Technical Data
Place Whakapapa
Comment On GS only



Teams Results


id Rank Team Name Member Gender Year GS 1 GS 2 Best GS Points Dual Points Total Points Team Points
1773 1 St Kents Boys Senior A LYNE Seb M 8 28.06 30.81 28.06 20 0 20
851 LAY Morgan M 8 29.86 31.84 29.86 20 0 20
1212 WILSON Jack M 7 32.43 34.43 32.43 20 0 20
843 HAGEMAN Thomas M 8 37.55 34.32 34.32 19 0 19 79
858 BOWDEN Thomas M 8 34.66 36.91 34.66 18 0 18

977 2 Diocesan School for Girls 1 ST CLAIR BROWN Helena F 8 27.80 29.51 27.80 20 0 20
1018 HOPE Annie F 7 28.23 31.55 28.23 20 0 20
978 HEGLEY Grace F 8 29.16 DNF 29.16 19 0 19
959 SIMPSON Isabel F 7 39.73 29.30 29.30 19 0 19 78
1011 HOPE Harriet F 8 29.34 29.74 29.34 19 0 19

908 3 Ponsonby Intermediate 1 MORGANTI Hugo M 8 31.20 33.13 31.20 20 0 20
836 BURLING Louis M 8 31.85 35.00 31.85 20 0 20
868 URLICH Stan M 8 32.90 DNF 32.90 19 0 19
872 STEVENSON Jasper M 7 34.13 44.53 34.13 19 0 19 78
1843 ADYE Reuben M 7 37.80 39.25 37.80 16 0 16

1755 4 St Kents Boys Senior B ORMOND Will M 8 32.41 DNF 32.41 20 0 20
854 LUNDON Jack M 7 32.56 34.27 32.56 20 0 20
1745 FRENCH Christian M 8 33.86 35.46 33.86 19 0 19
840 KELSO-HEAP Robbie M 7 35.67 DNF 35.67 18 0 18 77
862 MCCAUGHAN Ashton M 7 47.37 36.70 36.70 16 0 16

1209 5 Kings School A MASFEN-YAN Gabriel M 7 30.33 32.05 30.33 20 0 20
1809 FOENANDER Sascha M 8 33.02 DNF 33.02 19 0 19
852 MCATEER William M 7 33.58 35.37 33.58 19 0 19
844 MASFEN Oskar M 7 35.10 36.84 35.10 18 0 18 76
846 FARRANDS Ralph M 7 35.88 36.07 35.88 17 0 17

838 6 Remuera Intermediate 1 PRATT Sam M 8 41.64 31.43 31.43 20 0 20
861 PHILLIPS Isaac M 7 34.03 35.16 34.03 19 0 19
875 INNES Reeve M 8 35.64 44.83 35.64 18 0 18
878 BREW Jack M 8 36.92 38.88 36.92 16 0 16 73
1012 CHRISTIE Charlotte F 7 33.78 34.79 33.78 15 0 15

1621 7 St Mary's A MOFFAT Emily F 8 27.29 28.27 27.29 20 0 20
971 ADIN Maia F 7 28.15 30.97 28.15 20 0 20
1699 WALKER Amelia F 8 32.81 32.55 32.55 16 0 16
1133 BATTY Francesca F 7 32.79 35.39 32.79 16 0 16 72
1002 SHENNAN Brooke F 7 32.96 35.00 32.96 16 0 16

1824 8 Saint Kentigern A FURNESS Max M 8 33.07 DNF 33.07 19 0 19
1704 LOUTIT Anabelle F 8 30.60 31.28 30.60 18 0 18
1642 PARSONAGE Kendra F 8 31.48 34.45 31.48 18 0 18
962 SPENCER Claudia F 8 DNF 32.60 32.60 16 0 16 71
1686 HALL Emily F 8 33.98 34.66 33.98 14 0 14

877 9 Kings School B ARIGA Hisashi M 8 34.50 37.56 34.50 19 0 19
873 HULJICH Viggo M 7 35.59 36.72 35.59 18 0 18
1857 HAWKESBY Dylan M 8 36.37 36.37 36.37 17 0 17
847 WIGHT Andrew M 8 36.78 37.51 36.78 16 0 16 70
894 CRAWFORD George M 7 38.02 37.82 37.82 16 0 16

967 10 Diocesan School for Girls 2 STEPHAN Anya F 8 28.57 30.80 28.57 20 0 20
993 LEACH Ava F 8 30.35 36.19 30.35 19 0 19
1694 PRITCHARD Eva F 8 32.39 33.68 32.39 17 0 17
1661 PHILLIPS Yasmin F 7 33.98 37.81 33.98 14 0 14 70
1714 LOTT Katie F 7 39.14 40.62 39.14 9 0 9

