Technical Data
Place Whakapapa



Girls - Category Results


Girls Year 1 to Year 4

id Rank Bib Name Team Year Run 1 Run 2 Best Gap Points
1352 1 83 TONGUE Holly Ponsonby Arctic Flyers 4 19.95 20.06 19.95 20
722 2 2 O'REILLY Anna St Josephs Takapuna 4 20.33 21.45 20.33 .38 20
1318 3 10 BRIDGENS Michaela Matakana school 4 21.46 21.65 21.46 1.51 20
1339 4 25 YUAN Anna Dio Blue 4 38.27 21.72 21.72 1.77 20
1316 5 21 MEIKLE Sienna Milford Gold 4 22.76 24.31 22.76 2.81 19
2052 6 60 BRADLEY Bella Ponsonby Gate Busters 3 22.87 23.32 22.87 2.92 19
747 7 1 AITKEN Molly Ohakune Tigers 4 22.97 22.97 22.97 3.02 19
1354 8 39 MEIKLE Mia Milford Gold 3 23.00 24.31 23.00 3.05 19
1358 9 9 BAYLEY Coco Dio Red 3 23.79 24.74 23.79 3.84 18
1346 10 12 ADDIS Cassandra Waiheke School 2 24.33 24.21 24.21 4.26 18
1350 10 81 ARCHER Sophie Clevedon Bears 1 4 24.68 24.21 24.21 4.26 18
2053 12 42 PENG Emily Dio Blue 3 24.84 24.62 24.62 4.67 18
2054 13 5 MALARCZYK Ala Marist Ski Team 4 25.28 25.95 25.28 5.33 17
758 14 18 GELDENHUYS Evie St Josephs Takapuna 3 25.58 25.78 25.58 5.63 17
2055 15 51 HARDING Hanah Ohakune Wolves 3 26.14 25.62 25.62 5.67 17
2056 16 6 FERRAR Catherine Southwell Blue 2 25.98 27.74 25.98 6.03 17
2057 17 8 GILLIES Olive Hilltop Bullets 4 27.76 26.17 26.17 6.22 16
2058 18 46 CHING Zoe Parnell 3 26.40 26.70 26.40 6.45 16
1319 19 77 VERHOEVEN Kaylee Tamahere Gold 4 28.42 26.63 26.63 6.68 16
2059 20 47 BEECH Lulu Belmont Avalanches 4 26.93 26.65 26.65 6.70 16
2060 21 65 LIU Sophia Dio White 3 27.07 26.77 26.77 6.82 15
2061 22 23 O'SULLIVAN Frances NCS SnowAngels 4 28.39 27.03 27.03 7.08 15
2062 23 67 DRINKWATER Paige Ohakune Tigers 4 27.38 27.54 27.38 7.43 15
2063 24 66 JOHNSON Natalie Parnell A 4 27.43 42.35 27.43 7.48 15
2065 25 35 BRUCE Mia Coatesville Carvers 3 30.08 27.94 27.94 7.99 14
2194 25 68 SIEBERT Netanya National Park School 2 4 29.54 27.94 27.94 7.99 14
2066 27 71 HUANG Amelia St Cuthbert's Racers 1 DSQ 28.15 28.15 8.20 14
2067 28 20 BALLARD Nikita Waiheke School 3 29.12 28.53 28.53 8.58 14
2068 29 58 CHENG Emilly Dio Red 3 30.99 29.22 29.22 9.27 13
2069 30 45 MANNING Taylor Meadowbank Crazy Snow Howlers 4 30.88 29.43 29.43 9.48 13
2070 31 55 EVANS Lauryn Arctic Wolves 4 29.45 30.08 29.45 9.50 13
2071 32 36 GU Lien Dio White 3 29.73 30.67 29.73 9.78 13
2072 33 17 GEORGE MacKenzie Dio White 3 30.47 29.77 29.77 9.82 12
2073 34 52 DICKE Olive Huntley 4 33.86 29.99 29.99 10.04 12
2074 35 79 GAMBLE Jessica Ohakune Bears 3 32.92 30.28 30.28 10.33 12
2075 36 76 MARIU Rata National Park School 2 1 30.30 30.87 30.30 10.35 12
2076 37 31 GAHUNIA Meher Snow Leopards 4 32.00 30.54 30.54 10.59 11
2077 38 19 BROWN Lila Maungawhau Penguins 4 30.99 30.81 30.81 10.86 11
1312 39 15 MAIN Lucy Hukanui Snowflakes 4 33.47 30.97 30.97 11.02 11
2078 40 14 PLUMMER Sara St Marys Rotorua 2 31.36 DSQ 31.36 11.41 11
2079 41 34 WANSBROUGH Eve Woodstock Wolves - Jnr 4 32.86 31.42 31.42 11.47 10
