4) 8 13

723 20 Dio Blue VOSS Eloise 1 F 5 32.42 33.15 32.42 18 L (2) W (4) 6 24
1096 BOWDEN Laura 2 F 5 32.11 DSQ 32.11 18 L (2) L (2) 4 22
1339 YUAN Anna 4 F 3 30.59 30.89 30.59 17 L (2) L (2) 4 21
1315 HOU April 5 F 4 DSQ 32.38 32.38 16 D (0) W (4) 4 20 87
1127 JACOBSON Lulu 3 F 6 DNF 40.45 40.45 9 W (4) W (4) 8 17

779 21 Hilltop 1 POWELL Jasper 1 M 3 25.87 25.08 25.08 19 L (2) W (4) 6 25
1353 EVERY Madeleine 5 F 4 34.48 34.36 34.36 14 W (4) W (4) 8 22
1226 DRAYTON Niko 2 M 6 37.57 37.85 37.57 14 W (4) L (2) 6 20
796 LADBROOK Tom 3 M 5 36.64 36.05 36.05 15 L (2) L (2) 4 19 86
1338 WOOD Aurelia 4 F 4 36.40 36.13 36.13 10 L (2) W (4) 6 16

1354 22 Milford School Gold MEIKLE Mia 5 F 2 32.36 33.91 32.36 16 T (3) W (4) 7 23
1316 MEIKLE Sienna 4 F 3 29.96 31.92 29.96 18 L (2) L (2) 4 22
790 OULSNAM Callum 2 M 5 38.44 39.92 38.44 13 W (4) W (4) 8 21
799 SPRINGGAY Manaaki 1 M 4 26.16 27.87 26.16 17 L (2) D (0) 2 19 85
746 OULSNAM Scarlett 3 F 4 35.35 36.26 35.35 12 D (0) D (0) 0 12

780 23 Ficino Icicles CHANDLER Boston 1 M 4 23.01 23.27 23.01 20 W (4) L (2) 6 26
732 BUCHANAN Harper 4 F 5 36.01 38.16 36.01 15 W (4) W (4) 8 23
1165 LIU Aiden 2 M 2 31.76 31.38 31.38 11 W (4) W (4) 8 19
1017 BUCHANAN Elliot 5 F 6 38.60 39.41 38.60 12 L (2) L (2) 4 16 84
824 BUTTERWORTH Reid 3 M 3 35.91 37.45 35.91 8 W (4) W (4) 8 16

985 24 Belmont Blizzards THOMAS Reese 3 F 6 31.05 32.12 31.05 19 L (2) W (4) 6 25
986 THOMAS Tasmin 1 F 6 DSQ 29.81 29.81 19 W (4) L (2) 6 25
976 THOMAS Mischa 2 F 6 30.77 31.44 30.77 19 W (4) L (2) 6 25
1322 TOPOLSKY Mikaela 4 F 1 49.92 53.10 49.92 5 W (4) D (0) 4 9 84

938 25 Pauatahanui Matuku Jr1 PETRO Oscar 1 M 6 35.13 36.14 35.13 17 W (4) W (4) 8 25
942 SMITH Abraham 2 M 6 38.24 37.24 37.24 14 W (4) W (4) 8 22
818 SMITH Solomon 4 M 3 33.65 33.20 33.20 10 T (3) W (4) 7 17
827 DYKES Corbin 5 M 4 36.08 34.72 34.72 9 W (4) W (4) 8 17 81
1055 DYKES Alexi 3 F 6 44.53 43.31 43.31 7 W (4) W (4) 8 15

767 26 Helensville Juniors PILKINGTON Tom 1 M 5 32.92 33.13 32.92 19 W (4) L (2) 6 25
863 COLSON Tarek 2 M 6 34.84 34.91 34.84 17 L (2) L (2) 4 21
809 PHILLIPS Bo 3 M 3 29.32 28.29 28.29 15 W (4) L (2) 6 21
1257 BOYD-CLARKE Matthew 4 M 5 42.72 43.70 42.72 8 W (4) L (2) 6 14 81

1222 27 Saint Kentigern Blue RENAULT-POLLARD Jaden 1 M 6 35.78 37.18 35.78 16 W (4) L (2) 6 22
1076 KNOTTENBELT Sahara 3 F 6 38.00 38.42 38.00 13 W (4) W (4) 8 21
1078 BUTLER Zambezi 4 F 6 35.78 36.01 35.78 15 L (2) L (2) 4 19
1159 GOODFELLOW Oliver 2 M 4 32.52 29.79 29.79 12 W (4) L (2) 6 18 80
1265 RICHWHITE Joseph 5 M 5 48.76 45.42 45.42 6 L (2) W (4) 6 12

797 28 Parnell 2 HANNAFORD Ari 3 M 4 29.07 27.88 27.88 16 W (4) W (4) 8 24
1152 WALKINSHAW Daniel 1 M 3 29.67 28.43 28.43 15 L (2) W (4) 6 21
1231 LOWE Tommy 2 M 5 39.31 39.28 39.28 12 L (2) W (4) 6 18
1355 LONERGAN Sophie 4 F 4 DNF 39.56 39.56 9 W (4) W (4) 8 17 80
1194 GILL Zander 5 M 3 DNF DNF 3 D (0) D (0) 0 3