970 11 St Cuthbert's Comets LYNE Genevieve F 7 27.88 30.56 27.88 20 0 20
1121 CHARLESWORTH Molly F 7 30.57 31.02 30.57 18 0 18
1003 COX Rosa F 8 33.38 35.50 33.38 15 0 15
988 BARRON Olivia F 8 33.87 37.28 33.87 14 0 14 67
1122 MCCUTCHEON Ella F 7 34.27 34.93 34.27 14 0 14

835 12 Hereworth 1 WILKINS Luke M 8 27.18 DNF 27.18 20 0 20
860 HOWARD Jasper M 8 34.27 35.93 34.27 19 0 19
1859 FREUDENBERG Elijah M 8 37.36 38.99 37.36 16 0 16
1889 MOFFETT Hugo M 7 42.33 41.72 41.72 12 0 12 67

1677 13 ANI Flyers YOUNG Cherie F 8 30.81 30.39 30.39 18 0 18
876 WYLLIE Zane M 8 36.07 37.66 36.07 17 0 17
1885 FOX Toby M 8 39.53 38.35 38.35 15 0 15
1786 YAN Gordan M 8 DNF 38.63 38.63 14 0 14 64
1845 BAKER Hayden M 8 42.99 43.72 42.99 10 0 10

1016 14 Hilltop Green WYATT Stella F 8 32.42 34.81 32.42 17 0 17
1846 TATERE George M 8 36.48 37.10 36.48 17 0 17
1226 DRAYTON Niko M 7 36.96 39.45 36.96 16 0 16
1678 MATTHEWS Sophie F 7 36.09 36.64 36.09 12 0 12 62
1708 PERCIVAL-MOORE Sascha F 7 37.37 39.77 37.37 10 0 10

837 15 National Park School HOYLE Tarn M 8 30.34 31.94 30.34 20 0 20
850 GOFF Tannar M 7 33.39 34.88 33.39 19 0 19
922 SIEMONEK Brent M 8 39.44 39.93 39.44 14 0 14
1698 MUIR-BROWN Jordyn F 8 41.03 38.75 38.75 9 0 9 62
1822 SWIFT Noah M 8 44.10 43.50 43.50 9 0 9

1644 16 St Cuthbert's Alpine MCKENZIE Charlotte F 8 32.55 36.50 32.55 16 0 16
1674 FIRMAN Bella F 7 32.77 35.88 32.77 16 0 16
1681 TINGEY Charlotte F 8 33.27 34.86 33.27 15 0 15
1047 MARUSICH Chanel F 7 33.56 35.53 33.56 15 0 15 62
1713 HU Lilly F 7 42.02 44.26 42.02 6 0 6

1631 17 MBI1 STETTLER Lena F 7 31.88 34.45 31.88 17 0 17
1808 BURBIDGE Jordan M 8 38.00 38.93 38.00 15 0 15
1757 HONG William M 8 38.60 40.28 38.60 14 0 14
1894 BROWN Nate M 7 39.67 39.67 39.67 14 0 14 60
1689 MCMANAWAY Alisha F 7 37.35 37.87 37.35 10 0 10

1797 18 Ponsonby Intermediate 2 NICHOLSON Max M 7 36.23 37.51 36.23 17 0 17
870 CLATWORTHY Jackson M 8 36.25 37.16 36.25 17 0 17
943 ARMSTRONG Oscar M 7 38.94 40.37 38.94 14 0 14
1785 KUEGLER Will M 8 DNF 42.25 42.25 11 0 11 59
1849 IMRIE Zachary M 7 45.03 43.09 43.09 10 0 10

984 19 TIS 1 WOOD Amelie F 8 30.94 32.79 30.94 18 0 18
882 AMREIN Joel M 8 35.82 37.15 35.82 18 0 18
1833 TE WANO-BANKS Maz M 8 38.25 38.09 38.09 15 0 15
1703 HENDRY Michelle F 8 41.04 40.04 40.04 8 0 8 59
1853 TAVENDALE-WHEELER Ethan M 8 45.79 DNS 45.79 6 0 6

1798 20 MBI2 HENDERSON Dylan M 7 35.60 37.73 35.60 18 0 18
1741 WILSON Sam M 7 37.95 39.34 37.95 15 0 15
1759 CHARLESWORTH James M 8 41.30 40.29 40.29 13 0 13
1695 KINGI Keisha F 8 36.93 38.44 36.93 11 0 11 57
1715 BURBIDGE Charley F 7 40.73 40.13 40.13 8 0 8