2080 42 33 FLETCHER Emily Papakura Central School 4 36.66 32.34 32.34 12.39 10
2081 43 56 BARBER Leila Chelsea School 3 33.53 32.49 32.49 12.54 10
1322 44 30 TOPOLSKY Mikaela BELMONT SUPERSTARS 2 32.80 34.47 32.80 12.85 10
2082 45 26 NICKALLS Sienna Pillans Point Matakana 4 33.03 DNS 33.03 13.08 9
2083 46 75 CUTFIELD Coco Meadowbank Crazy Snow Howlers 4 33.06 33.53 33.06 13.11 9
2084 47 38 SUN Melissa Kristin Blue 1 33.16 DSQ 33.16 13.21 9
2085 48 61 IRURZUN Marta Seatoun Seracs 3 36.89 33.83 33.83 13.88 9
2086 49 7 TREACY WOLNIK Sadhbh Speedy Snowflakes 3 34.49 34.12 34.12 14.17 8
2087 50 11 RAKAUPAI Tovah BELMONT SUPERSTARS 2 DSQ 34.26 34.26 14.31 8
2088 51 54 LIU Lexi St Cuthbert's Racers 3 DSQ 34.50 34.50 14.55 8
2089 52 49 BARBER Clara NCS SnowAngels 2 38.91 34.78 34.78 14.83 8
2090 53 69 YOUNG Isabelle Tamahere Green 4 40.17 35.00 35.00 15.05 7
2091 54 24 BARBARA WORTH Jade Kaipaki School 2 4 35.77 35.26 35.26 15.31 7
1359 55 53 FULTON Chloe Coatesville Carvers 2 45.45 35.53 35.53 15.58 7
1357 56 73 BICHENO Lola Ficino Iccles 4 DSQ 35.56 35.56 15.61 7
2092 57 80 FOURIE Annaliza Seatoun Summits 1 53.29 37.24 37.24 17.29 6
2093 58 63 WRIGHT Sascha CPDS Groms 4 48.63 37.42 37.42 17.47 6
2094 59 74 BATTERSBY Emma Parnell A 4 DSQ 37.78 37.78 17.83 6
2095 60 43 GOODHAND Mila HARRISVILLE HUSKIES 1 38.15 DSQ 38.15 18.20 6
2096 61 40 WU Phoebe QMC 2 48.04 38.41 38.41 18.46 5
2097 62 41 YOUNG Heidi Pillans Point Matakana 3 DSQ 39.05 39.05 19.10 5
2098 63 16 WU Gloria QMC (Year 4-6) 4 43.56 39.10 39.10 19.15 5
2099 64 82 HOGGARD Daisy Pukehamoamoa 4 39.38 1:38.30 39.38 19.43 5
2100 65 28 HA Danica Owairaka Snow Kittens 3 DNF 39.88 39.88 19.93 4
2101 66 32 CHILD Imogen Hauraki Halfpipes 3 DSQ 40.18 40.18 20.23 4
2102 67 37 BRIDGE ** Bethan Oakura Snowbirds 4 40.22 55.98 40.22 20.27 4
2103 68 4 MERZ Francesca Maungawhau Polar Bears 1 1:14.62 41.93 41.93 21.98 4
2104 69 59 SNEDDON Millicent St Josephs Takapuna 1 45.00 42.74 42.74 22.79 3
2105 70 78 MERZ Isabel Maungawhau Polar Bears 2 49.70 44.01 44.01 24.06 3
2106 71 29 LIU Emma QMC 2 44.47 46.67 44.47 24.52 3
2107 72 44 COLLINS Grace Maungawhau Penguins 3 51.97 47.78 47.78 27.83 3
2108 73 50 BICHENO Ruby Ficino Frosties 2 51.69 51.79 51.69 31.74 2
2109 74 22 HUANG Emma Ficino Frosties 2 59.10 1:08.17 59.10 39.15 2
2110 75 3 HUTCHINGS Molly QMC 2 1:11.64 1:18.03 1:11.64 51.69 2
2116 76 48 HA Elaina Owairaka Snow Kittens 2 DSQ DNS 2
2115 76 27 LOWTHER Savanna Maungawhau Polar Bears 3 DSQ DNS 2
2117 76 70 PRALONG Ella Dio Red 3 DSQ DSQ 2
2111 13 BART Tamsin Owairaka Snow Kittens 2 DNS DNS 0
2112 62 HUCKLE Madelaine BELMONT SUPERSTARS 2 DNS DNS 0
2113 64 FARAGASSO Sophie Speedy Snowflakes 4 DNS DNS 0
2114 72 SIDWELL Ellora Chev Sliders 4 DNS DNS 0


Girls Year 5 and Year 6

id Rank Bib Name Team Year Run 1 Run 2 Best Gap Points
2118 1 22 WILSON Gerogie Ponsonby Arctic Flyers 6 25.28 25.54 25.28 20