1121 29 Westmere Warriors 2 CHARLESWORTH Molly 2 F 6 32.93 32.83 32.83 18 W (4) L (2) 6 24
1228 SANDOVAL Lucas 4 M 5 42.44 38.39 38.39 13 L (2) W (4) 6 19
1129 WOOLLAMS Brooke 5 F 6 36.62 36.93 36.62 14 L (2) L (2) 4 18
901 FOLLINGTON Owen 3 M 6 39.15 DNF 39.15 12 L (2) W (4) 6 18 79
785 HUNTER Ari 1 M 5 39.14 DNF 39.14 12 W (4) L (2) 6 18

1221 30 St Heliers School WARREN Xavier 2 M 6 37.18 36.77 36.77 15 W (4) W (4) 8 23
1225 ROY Tyler 3 M 5 38.01 37.39 37.39 14 L (2) W (4) 6 20
1230 PERCY-BROWN Parker 1 M 6 38.08 39.17 38.08 13 L (2) W (4) 6 19
1255 MCCALL Paddy 4 M 6 41.96 43.61 41.96 9 W (4) W (4) 8 17 79

996 31 St Joseph's Saints PETHERICK Alexandra 1 F 6 35.30 35.69 35.30 16 W (4) W (4) 8 24
1236 HAMMOND Sam 4 M 6 39.91 40.02 39.91 11 W (4) W (4) 8 19
794 BIRD Ethan 3 M 4 30.15 29.82 29.82 12 L (2) W (4) 6 18
802 BIRD Jacob 2 M 5 38.82 38.71 38.71 13 L (2) L (2) 4 17 78
1258 HARRE Ben 5 M 6 46.52 43.93 43.93 7 L (2) W (4) 6 13

1153 32 National Park School B FAIRE Anton 4 M 4 28.94 28.64 28.64 14 W (4) L (2) 6 20
1365 SWIFT Bekah 3 F 4 35.49 34.92 34.92 12 W (4) W (4) 8 20
1317 COLLEY Grae 5 F 3 38.28 34.14 34.14 14 L (2) L (2) 4 18
1229 LEARMOUTH Jay 2 M 5 39.10 39.13 39.10 12 L (2) W (4) 6 18 76
1248 TAYLOR Leon 1 M 5 39.56 41.82 39.56 11 L (2) L (2) 4 15

1328 33 Dio Red VOSS Lucy 2 F 3 32.38 31.98 31.98 17 W (4) L (2) 6 23
1088 FAIL Genevieve 1 F 5 36.12 35.95 35.95 15 W (4) L (2) 6 21
1064 BLUM Maddy 4 F 6 42.67 50.72 42.67 8 W (4) W (4) 8 16
1131 BOOT Harriet 3 F 6 39.11 40.86 39.11 11 L (2) L (2) 4 15 75
1085 SAMUELS Emma 5 F 6 1:07.18 1:55.06 1:07.18 2 L (2) L (2) 4 6

803 34 Southwell White GALLAGHER Logan 1 M 4 26.88 28.64 26.88 16 L (2) W (4) 6 22
826 BUCHANAN John 3 M 5 39.62 39.30 39.30 12 W (4) L (2) 6 18
1238 WILLIAMS Samuel 2 M 5 39.44 40.13 39.44 11 L (2) W (4) 6 17
1247 RAMSEY Jack 5 M 6 40.61 41.65 40.61 10 W (4) L (2) 6 16 73
1275 MOLLARD Lachlan 4 M 6 DNF 47.45 47.45 5 L (2) L (2) 4 9

726 35 Te Mata Shredders BROWN Coco 1 F 5 36.77 36.66 36.66 14 W (4) W (4) 8 22
1049 RITCHIE Sarah 4 F 6 41.71 38.95 38.95 12 W (4) L (2) 6 18
1040 SIMMONS Lucy 2 F 6 40.44 39.31 39.31 11 L (2) W (4) 6 17
1031 RITCHIE Megan 3 F 6 DNF 39.80 39.80 9 W (4) L (2) 6 15 72
1052 CRAWFORD Molly 5 F 6 49.17 47.40 47.40 5 W (4) L (2) 6 11

769 36 ACG Parnell BARRETT Cameron 1 M 4 23.21 23.20 23.20 20 W (4) W (4) 8 28
1148 WANG Eugene 3 M 3 26.84 27.01 26.84 16 W (4) L (2) 6 22
1224 CHOY Caspar 2 M 6 34.51 37.21 34.51 17 L (2) L (2) 4 21 71

737 37 Snowy Owls HOLDCROFT Annabelle 4 F 5 38.58 37.66 37.66 13 W (4) W (4) 8 21
778 CARMINE Christian 3 M 5 39.22 40.14 39.22 12 W (4) L (2) 6 18
1239 HOUGHTON Angus 1 M 6 38.88 40.18 38.88 12 W (4) L (2) 6 18
1310 CRAWSHAW Ava 5 F 3 40.00 38.89 38.89 9 L (2) L (2) 4 13 70
1095 BROWN Madison 2 F 5 DNF 48.18 48.18 5 L (2) L (2) 4 9