864 21 Rosmini Red WALLACE Dylan M 8 33.98 37.48 33.98 19 0 19
1829 MCGEE Oliver M 7 DSQ 39.84 39.84 13 0 13
1771 HILL Cam M 7 40.71 DSQ 40.71 13 0 13
1840 DOBBS Ben M 8 41.65 44.85 41.65 12 0 12 57
1878 JACOBS Tiaan M 8 DNF 45.20 45.20 7 0 7

1804 22 Mount Bombers MCNAMARA Christian M 8 37.48 36.08 36.08 17 0 17
1892 NORWOOD Oli M 8 38.84 DNF 38.84 14 0 14
1718 SANDERS Blair M 8 40.56 39.09 39.09 14 0 14
1022 GRANT Danni F 8 36.02 36.36 36.02 12 0 12 57
1783 HENRY Cody M 8 47.65 50.77 47.65 5 0 5

987 23 Ponsonby Intermediate 3 DUNN Charli F 8 32.70 34.71 32.70 16 0 16
871 JORDAN Tom M 8 36.70 37.28 36.70 16 0 16
1048 JONES Amelia F 7 35.16 39.26 35.16 13 0 13
1241 PEAK Ethan M 7 42.04 43.43 42.04 11 0 11 56
1068 HORSLEY Anna F 7 DNF 40.01 40.01 8 0 8

1624 24 St Mary's B STRAWBRIDGE Sabine F 8 31.76 48.58 31.76 17 0 17
1647 MCANAULTY Casey F 7 33.48 35.41 33.48 15 0 15
1702 WHITE Zoe F 7 36.04 50.10 36.04 12 0 12
1673 HUNT Poppy F 8 36.51 37.65 36.51 11 0 11 55
1705 INGLIS Madaline F 7 37.18 38.58 37.18 11 0 11

1125 25 Hilltop White LADBROOK Alice F 7 32.29 33.81 32.29 17 0 17
1028 STEWART Zoe F 7 34.23 36.19 34.23 14 0 14
1717 LILBURN Olivia F 7 37.10 38.31 37.10 11 0 11
1080 ROGERS Ruby F 7 38.24 40.86 38.24 10 0 10 52
1874 DUMBLE Will M 8 45.00 46.98 45.00 8 0 8

1733 26 Sacred Heart A DAVIDSON Oliver M 8 34.63 37.36 34.63 18 0 18
1778 ROSE Jack M 8 36.06 DNF 36.06 17 0 17
1800 CHAN Kyden M 8 DNF 43.01 43.01 10 0 10
1882 ROBINSON Tristan M 8 45.13 DNS 45.13 7 0 7 52
1848 OLIVER Ben M 8 DNS DNS 0 0 0

981 27 Carmel College Maroon BONHAM Maisy F 8 29.28 31.48 29.28 19 0 19
1640 NOLLOTH Jane F 7 33.83 36.22 33.83 15 0 15
1660 THORPE Georgia F 7 36.93 40.98 36.93 11 0 11
1683 KAZALBASH Lilah F 7 43.27 47.11 43.27 6 0 6 51

1879 28 ANI Bullets STEVENS Ryan M 8 39.72 38.45 38.45 15 0 15
1652 HUANG Zoe F 7 DNF 36.43 36.43 12 0 12
1834 ASHE Billy M 8 41.22 41.28 41.22 12 0 12
1862 TUCKFORD Nikko M 8 42.57 42.02 42.02 11 0 11 50
1721 WILLIAMS Reuben M 8 DSQ 45.56 45.56 7 0 7

1807 29 Rosmini Blue PERERA Sam M 8 36.49 39.27 36.49 17 0 17
1734 SCOTT Jack M 8 36.68 37.66 36.68 17 0 17
1872 NOONAN Harry M 8 DNF 43.71 43.71 8 0 8
1891 SMITH Mackenzie-James M 7 45.02 44.21 44.21 8 0 8 50
1784 NELSON Matthew M 8 DNF 48.06 48.06 5 0 5

1742 30 Pasadena Red DUNN Toby M 7 39.37 37.93 37.93 15 0 15
1214 TURNBULL Samuel M 7 38.63 38.24 38.24 15 0 15
901 FOLLINGTON Owen M 8 43.94 41.07 41.07 12 0 12
1707 SERGEANT Harper F 7 40.91 DNF 40.91 7 0 7 49
1700 ASHWORTH Jasmine F 7 41.35 DNF 41.35 6 0 6

1739 31 Hereworth 2 FARRIER Louie M 8 39.99 39.69 39.69 14 0 14
1753 BULL Henry M 7 41.16 DNF 41.16 12 0 12
945 WENLEY Charlie M 7 41.63 42.91 41.63 12 0 12
1842 WALKER Harvey M 7 45.08 43.03 43.03 10 0 10 48
1803 MABIN Hugo M 8 DNF 48.42 48.42 4 0 4