1089 2 29 EHSANKYA Dina St Cuthbert's Racers 6 25.61 25.98 25.61 .33 20
1098 3 67 TONGUE Olivia Ponsonby Gate Busters 6 26.43 26.73 26.43 1.15 20
1347 4 124 LYNCH-MCEWAN India Ponsonby Arctic Flyers 5 26.62 27.20 26.62 1.34 20
1327 5 6 BRADLEY Ava Ponsonby Gate Busters 5 27.52 28.01 27.52 2.24 20
1331 6 96 PRATT Chloe Victoria Ave Reds 5 28.05 28.00 28.00 2.72 20
717 7 49 INNES Bella Victoria Ave Reds 6 28.85 28.21 28.21 2.93 20
1096 8 2 BOWDEN Laura Dio Blue 6 28.43 29.43 28.43 3.15 19
1308 9 52 MCCAUGHAN Sienna Bayfield Ballistics 5 28.61 29.42 28.61 3.33 19
2119 10 110 WIGNALL Olivie Victoria Ave Reds 6 29.08 28.62 28.62 3.34 19
719 11 10 SPENCER Pieter St Kentigern Girls (SKG) 5 29.29 28.98 28.98 3.70 19
739 12 73 AMOS-HOURIGAN Christabella St Cuthbert's Racers 5 29.18 30.37 29.18 3.90 19
2120 13 62 STEWART Imogen St Cuthbert's Racers 6 29.19 31.29 29.19 3.91 19
736 14 55 LOUTIT Lily St Kentigern Girls (SKG) 5 DNF 29.22 29.22 3.94 19
2121 15 126 NICHOLSON Aless Bayfield Ballistics 5 29.74 31.00 29.74 4.46 18
2122 16 61 THOMSON Grace Victoria Ave Blues 6 29.86 31.65 29.86 4.58 18
735 17 9 CHAMBERS Molly Ohakune Bears 6 30.43 29.90 29.90 4.62 18
1128 18 64 SWIFT Hannah National Park School 6 29.92 30.29 29.92 4.64 18
2123 19 44 FORMAN Pippa Dio Red 5 30.02 30.93 30.02 4.74 18
2124 20 16 KING Charlotte Ponsonby Arctic Wolves 5 30.11 30.50 30.11 4.83 18
1353 21 106 EVERY Madeleine Hilltop Rockets 5 31.83 30.39 30.39 5.11 18
728 22 93 SCHUITEMAKER Gabriella Southwell Blue 6 31.04 30.62 30.62 5.34 17
2125 23 65 BURNEY Grace Meadowbank Huskis 6 32.62 30.86 30.86 5.58 17
1088 24 97 FAIL Genevieve Dio Blue 6 32.75 30.87 30.87 5.59 17
731 25 54 WORSLEY Emily Chev Sliders 6 31.10 31.77 31.10 5.82 17
1351 26 57 VERHOEVEN Zoe Tamahere Gold 5 31.24 31.64 31.24 5.96 17
2126 27 76 BROCKLEY Amy CPDS All Stars 6 31.26 31.95 31.26 5.98 17
2127 28 69 WILLIAMS Paige BBS Ski Team 5 31.27 31.51 31.27 5.99 17
1365 29 123 SWIFT Bekah National Park School 5 31.32 DNF 31.32 6.04 16
1313 30 42 WELLS Mishka Ponsonby Arctic Wolves 5 32.96 31.81 31.81 6.53 16
734 31 20 LAWTON Carys Newstead 6 33.00 31.96 31.96 6.68 16
743 32 1 DRAYTON Bella Ohakune Wolves 5 33.32 31.99 31.99 6.71 16
1355 33 38 LONERGAN Sophie Parnell A 5 48.08 32.00 32.00 6.72 16
2128 34 60 BURNEY Florence Meadowbank Huskis 6 32.64 32.22 32.22 6.94 16
733 35 58 CARR Isabella Ohakune Bears 5 32.31 32.60 32.31 7.03 16
2129 35 24 MATTHEWS Lucy Waipahihi Ski Team 5 34.17 32.31 32.31 7.03 16
2130 37 90 LOWRY Annabel Hilltop Rockets 6 32.69 32.33 32.33 7.05 15
2131 38 115 LILBURN Ruby Hilltop Jets 5 32.34 DNF 32.34 7.06 15
727 39 15 FARRANDS Molly Northcote Penguins 6 32.39 DNF 32.39 7.11 15
2132 40 74 CHARLESWORTH Lexie Westmere Warriors Blue 5 32.43 34.19 32.43 7.15 15
1323 41 36 SMITH Georgia National Park School 2 5 36.07 32.47 32.47 7.19 15
732 42 83 BUCHANAN Harper St Kentigern Girls (SKG) 6 32.93 32.63 32.63 7.35 15