923 38 Meadowbank Snow Leopards AITKENHEAD Josh 1 M 6 37.67 37.67 37.67 14 L (2) W (4) 6 20
1084 WHITE Emma 5 F 5 38.93 39.79 38.93 12 L (2) W (4) 6 18
1123 MURDOCH Eden 3 F 5 41.31 42.23 41.31 9 W (4) W (4) 8 17
1162 WORSNOP Louis 2 M 4 30.15 30.30 30.15 12 D (0) L (2) 2 14 69
1335 CUTFIELD Sienna 4 F 4 DSQ DSQ 3 D (0) W (4) 4 7

747 39 Coyotes AITKEN Molly 2 F 3 32.80 32.74 32.74 15 L (2) L (2) 4 19
1157 SHERRIT Harry 1 M 4 29.80 29.31 29.31 13 L (2) W (4) 6 19
1097 FRASER Rylee 4 F 5 40.76 39.36 39.36 10 W (4) W (4) 8 18
1173 CARR William 5 M 3 36.33 36.30 36.30 8 L (2) L (2) 4 12 68
1111 BUCKINGHAM Marea 3 F 6 DNS DNS 0 D (0) D (0) 0 0

896 40 Seatoun Abominables GROOMBRIDGE William 1 M 6 38.41 37.25 37.25 14 W (4) L (2) 6 20
1094 ROWAN Grace 5 F 5 38.75 39.14 38.75 12 L (2) W (4) 6 18
1344 WILSON Emily 2 F 4 37.27 34.60 34.60 13 L (2) L (2) 4 17
1268 MCKISSOCK Sam 4 M 5 45.50 45.75 45.50 6 W (4) L (2) 6 12 67
1260 BOENIC Toby 3 M 6 45.39 44.74 44.74 7 D (0) L (2) 2 9

1217 41 St Marys School, Rotorua 1 STEVENS-MCNAB Sterling 1 M 5 36.64 35.88 35.88 16 T (3) W (4) 7 23
1252 LARKIN Francis 2 M 5 40.49 42.86 40.49 10 W (4) L (2) 6 16
1249 NICHOLSON Liam 3 M 5 40.22 41.88 40.22 10 L (2) L (2) 4 14
1179 TEAT Joe 5 M 3 DSQ 40.99 40.99 5 W (4) W (4) 8 13 66
1189 NICHOLSON Fynn 4 M 2 52.91 52.14 52.14 4 L (2) L (2) 4 8

804 42 Vikings DANENHAUER Bodhi 2 M 4 29.87 28.79 28.79 14 W (4) L (2) 6 20
811 QUINN Sam 3 M 4 29.56 28.77 28.77 14 L (2) L (2) 4 18
1041 DANENHAUER Aster 1 F 6 38.66 37.78 37.78 13 L (2) L (2) 4 17
1124 BLAKERS Miley 4 F 5 46.11 42.95 42.95 7 L (2) L (2) 4 11 66
1119 KNAPTON Beatrice 5 F 6 51.39 52.69 51.39 3 W (4) W (4) 8 11

1350 43 Clevedon Bears Little Bears ARCHER Sophie 4 F 3 35.72 34.49 34.49 13 W (4) W (4) 8 21
1336 BELL Isla 2 F 4 32.05 32.47 32.05 16 D (0) L (2) 2 18
1337 BELL Kate 1 F 4 35.86 35.39 35.39 11 L (2) L (2) 4 15
1340 TORESEN Suzy 3 F 4 53.54 45.22 45.22 6 L (2) W (4) 6 12 66

891 44 Wolves FLOWER Finn 1 M 6 35.65 36.60 35.65 16 W (4) W (4) 8 24
743 DRAYTON Bella 3 F 4 34.09 33.56 33.56 15 W (4) W (4) 8 23
1187 WILLIAMS Lennox 5 M 3 43.08 46.17 43.08 5 W (4) W (4) 8 13
1314 FISHER Santosha 4 F 4 DNS DNS 0 W (4) L (2) 6 6 66
733 CARR Isabella 2 F 5 DNS DNS 0 W (4) D (0) 4 4

1012 45 RPS CHRISTIE Charlotte 1 F 6 34.00 35.38 34.00 17 L (2) D (0) 2 19
1126 WHITE Isabella 3 F 6 37.61 DNF 37.61 14 L (2) L (2) 4 18
1071 CALLEJA Zara 5 F 6 42.66 44.32 42.66 8 W (4) W (4) 8 16
1278 ROY Oliver 2 M 6 47.97 48.62 47.97 4 W (4) W (4) 8 12 65
1070 CALLEJA Greta 4 F 6 41.85 42.51 41.85 8 L (2) D (0) 2 10