1008 32 Kristin MS BENTLEY Chyna F 7 31.08 37.75 31.08 18 0 18
957 BAILEY Harry M 8 40.52 38.66 38.66 14 0 14
1687 WANG Nicole F 8 36.73 37.13 36.73 11 0 11
1711 BAKER Charlotte F 8 43.89 43.84 43.84 5 0 5 48
1794 BAKER Angus M 8 51.72 1:02.27 51.72 3 0 3

1844 33 HIBS Juniors PUMMER Felix M 8 35.12 35.20 35.12 18 0 18
938 PETRO Oscar M 7 40.68 40.32 40.32 13 0 13
1738 BURTON-WOOD Tobias M 8 43.61 43.53 43.53 9 0 9
1887 MOLLOY Joshua M 8 44.41 46.30 44.41 8 0 8 48
1819 SOMERVILLE Jackson M 7 54.29 56.59 54.29 2 0 2

842 34 Southwell Gold FERRAR Sam M 8 32.33 33.91 32.33 20 0 20
1025 SCHUITEMAKER Kezia F 8 33.96 37.86 33.96 14 0 14
1850 BUCKLEY Edward M 8 44.37 44.95 44.37 8 0 8
1890 LOU Benjamin M 7 50.12 45.92 45.92 6 0 6 48
1837 KINGDON Samuel M 8 DNF 53.33 53.33 2 0 2

1675 35 Woodford Maroon LOWRY Libby F 8 33.00 33.77 33.00 15 0 15
1027 PIKE Rosa F 8 36.29 36.41 36.29 12 0 12
1046 DEAR Esther F 8 37.08 37.03 37.03 11 0 11
1638 BROUGHAM Victoria F 8 40.78 39.14 39.14 9 0 9 47

992 36 QMC DUNDON Sadie F 8 29.10 31.58 29.10 20 0 20
1657 POWER Sophie F 8 38.44 37.74 37.74 10 0 10
1645 PARK Sophie F 8 37.84 38.23 37.84 10 0 10
1691 VANDERMOLEN Rosa F 8 41.84 40.35 40.35 7 0 7 47
1706 MELVILLE Poppy F 8 DNS DNS 0 0 0

995 37 Baradene CARMINE Phoebe F 8 29.81 31.44 29.81 19 0 19
1050 HUNTER Kate F 7 35.06 38.61 35.06 13 0 13
1126 WHITE Isabella F 7 39.53 41.02 39.53 8 0 8
1709 THOMPSON Zoe F 7 41.80 43.51 41.80 6 0 6 46
1662 TUCK Kate F 8 45.39 DNS 45.39 5 0 5

1765 38 St Heliers School ALLUM Mathew M 7 36.03 36.60 36.03 17 0 17
1875 GORDON Clay M 7 41.74 46.14 41.74 11 0 11
1230 PERCY-BROWN Parker M 7 43.58 46.28 43.58 9 0 9
1795 NEVILLE Tom M 7 43.61 44.29 43.61 9 0 9 46
1693 PATEMAN Olivia F 7 DNF 53.27 53.27 3 0 3

958 39 Highlands PARR Zoe F 8 25.58 27.69 25.58 20 0 20
1863 BAILEY Mason M 7 41.35 43.46 41.35 12 0 12
1881 FORD Jaram M 7 43.32 43.85 43.32 9 0 9
1671 MANLEY Peyton F 7 50.36 45.35 45.35 5 0 5 46
1651 MARSHALL Coco F 7 58.62 DSQ 58.62 3 0 3

980 40 Takapuna Racers DOBSON Phoebe F 8 31.54 34.46 31.54 17 0 17
1658 SELBY Carmen F 7 32.25 33.80 32.25 17 0 17
1021 COPLESTONE Tayla F 8 DNF 39.28 39.28 8 0 8
1033 HOLDSWORTH Samantha F 7 47.15 46.66 46.66 4 0 4 46
889 GILLIGAN Max M 8 DNS DNS 0 0 0

1625 41 Wainui Rippers DITCHBURN Maddison F 8 31.59 34.51 31.59 17 0 17
1806 STRAKA Marley M 7 39.47 40.72 39.47 14 0 14
1776 HEADFORD Brodie M 7 40.53 42.39 40.53 13 0 13 44

1816 42 Mount Flyers HUNT Griffin M 7 36.18 38.44 36.18 17 0 17
1864 ROY Taine M 7 40.29 38.13 38.13 15 0 15
1730 FRAZER Cole M 7 51.66 46.29 46.29 6 0 6
1769 MCKINLEY Finn M 7 DNF 47.61 47.61 5 0 5 43
954 SORENSEN Thomas M 7 48.95 DNS 48.95 4 0 4

1632 43 Oakura SnowCats RUNG-HANSEN Maya F 8 30.19 30.23 30.19 19 0 19
1696 QUINN Allie F 8 34.05 35.40 34.05 14 0 14
1102 RASMUSSEN Sasha F 7 41.59 40.83 40.83 7 0 7
1672 FENNING Chloe F 7 1:12.76 1:07.18 1:07.18 3 0 3 43

910 44 Saint Kentigern B RODGER Tom M 7 41.68 40.23 40.23 13 0 13
1746 HE Austin M 7 40.32 42.36 40.32 13 0 13
1680 KING Katie F 8 38.55 41.15 38.55 9 0 9
1712 YONGE Samantha F 8 40.24 43.54 40.24 7 0 7 42
1656 QIAN Emily F 7 DNS DNS 0 0 0

1743 45 Wellesley Two O'BRIEN Henry M 7 39.05 38.51 38.51 15 0 15
1814 ANDERSON Vincent M 7 41.53 41.12 41.12 12 0 12
1852 BOWKER Mason M 7 44.93 45.68 44.93 8 0 8
1774 PARR Riley M 7 46.92 47.80 46.92 6 0 6 41

1825 46 Mt Rippers ORR Marlowe M 8 38.37 38.90 38.37 15 0 15
1233 KERSE Monty M 7 42.26 43.49 42.26 11 0 11
1780 NIXON Rico M 8 48.11 45.30 45.30 7 0 7
1880 FLETCHER Joshua M 8 45.82 45.50 45.50 7 0 7 40
1636 NIXON Macy F 8 41.39 43.20 41.39 6 0 6

1737 47 SIS Skiers 1 BURGOYNE Ryan M 8 42.66 42.51 42.51 10 0 10
1762 GAWN Kieran M 8 42.54 DNF 42.54 10 0 10
1820 WESTALL Owen M 7 43.24 43.09 43.09 10 0 10
1869 HAWKER Lachlan M 8 43.59 44.01 43.59 9 0 9 39
1883 LEE-ROBERTSON Ruben M 7 52.15 52.29 52.15 3 0 3

1728 48 Scots A BRESLIN Toby M 8 35.38 36.57 35.38 18 0 18
1828 WILSON Jamie M 8 39.12 39.49 39.12 14 0 14
944 NORRIS Angus M 8 45.71 47.15 45.71 7 0 7
1839 DE REUS Oscar M 8 DNS DNS 0 0 0 39

1735 49 TIS 2 STOCK Adam M 7 42.24 42.02 42.02 11 0 11
1858 RIORDAN Ben M 7 42.32 42.07 42.07 11 0 11
1877 MCMANUS Conall M 7 47.80 43.71 43.71 8 0 8
1779 CANNING George M 7 44.59 DNF 44.59 8 0 8 38
1805 BRANDON Danilo M 7 47.39 45.44 45.44 7 0 7

1659 50 Pasadena Blue WILSON Portia F 7 34.62 DSQ 34.62 13 0 13
1685 JONES Lucy F 7 35.90 DSQ 35.90 12 0 12
1886 PICKLES Gus M 7 DNF 43.37 43.37 9 0 9
1720 SIDWELL Rohan M 7 49.24 DNF 49.24 4 0 4 38
1782 BENNETT Jack M 7 DNF DNF 1 0 1

1888 51 Clevedon Bears BELL Eddie M 7 42.45 43.27 42.45 11 0 11
1106 CAROL Ella F 7 38.76 39.51 38.76 9 0 9
1073 BOSCH Olivia F 7 38.84 42.88 38.84 9 0 9
1074 BELL Olivia F 7 39.20 43.30 39.20 8 0 8 37
1684 PATTERSON Maddie F 7 46.33 45.36 45.36 5 0 5

891 52 Ohakune Primary School Seniors FLOWER Finn M 7 37.95 37.25 37.25 16 0 16
1051 BUCKINGHAM Maraea F 8 39.67 43.74 39.67 8 0 8
1817 BURNARD Liam M 7 46.31 45.42 45.42 7 0 7
1841 BARLOW Will M 8 46.65 55.70 46.65 6 0 6 37
1789 WHITEHEAD Charlie M 7 47.68 47.54 47.54 5 0 5