731 46 Carvers WORSLEY Emily 1 F 5 38.15 38.86 38.15 13 W (4) L (2) 6 19
1237 LOWE Oscar 2 M 5 41.33 40.10 40.10 11 W (4) L (2) 6 17
1321 BOCSH Chloe 4 F 2 36.71 36.24 36.24 10 W (4) L (2) 6 16
1356 GEORGE Amelia 3 F 4 40.53 39.43 39.43 9 L (2) L (2) 4 13 65
1193 FORDHAM Elliot 2 M 2 DSQ 1:33.61 1:33.61 3 L (2) D (0) 2 5

1050 47 Gladstone Arctic Foxes HUNTER Kate 2 F 6 38.60 41.91 38.60 12 W (4) L (2) 6 18
1068 HORSLEY Anna 1 F 6 42.65 39.63 39.63 10 W (4) L (2) 6 16
1241 PEAK Ethan 4 M 6 41.88 40.48 40.48 10 L (2) W (4) 6 16
1048 JONES Amelia 3 F 6 1:37.84 42.75 42.75 7 W (4) W (4) 8 15 65

1125 48 Hilltop 2 LADBROOK Alice 2 F 6 35.87 37.77 35.87 15 L (2) W (4) 6 21
1028 STEWART Zoe 1 F 6 36.38 36.34 36.34 14 L (2) L (2) 4 18
1244 SKERRATT Morgan 3 M 5 40.44 40.83 40.44 10 L (2) W (4) 6 16
1080 ROGERS Ruby 4 F 5 44.77 46.95 44.77 6 L (2) L (2) 4 10 65

730 49 Northcote Mountain Movers JENKINS Bella 1 F 4 35.36 42.31 35.36 12 W (4) W (4) 8 20
1138 CRAWFORD Lucie 3 F 6 39.12 39.61 39.12 11 W (4) W (4) 8 19
1292 HOPPER Lucas 2 M 6 45.16 DNF 45.16 6 W (4) W (4) 8 14
831 HARVEY Will 4 M 5 48.67 52.05 48.67 4 W (4) W (4) 8 12 65

1240 50 Clevedon Bears Big Bears SYMONS Henry 5 M 5 40.46 40.20 40.20 11 L (2) W (4) 6 17
1073 BOSCH Olivia 2 F 6 39.76 40.26 39.76 10 L (2) W (4) 6 16
1242 ARCHER Ben 4 M 5 40.83 40.73 40.73 9 L (2) W (4) 6 15
1106 CAROL Ella 1 F 6 39.35 41.48 39.35 10 L (2) L (2) 4 14 62
1074 BELL Olivia 3 F 6 40.23 42.69 40.23 9 L (2) L (2) 4 13

728 51 Newstead SCHUITEMAKER Gabriella 4 F 5 33.94 35.25 33.94 17 W (4) L (2) 6 23
734 LAWTON Carys 2 F 5 39.05 39.44 39.05 11 W (4) W (4) 8 19
1026 LAWTON Rhiannon 1 F 6 39.08 40.41 39.08 11 L (2) L (2) 4 15
763 FIELD Zoe 3 F 5 1:32.03 1:24.34 1:24.34 1 L (2) L (2) 4 5 62
1288 KILMISTER Harry 5 M 5 DSQ DNF 2 () () 0 2

1234 52 Te Mata Bombers PRINGLE Ben 1 M 5 39.62 39.96 39.62 11 W (4) W (4) 8 19
945 WENLEY Charlie 4 M 6 45.76 43.19 43.19 8 W (4) W (4) 8 16
1269 PRENTER Gus 2 M 6 49.29 45.85 45.85 6 W (4) W (4) 8 14
1282 PIKE Charlie 5 M 5 59.61 52.86 52.86 3 W (4) W (4) 8 11 60
1299 JAMES Roman 3 M 6 DNS DNS 0 () () 0 0

910 53 Royal Rebels RODGER Tom 1 M 6 33.75 DNF 33.75 18 L (2) L (2) 4 22
754 SANDERS Charlotte 3 F 3 47.70 44.44 44.44 6 W (4) W (4) 8 14
1302 TANEJA Aarya 4 F 4 45.05 44.59 44.59 6 W (4) L (2) 6 12
1059 RUSH Maddison 2 F 6 42.68 43.02 42.68 7 L (2) L (2) 4 11 59
1364 SANDERS Olivia 5 F 1 DSQ 53.51 53.51 5 W (4) L (2) 6 11

1163 54 Coatesville Carvers B HENDERSON Beau 5 M 4 31.16 30.36 30.36 12 W (4) W (4) 8 20
813 KIDD Nathan 4 M 3 DNF 36.98 36.98 7 W (4) W (4) 8 15
1204 PHILLIPS Roman 1 M 4 34.79 DSQ 34.79 9 L (2) L (2) 4 13
1324 KIDD Ella-Rose 3 F 1 DSQ 1:02.45 1:02.45 3 W (4) W (4) 8 11 59
1359 FULTON Chloe 2 F 1 58.50 57.43 57.43 4 D (0) D (0) 0 4