1215 53 Oakura Nutcrackers BREBNER Gabriel M 7 40.07 40.11 40.07 13 0 13
1041 DANENHAUER Aster F 7 38.83 38.10 38.10 10 0 10
1264 WEEKS Matt M 7 42.84 45.58 42.84 10 0 10
1697 EAGAR Emma F 7 56.12 52.38 52.38 4 0 4 37

1722 54 Remuera Intermediate 2 LU Oliver M 8 38.74 40.48 38.74 14 0 14
1676 MANNING Lucy F 7 35.77 37.93 35.77 13 0 13
1855 LEE Bryan M 7 46.54 DNF 46.54 6 0 6
1770 HOLLIER Sam M 7 49.06 DNS 49.06 4 0 4 37
1716 ROWE Yafa F 7 DNS DNS 0 0 0

1006 55 Skiwis KURIGER Natalia F 7 36.11 37.09 36.11 12 0 12
1866 BILBY Ryan M 7 45.33 42.45 42.45 11 0 11
1884 SMIT Ed M 8 44.10 42.68 42.68 10 0 10
1781 WINSTONE Jacob M 7 1:03.81 1:03.87 1:03.81 2 0 2 35
1812 BAINBRIDGE Ollie M 7 1:10.44 DNS 1:10.44 1 0 1

1634 56 Tahurangi MANAAKI THOMAS Sandra F 8 33.68 36.58 33.68 15 0 15
989 AKAPITA Te Pere F 8 35.50 37.22 35.50 13 0 13
929 SINAI Tamahuia M 7 46.43 47.04 46.43 6 0 6 34

1768 57 MIS Spark Plugs FREEMAN Sam M 8 41.03 42.10 41.03 12 0 12
1847 RODIER Tim M 7 43.89 43.19 43.19 9 0 9
936 JOHNSTON Charlie M 7 48.90 45.86 45.86 6 0 6
1813 TRILFORD Lachie M 7 46.74 46.55 46.55 6 0 6 33
1873 BRUNSKILL Joel M 7 1:12.79 1:17.73 1:12.79 1 0 1

914 58 SPC Ski FARRELL Ciaran M 7 38.03 40.25 38.03 15 0 15
1790 GABELICH Zac M 7 49.19 44.23 44.23 8 0 8
1827 MAY Lachlan M 8 45.34 DNS 45.34 7 0 7
1860 RUSSELL Flynn M 7 51.97 DNF 51.97 3 0 3 33

1851 59 Wellesley Three HULL Hamish M 7 42.23 42.91 42.23 11 0 11
1723 FELTHAM Josh M 7 44.27 43.08 43.08 10 0 10
1761 MALLETT Caleb M 7 45.75 45.52 45.52 7 0 7
1836 BIGGINS Thomas M 7 48.37 49.88 48.37 4 0 4 32

1747 60 Raumati South School ZUBA Robi M 8 41.57 41.08 41.08 12 0 12
1787 CHARLETT Tom M 8 DNF 42.36 42.36 11 0 11
1831 PATTON-JENSEN Noah M 8 53.47 47.23 47.23 5 0 5
1861 TRSITRAM Ben M 7 50.25 1:01.94 50.25 3 0 3 31

1622 61 Gisborne Intermediate Flyers HOLDSWORTH Hermoine F 8 40.87 30.08 30.08 19 0 19
1801 WILLIAMS Sam M 7 50.91 47.08 47.08 5 0 5
1688 KING Jessica F 8 51.74 49.33 49.33 4 0 4
1646 LONG Alice F 8 1:17.20 1:08.09 1:08.09 3 0 3 31

1628 62 Berkley Flyers POWELL Emily F 8 34.27 34.56 34.27 14 0 14
1026 LAWTON Rhiannon F 7 36.90 40.69 36.90 11 0 11
1854 SINCLAIR William M 8 49.33 51.17 49.33 4 0 4
1821 LLOYD Hayden M 8 54.72 55.27 54.72 2 0 2 31

966 63 Ficino ALSTON Amelia F 8 30.67 31.95 30.67 18 0 18
1810 SERGEANT Peter M 8 43.76 DNF 43.76 8 0 8
857 TEBBUTT Bruno M 8 48.08 56.67 48.08 5 0 5 31

1620 64 Otumoetai Intermediate Girls T DUNCAN Abby F 8 38.45 38.75 38.45 9 0 9
1663 HOSKIN Amelie F 8 41.14 45.81 41.14 7 0 7
1130 SUTCLIFFE Layla F 7 41.20 41.94 41.20 7 0 7
1641 AITCHINSON Amelia F 8 41.30 42.79 41.30 6 0 6 29
1679 BRYAN Sarah F 7 48.24 44.71 44.71 5 0 5

1766 65 BBI TEDORESCU Andre M 7 42.41 43.46 42.41 11 0 11
1729 VAN DER MAAS Hugo M 7 42.93 44.14 42.93 10 0 10
1682 ROBINSON Isla F 7 45.42 43.72 43.72 5 0 5
1666 ROBINSON Erin F 8 54.55 1:04.93 54.55 3 0 3 29

1024 66 Pasadena Green CORY-WRIGHT Grace F 7 34.04 36.44 34.04 14 0 14
1856 JOHANNESSEN Emil M 8 42.54 42.57 42.54 10 0 10
1760 BROWNE Stanley M 7 51.25 50.23 50.23 3 0 3
1826 FIRMSTONE Jackson M 8 55.96 1:01.78 55.96 2 0 2 29

1627 67 Ponsonby Intermediate 4 POOLE Claudia F 8 32.45 34.62 32.45 16 0 16
1763 LOWE George M 8 48.03 48.89 48.03 5 0 5
1893 HARKNESS Hunter M 7 49.56 48.98 48.98 4 0 4
1868 CALDER-THOMPSON Jacob M 7 51.79 50.63 50.63 3 0 3 28
1796 TURNER Cooper M 7 DSQ DNF 1 0 1

890 68 John Paul College LA GROUW William M 8 37.27 37.26 37.26 16 0 16
1010 BROWN Annahbelle F 8 36.30 36.87 36.30 12 0 12 28

1748 69 ACG Parnell ZHANG Samuel M 8 35.21 36.48 35.21 18 0 18
1224 CHOY Caspar M 7 DNF 43.52 43.52 9 0 9 27

896 70 Seatoun Mavericks GROOMBRIDGE William M 7 41.21 41.86 41.21 12 0 12
1867 LOPEZ Luis M 7 45.59 DNF 45.59 7 0 7
1664 REMACHA Siena-Rose F 7 52.16 DNF 52.16 4 0 4
1772 BOENIC Tobias M 7 51.53 49.78 49.78 3 0 3 26

1626 71 Ponsonby Intermediate 5 LAUNDER-UPTON Indigo F 8 34.95 38.09 34.95 13 0 13
1665 CURRAN Jaimie F 8 35.94 35.79 35.79 13 0 13
1775 KENNEDY Oliver M 7 DNS DNS 0 0 0 26

1750 72 Sacred Heart B MCMAHON Rasul M 7 44.97 43.80 43.80 8 0 8
1871 ROGERS Max M 7 45.99 45.04 45.04 7 0 7
1835 HANNAH Nathan M 8 46.91 45.75 45.75 6 0 6
1751 GEMMELL Kayne M 7 DNF DNF 1 0 1 22

906 73 BC Bears RUSSELL Jett M 8 38.43 38.03 38.03 15 0 15
1643 COXHEAD Maggie F 8 40.81 41.46 40.81 7 0 7 22

1649 74 Woodford Black HANSEN Sophie F 7 41.49 40.32 40.32 7 0 7
1637 WHYTE Phoebe F 8 DSQ 42.17 42.17 6 0 6
1710 JACKSON Claudia F 7 46.15 45.15 45.15 5 0 5
1670 BRENTON-RULE** Ella F 7 56.92 DSQ 56.92 3 0 3 21
1701 BEECH Rosie F 7 DNF DNF 3 0 3

1275 75 Southwell Black MOLLARD Lachlan M 7 43.45 44.40 43.45 9 0 9
1042 DILLON Olivia F 8 39.95 40.38 39.95 8 0 8
1788 NELSON Pera M 8 49.15 1:02.74 49.15 4 0 4 21

1767 76 Otumoetai Intermediate Boys Te LAERY George M 8 43.36 40.50 40.50 13 0 13
1727 DOW Ollie M 8 45.76 DNF 45.76 6 0 6
781 HENDERSON Luca M 7 1:08.41 57.97 57.97 2 0 2 21

1269 77 Hereworth 3 PRENTER Gus M 7 46.15 DNF 46.15 6 0 6
1830 HOGGARD Freddy M 8 47.05 53.37 47.05 5 0 5
1256 PARK Charlie M 7 47.09 48.67 47.09 5 0 5
1791 BERTRAM Alexander M 8 53.03 48.27 48.27 4 0 4 20

1731 78 Kaukapakapa Komets SULLIVAN-YATES Darcy M 8 42.92 42.39 42.39 11 0 11
1758 GOODWIN Nicholas M 7 48.05 49.46 48.05 5 0 5
1667 LESLIE Guinevere F 8 49.23 57.36 49.23 4 0 4 20