812 55 Northcote Mountain Mnsters ARMSTRONG Logan 4 M 4 35.72 37.43 35.72 8 W (4) W (4) 8 16
1170 JAGO Henry 2 M 4 34.63 34.81 34.63 9 L (2) W (4) 6 15
1267 STREZ Toby 3 M 5 44.83 45.67 44.83 7 W (4) W (4) 8 15
1118 HOLT Sasha 5 F 5 DNF 49.85 49.85 4 W (4) W (4) 8 12 58
1290 HURST Finn 1 M 5 45.21 44.66 44.66 7 W (4) D (0) 4 11

1215 56 BRASS MONKEYS BREBNER Gabriel 1 M 6 37.88 35.72 35.72 16 L (2) L (2) 4 20
1251 POOLE Duncan 3 M 5 44.41 42.24 42.24 9 L (2) L (2) 4 13
1274 KNAPTON Sam 4 M 5 49.86 47.40 47.40 5 W (4) W (4) 8 13
1264 WEEKS Matt 5 M 6 51.02 45.33 45.33 6 L (2) W (4) 6 12 58
1286 CONNELLY Matthew 2 M 6 1:07.57 59.00 59.00 3 L (2) L (2) 4 7

1033 57 Chelsea 1 HOLDSWORTH Samantha 1 F 6 38.04 38.58 38.04 13 L (2) W (4) 6 19
1169 KAZELBASH Barnaby 5 M 3 40.69 33.91 33.91 10 W (4) L (2) 6 16
1043 LIPOTH Reka 3 F 6 44.33 44.25 44.25 6 W (4) L (2) 6 12
1284 IOATA Andrei 4 M 5 1:09.59 56.34 56.34 3 W (4) W (4) 8 11 58
1058 KAZELBASH Lilah 2 F 6 52.99 54.00 52.99 3 L (2) L (2) 4 7

1149 58 Mt Maunganui Primary school T YOUNG Max 1 M 4 28.22 27.93 27.93 15 L (2) D (0) 2 17
1205 VERHOEVEN Nico 4 M 1 33.26 DSQ 33.26 10 W (4) L (2) 6 16
1164 CRANFEILD Max 2 M 4 31.92 30.71 30.71 11 W (4) D (0) 4 15
1172 YOUNG Ben 3 M 2 36.27 36.04 36.04 8 L (2) D (0) 2 10 58

1072 59 Oakura Racers DIXON Hannah 2 F 6 39.35 48.81 39.35 10 W (4) L (2) 6 16
1156 DIXON Ben 3 M 4 30.22 29.15 29.15 13 D (0) L (2) 2 15
1168 MARTIN Henry 1 M 4 32.34 32.68 32.34 11 L (2) L (2) 4 15
1102 RASMUSSEN Sasha 4 F 6 DNF 49.13 49.13 4 W (4) W (4) 8 12 58

722 60 St Joseph's Takapuna Blue O'REILLY Anna 1 F 3 29.76 29.94 29.76 19 W (4) L (2) 6 25
926 RHODES Sam 2 M 6 38.54 38.33 38.33 13 W (4) L (2) 6 19
1203 NELSON Samuel 4 M 2 33.00 DNF 33.00 10 D (0) D (0) 0 10
1086 AOUAD Gaelle 3 F 5 53.71 DSQ 53.71 2 D (0) L (2) 2 4 58

1006 61 Skiwi KURIGER Natalia 1 F 6 39.22 38.38 38.38 13 W (4) W (4) 8 21
1341 FORREST Ella 3 F 4 41.17 49.82 41.17 8 W (4) W (4) 8 16
1250 FORREST Angus 2 M 6 42.88 41.89 41.89 9 L (2) W (4) 6 15
1280 BROS Alex 4 M 6 54.68 50.27 50.27 3 D (0) D (0) 0 3 55

1360 62 Southwell Gold FERRAR Katie 2 F 1 36.68 34.82 34.82 13 W (4) W (4) 8 21
1167 DUNCAN Archie 1 M 4 DSQ 32.41 32.41 11 W (4) W (4) 8 19
1174 MABER Maclaren 3 M 4 37.51 36.55 36.55 7 W (4) W (4) 8 15
1196 HUA Chris 4 M 4 DNS DNS 0 () () 0 0 55
1198 MABER Nixon 5 M 1 DNS DNS 0 () () 0 0

1083 63 Pillans Point School Ski Team RICKIT Grace 4 F 6 44.00 39.49 39.49 10 L (2) W (4) 6 16
1232 READ Coby 1 M 5 40.04 39.71 39.71 11 L (2) L (2) 4 15
1245 VEITCH Ivan 5 M 5 42.47 41.48 41.48 9 L (2) L (2) 4 13
1130 SUTCLIFFE Layla 3 F 6 48.27 45.58 45.58 6 L (2) L (2) 4 10 54
1272 HANN Oscar 2 M 5 47.97 46.61 46.61 5 L (2) D (0) 2 7

755 64 Shredders JORDAN Amelia 4 F 4 40.64 40.05 40.05 8 W (4) W (4) 8 16
1135 BOSCH Sasha 1 F 5 44.61 43.42 43.42 7 W (4) W (4) 8 15
759 BOUZAID Rachel 2 F 5 41.90 DNF 41.90 8 D (0) W (4) 4 12
1113 DAVIDSON Anthea 3 F 5 51.31 49.88 49.88 4 L (2) L (2) 4 8 51
1296 WILSON Roman 5 M 5 1:02.39 DNS 1:02.39 2 L (2) L (2) 4 6

1326 65 Waikato Waldorf Ski GRAY Kendra 2 F 3 30.14 30.79 30.14 18 W (4) W (4) 8 26
1115 GRAY Caoilinn 1 F 6 31.02 31.17 31.02 19 W (4) L (2) 6 25 51

1343 66 Pukehamoamoa LOWRY Pippa 1 F 4 36.62 35.97 35.97 11 W (4) W (4) 8 19
1191 LOWRY Henry 5 M 4 54.93 1:27.86 54.93 4 W (4) W (4) 8 12
1092 FRANCE Ruby 3 F 5 55.40 50.02 50.02 4 L (2) W (4) 6 10
1262 HOGGARD Otis 2 M 5 44.62 44.95 44.62 7 D (0) L (2) 2 9 50
1120 NUNEZ-LOWE Anita 4 F 5 1:06.03 1:03.04 1:03.04 2 L (2) L (2) 4 6

1139 67 Otamarakau School BLENNERHASSETT Sam 2 M 4 24.80 24.88 24.80 19 W (4) L (2) 6 25
1077 BLENNERHASSETT Ella 1 F 6 33.69 DNF 33.69 17 W (4) L (2) 6 23 48

1201 68 Woodstock Wolves ALDERTON Jesse 1 M 4 33.28 DNF 33.28 10 L (2) W (4) 6 16
1276 ALDERTON Sam 2 M 5 51.09 47.98 47.98 4 W (4) W (4) 8 12
1285 NORDSTROM Carlos 4 M 5 DNF 57.42 57.42 3 W (4) W (4) 8 11
1295 NARAYAN Ari 3 M 5 47.87 DNF 47.87 4 L (2) L (2) 4 8 47

1151 69 Bayley Brothers BAYLEY Billy 2 M 4 26.06 28.21 26.06 18 W (4) W (4) 8 26
1150 BAYLEY Ollie 1 M 3 28.07 28.02 28.02 15 L (2) W (4) 6 21 47

1301 70 Gladstone Arctic Hares COOK Tully 5 F 4 41.46 42.20 41.46 7 W (4) W (4) 8 15
1271 WHITTEN Hunter 3 M 5 47.14 46.42 46.42 5 W (4) W (4) 8 13
1184 MEDLEY Thomas 4 M 4 42.46 43.18 42.46 5 T (3) L (2) 5 10
740 MCINTOSH Hannah 1 F 5 48.74 49.58 48.74 4 L (2) L (2) 4 8 46
1109 CURNOW Emma 2 F 5 49.43 DSQ 49.43 4 D (0) D (0) 0 4

748 71 CPDS Groms GENTRY Keira 1 F 5 39.01 41.62 39.01 12 W (4) L (2) 6 18
1099 BASON Mia 2 F 5 44.86 1:15.12 44.86 6 W (4) W (4) 8 14
1277 SCHULZT Elliot 4 M 6 46.88 48.39 46.88 5 L (2) L (2) 4 9
1279 SARGISON Cooper 3 M 6 48.99 48.68 48.68 4 D (0) D (0) 0 4 45

1136 72 EHS Blizzards CHAPMAN Belinda 2 F 5 41.89 40.90 40.90 9 L (2) L (2) 4 13
1100 PATRICK Elisabeth 1 F 5 43.56 DNF 43.56 6 L (2) W (4) 6 12
1263 BOWEN James 3 M 5 45.94 44.98 44.98 7 L (2) L (2) 4 11
1137 KERR Sophia 4 F 5 58.46 50.80 50.80 3 W (4) L (2) 6 9 45

1141 73 St Marks A Team STREVENS Emerson 1 M 4 25.12 25.71 25.12 19 W (4) L (2) 6 25
1154 STREVENS Fletcher 2 M 3 29.83 28.68 28.68 14 L (2) W (4) 6 20 45

965 74 Hauraki Heat HOLBROOK Nina 1 F 6 28.75 29.62 28.75 20 T (3) W (4) 7 27
1134 HAN Annie 2 F 6 DNF 39.05 39.05 11 L (2) W (4) 6 17 44

1351 75 Mt Maunganui Primary school Te VERHOEVEN Zoe 1 F 4 32.21 30.07 30.07 18 L (2) L (2) 4 22
1319 VERHOEVEN Kaylee 2 F 3 42.31 35.98 35.98 11 L (2) L (2) 4 15
1107 HAYWARD Mila 3 F 5 DNS DNS 0 W (4) L (2) 6 6 43

1348 76 Hilltop 3 STEWART Bella 3 F 4 37.96 38.48 37.96 10 W (4) L (2) 6 16
1166 YULE Lachie 2 M 4 33.40 31.62 31.62 11 L (2) L (2) 4 15
1281 WEBBER Eliot 1 M 5 50.08 50.97 50.08 3 W (4) W (4) 8 11 42