1732 79 Whenuakite LOMAS Jake M 7 34.57 38.23 34.57 18 0 18 18

1013 79 Aquinas College FAIRE Monique F 7 31.44 33.48 31.44 18 0 18 18

1630 81 Balmoral Bombers SOMERVILLE Ella F 8 37.25 40.48 37.25 10 0 10
1655 FURZE Claudia F 7 48.98 49.46 48.98 4 0 4
1669 BOOY Francesca F 7 1:12.96 1:05.11 1:05.11 3 0 3 17

1740 82 Scots B REAICH Ben M 8 41.57 42.74 41.57 12 0 12
1838 HORVATH Nicholas M 8 53.23 1:13.21 53.23 2 0 2
1799 LEONHARDT Mikko M 8 53.33 54.84 53.33 2 0 2 16

1744 83 Wellesley One MACLACHLAN Max M 8 41.50 40.64 40.64 13 0 13
1818 HAMILTON Archie M 8 51.54 52.52 51.54 3 0 3
1752 MCCLEAN Hugo M 8 DNS DNS 0 0 0 16

904 84 ACG Tauranga WARDER Cameron M 8 38.88 37.59 37.59 16 0 16 16

1725 84 The HCS Human Groomers APPEL Campbell M 8 37.49 38.72 37.49 16 0 16 16

1055 86 QMC (7) DYKES Alexi F 7 37.18 39.39 37.18 11 0 11
1690 HARRIS Rosa F 7 51.34 DNF 51.34 4 0 4
1668 FULLJAMES Lucy F 7 DNS DNS 0 0 0
1629 DUNLOP Neve F 7 DNS DNS 0 0 0 15

1623 87 Gisborne Intermediate Glory MURPHY Lucy F 8 45.21 46.05 45.21 5 0 5
1692 CAVE Tui F 8 48.72 50.88 48.72 4 0 4
1792 HAYWARD Harry M 7 50.48 53.37 50.48 3 0 3
1815 SEARLE Jack M 8 DNF 1:07.20 1:07.20 2 0 2 14

1754 88 Northcote Intermediate SKILL Zach M 7 43.54 44.41 43.54 9 0 9
1254 ANDREWS Jack M 7 49.52 48.42 48.42 4 0 4
1793 AISSAOUI-BLANCHET Adel M 7 DNF DNS 1 0 1 14

1895 89 Ohakune Scar SOMMERVILLE Isaac M 8 40.19 39.85 39.85 13 0 13 13

1736 89 Whangamata BRICKWOOD Ryan M 7 40.59 40.51 40.51 13 0 13 13

1777 91 Hereworth 4 MCINTYRE Jonty M 7 49.69 48.43 48.43 4 0 4
1832 JAMES Romen M 7 49.74 1:02.50 49.74 3 0 3
1719 ROBERTS Charlie M 8 53.64 49.83 49.83 3 0 3
1865 PHILLIPS Bruno M 8 57.79 55.80 55.80 2 0 2 12

1043 92 Carmel College White LIPOTH Reka F 7 38.24 39.72 38.24 10 0 10
1653 WONG Kylie F 7 DNS DNS 0 0 0 10

1654 93 Diocesan School for Girls 3 LUK Kelly F 7 42.59 1:05.69 42.59 6 0 6
1635 GONG Cloris F 8 DNF DNF 3 0 3 9

1726 94 SIS Skiers 2 WADE Jordan M 7 48.78 48.24 48.24 4 0 4
1823 O'BRIEN Oliver M 8 52.92 52.45 52.45 2 0 2
1764 MCLAREN Benjamin M 7 52.81 1:01.53 52.81 2 0 2 8

1724 95 paremata school ski team SIMONLEHNER gene M 7 43.86 45.60 43.86 8 0 8 8

1749 96 FDMC VINCENT Leo M 8 47.74 47.96 47.74 5 0 5 5

1259 97 Blockhouse Bay Blizzards JONES Zack M 7 52.79 50.36 50.36 3 0 3 3

1650 98 Waiheke School BALLARD Nakita F 7 DNS DNS 0 0 0
1346 ADDIS Cassandra F 7 DNS DNS 0 0 0 0

1639 98 Peachgrove Snow BEGBIE-DANIEL Mia F 7 DNS DNS 0 0 0
1756 VIRTUE Harry M 7 DNS DNS 0 0 0
1876 HETA Leyton M 7 DNS DNS 0 0 0
1802 MCLEAN Connor M 7 DNS DNS 0 0 0 0
1870 MCGREGOR Flynn M 8 DNS DNS 0 0 0

1648 98 TPI CROWLEY Katelyn F 8 DNS DNS 0 0 0
1108 CROWLEY Jacquilin F 7 DNS DNS 0 0 0
1811 MATTHEWS Harrison M 7 DNS DNS 0 0 0 0