1270 77 Karori Comets BLAIR Angus 2 M 6 50.32 46.06 46.06 5 W (4) W (4) 8 13
1273 TEAGUE-WRIGHT Ethan 1 M 6 55.76 46.82 46.82 5 W (4) W (4) 8 13
1266 MCEWAN Ben 3 M 5 48.71 45.58 45.58 6 D (0) L (2) 2 8
1186 MCEWAN Angus 4 M 4 50.60 44.17 44.17 4 L (2) D (0) 2 6 40

1171 78 Fairhaven Yetis REGEER Milan 4 M 2 36.21 35.82 35.82 8 L (2) L (2) 4 12
1192 CROWLEY Kieran 3 M 3 1:39.20 1:30.78 1:30.78 3 W (4) W (4) 8 11
1108 CROWLEY Jacquilin 1 F 6 1:13.51 1:08.90 1:08.90 2 W (4) W (4) 8 10
1105 REGEER Nikita 2 F 5 DNF 51.10 51.10 3 D (0) W (4) 4 7 40

1362 79 Te Mata Carvers DEAR Florence 3 F 4 39.38 35.23 35.23 12 L (2) L (2) 4 16
1075 TUREI Katelyn 1 F 6 45.82 DNF 45.82 5 W (4) W (4) 8 13
1101 DOUGLAS Sophie 2 F 6 43.29 DSQ 43.29 7 L (2) L (2) 4 11
1309 CHARVIN-BUCK Lulu 4 F 3 DNS DNS 0 () () 0 0 40

783 80 Hereworth Junior WILKINS Oliver 1 M 4 23.07 23.81 23.07 20 L (2) W (4) 6 26
1256 PARK Charlie 2 M 6 42.24 43.62 42.24 9 L (2) L (2) 4 13
1300 BENNETT Louie 3 M 6 DNS DNS 0 () () 0 0 39

1182 81 Milford School Blue SPRINGGAY Hallston 2 M 3 35.20 42.50 35.20 9 W (4) W (4) 8 17
1291 HODGSON Reuben 1 M 5 43.28 DNF 43.28 8 L (2) L (2) 4 12
1208 XIONG Charles 4 M 2 34.75 DNF 34.75 9 D (0) D (0) 0 9
1197 LU Felix 3 M 2 DNS DNS 0 () () 0 0 38

1060 82 Lynmore Lightning FLEET Lucy 2 F 6 52.90 48.60 48.60 5 W (4) W (4) 8 13
1062 CROUCHER Poppy 1 F 6 47.74 42.22 42.22 8 L (2) L (2) 4 12
761 VADE Lily 3 F 3 48.87 41.05 41.05 8 L (2) L (2) 4 12 37

1357 83 Ficino Frosties BICHENO Lola 2 F 3 55.08 52.87 52.87 5 L (2) W (4) 6 11
1181 BAYVEL Wolfe 3 M 2 40.61 41.99 40.61 6 D (0) L (2) 2 8
830 COWPER Jarvis 1 M 5 49.70 53.01 49.70 4 L (2) L (2) 4 8
1185 ROBINSON Dylan 5 M 3 44.33 43.24 43.24 4 W (4) D (0) 4 8 35
1305 ROBINSON Layla 4 F 4 DNS DNS 0 () () 0 0

1177 84 Lynmore Thunder Bolts FLEET William 2 M 4 41.22 39.90 39.90 6 L (2) W (4) 6 12
1188 CROUCHER Noah 1 M 3 47.07 46.20 46.20 4 W (4) W (4) 8 12
1175 VADE Remi 3 M 2 39.49 36.74 36.74 7 L (2) L (2) 4 11 35

1330 85 Oakura Snowbirds CHURCHILL Livy 1 F 4 38.25 36.12 36.12 11 W (4) W (4) 8 19
1093 SHEARER Pearl 3 F 5 1:00.70 53.23 53.23 3 W (4) W (4) 8 11
1311 BRIDGE Bethan 2 F 4 2:09.23 1:13.30 1:13.30 3 D (0) L (2) 2 5 35

1176 86 Coatesville Carvers G FULTON Arthur 1 M 4 39.39 38.59 38.59 6 W (4) L (2) 6 12
1079 MUNT Tayla 5 F 6 42.47 43.82 42.47 8 L (2) D (0) 2 10
1202 HENDERSON Ryder 3 M 1 37.05 DNF 37.05 7 D (0) L (2) 2 9
1114 ELLINGHAM Lucy 2 F 5 54.04 51.32 51.32 3 D (0) D (0) 0 3 34
1110 ZALOUM Molly 4 F 5 DNF DNF 1 D (0) D (0) 0 1

822 87 Pauatahanui Matuku Jr2 PETRO George 1 M 4 30.94 30.56 30.56 12 L (2) W (4) 6 18
1334 SORENSON Holly 3 F 4 39.83 37.94 37.94 10 L (2) W (4) 6 16
1361 CARADUS Rose 4 F 4 DNS DNS 0 () () 0 0
1298 CARADUS Ted 2 M 6 DNS DNS 0 () () 0 0 34

1020 88 Chilton Red WILSON Madeleine 1 F 6 35.68 34.20 34.20 16 W (4) W (4) 8 24
1081 BOADEN-TROTTER Arabella 2 F 6 44.29 43.43 43.43 6 L (2) L (2) 4 10 34

735 89 Bears CHAMBERS Molly 2 F 5 37.30 37.70 37.30 14 W (4) D (0) 4 18
1254 ANDREWS Jack 1 M 6 43.04 43.47 43.04 8 L (2) W (4) 6 14 32

1306 90 NCS Icicles BARBER Matilde 5 F 4 47.04 43.72 43.72 6 L (2) L (2) 4 10
1367 WYLIE Evonne 1 F 4 DSQ 56.86 56.86 4 L (2) W (4) 6 10
1366 WYLIE Ayla 2 F 3 54.41 54.36 54.36 4 D (0) L (2) 2 6
1190 RODGERS Thomas 4 M 2 DSQ 1:03.83 1:03.83 3 L (2) D (0) 2 5 31
1200 RODGERS Daniel 3 M 4 DSQ DSQ 3 D (0) D (0) 0 3

1117 91 Mairangi Bay Flames KABZAMALOVA Sophia 1 F 5 49.09 46.46 46.46 5 L (2) W (4) 6 11
1116 MCCARDLE Emma 3 F 6 1:12.45 1:05.12 1:05.12 2 W (4) W (4) 8 10
1090 COVENTRY Eliza 2 F 6 1:00.83 59.22 59.22 2 W (4) W (4) 8 10 31

773 92 Tahurangi SINAI Te Tataurangi 2 M 4 27.57 26.26 26.26 17 L (2) W (4) 6 23
929 SINAI Tamahuia 1 M 6 45.91 49.26 45.91 6 D (0) L (2) 2 8 31

1243 93 RPS Rollers STEWART Max 1 M 5 41.87 40.79 40.79 9 W (4) W (4) 8 17
1287 LEE Nathan 2 M 5 DNS 1:21.30 1:21.30 2 W (4) W (4) 8 10 27

1289 94 Matua Ice Monkeys DOW Matthew 1 M 5 DNF DNS 2 W (4) W (4) 8 10
1178 DOWNARD Charlie 2 M 3 40.52 40.38 40.38 6 T (3) D (0) 3 9
1283 DOWNARD Oscar 3 M 5 57.35 55.11 55.11 3 L (2) L (2) 4 7 26

1345 95 Karori Meteorites BLAIR Lucy 2 F 3 1:01.24 56.63 56.63 4 W (4) W (4) 8 12
1329 BEDFORD Zoe 1 F 3 43.95 41.78 41.78 7 L (2) L (2) 4 11 23

1318 96 Matakana primary BRIDGENS Michaela 1 F 3 31.81 32.81 31.81 17 L (2) W (4) 6 23 23

1358 97 Coco Bayley BAYLEY Coco 1 F 2 32.47 32.99 32.47 16 L (2) L (2) 4 20 20

1161 98 Waikato Montessori SCHUITEMAKER Nicholas 1 M 2 29.72 30.05 29.72 13 T (3) W (4) 7 20 20

936 99 Fernridge ferret JOHNSTON Charlie 1 M 6 41.94 40.29 40.29 10 W (4) W (4) 8 18 18

1233 100 TAKP Pioneeers KERSE Monty 1 M 6 38.65 39.93 38.65 13 L (2) D (0) 2 15
1297 THOMAS Hamish 2 M 6 DNS DNF 2 D (0) D (0) 0 2 17

1259 101 Marshall Laing icicles JONES Zack 1 M 6 43.52 44.48 43.52 8 W (4) L (2) 6 14 14

1320 102 Coatesville Carvers Bl CRAWFORD-BRUCE Mila 1 F 2 DSQ 42.45 42.45 7 W (4) L (2) 6 13 13

1325 102 Mairangi Bay Snowy Blasts RUBY Zaria 1 F 4 DSQ 41.89 41.89 7 L (2) W (4) 6 13
1195 CASEY Max 2 M 4 DNS DNS 0 () () 0 0 13

1206 104 SM Powder Puffs WAITES Hunter 1 M 4 39.94 DSQ 39.94 6 T (3) W (4) 7 13 13

1312 105 Hukanui School MAIN Lucy 1 F 3 45.06 40.60 40.60 8 L (2) L (2) 4 12 12

1180 106 Owairaka Snow Cats BLACKWOOD Lochlan 1 M 2 DSQ 41.91 41.91 5 T (3) W (4) 7 12 12

1183 107 Hautapu Flyer BELCHER Daniel 1 M 3 55.66 43.13 43.13 5 L (2) L (2) 4 9 9

1199 108 Reporoa Primary MCINDOE Malachi 1 M 4 DNS DNS 0 W (4) W (4) 8 8 8

1294 109 Matipo MCARTHUR Daniel 1 M 6 48.03 DNF 48.03 4 L (2) D (0) 2 6 6

1346 110 Waiheke ADDIS Cassandra 1 F 1 DNS DNS 0 () () 0 0 0