764 43 47 GEORGE Milly Chev Carvers 5 33.23 32.78 32.78 7.50 14
2134 44 88 BURRELL Meg Rock'n Rollers 6 32.82 33.56 32.82 7.54 14
1336 45 71 BELL Isla Clevedon Bears 1 5 33.93 33.03 33.03 7.75 14
2135 46 125 MANNING Laura Meadowbank Huskis 6 33.24 DNF 33.24 7.96 14
2137 47 3 JORDAN Melie Chev Carvers 5 33.29 40.83 33.29 8.01 14
2136 47 14 JUDD Annabelle Victoria Ave Blues 6 33.29 DNF 33.29 8.01 14
2138 49 129 GRIFFITHS Brooke Victoria Ave Blues 6 33.50 34.27 33.50 8.22 14
2139 50 87 IRURZUN Laura Seatoun Seracs 5 34.50 33.64 33.64 8.36 13
737 51 50 HOLDCROFT Annabelle Snowy Owls 6 34.63 33.65 33.65 8.37 13
2140 52 7 CAROLINE YOUNG Emilia Marist Ski Team 2 6 36.82 33.72 33.72 8.44 13
2141 53 117 MEADS Faith BBS Ski Team 6 33.91 33.74 33.74 8.46 13
1307 54 4 BETHELL Olivia Meadowbank Crazy Snow Howlers 5 35.00 33.96 33.96 8.68 13
2142 55 111 PEARCE Sophie Snow Leopards 6 35.44 34.04 34.04 8.76 13
1091 56 95 BREW Meg Victoria Ave Blues 6 34.95 34.44 34.44 9.16 13
2143 57 80 FORMAN Lucy Dio Red 5 34.54 37.05 34.54 9.26 12
2144 58 114 HICKS Kate Kaipaki School 6 36.42 34.58 34.58 9.30 12
1348 59 53 STEWART Bella Hilltop Jets 5 36.09 34.60 34.60 9.32 12
748 60 25 GENTRY Keira CPDS All Stars 6 35.50 34.64 34.64 9.36 12
1338 61 133 WOOD Aurelia Hilltop Rockets 5 34.72 35.37 34.72 9.44 12
2145 62 91 MACKINTOSH Sienna Tamahere Gold 6 34.82 36.68 34.82 9.54 12
2147 63 40 BRESLIN Kasey QMC (Year 4-6) 6 35.87 34.93 34.93 9.65 12
2146 63 79 BUXTON Grace Snowy Owls 6 36.47 34.93 34.93 9.65 12
1124 65 35 BLAKERS Miley Oakura Snowbirds 6 35.32 35.04 35.04 9.76 11
730 66 84 JENKINS Bella Northcote Penguins 5 35.14 35.81 35.14 9.86 11
2148 67 26 HAMMOND Emily Chev Sliders 6 36.01 35.16 35.16 9.88 11
1343 68 59 LOWRY Pippa Pukehamoamoa 5 36.15 35.25 35.25 9.97 11
1099 69 56 BASON Mia CPDS All Stars 6 35.32 36.98 35.32 10.04 11
2149 70 11 SATTERTHWAITE Gretel CBS Ski Bunny 6 36.55 35.55 35.55 10.27 11
2150 71 130 ORMSBY Kiri Southwell Blue 6 37.68 35.76 35.76 10.48 10
2151 72 116 MALARCZYK Marysia Marist Ski Team 6 36.55 36.03 36.03 10.75 10
2152 73 132 HRSTIC Mila Arctic Wolves 6 40.58 36.11 36.11 10.83 10
2153 74 63 RAMOS Eva Bell Mount Primary Team 2 5 36.13 38.12 36.13 10.85 10
1103 75 109 JAMES Keira Meadowbank Huskis 6 41.19 36.14 36.14 10.86 10
2154 76 68 KENNAR Caroline Bayfield Bombers 6 41.12 36.15 36.15 10.87 10
1337 77 103 BELL Kate Clevedon Bears 1 5 36.30 36.96 36.30 11.02 10
2155 78 104 BRADY Bella St Kentigern Girls (SKG) 5 38.24 36.57 36.57 11.29 9
1093 78 100 SHEARER Pearl Oakura Snowbirds 6 36.57 38.00 36.57 11.29 9
2156 80 70 HICKS Lucy Kaipaki School 5 37.00 37.04 37.00 11.72 9
2157 81 98 HOPWOOD-CRAIG Molly Gladstone Morzines 5 42.30 37.44 37.44 12.16 9
1334 82 13 SORENSON Holly Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 1 5 40.71 37.50 37.50 12.22 9
1330 83 48 CHURCHILL Livy Oakura Snowbirds 5 37.52 37.93 37.52 12.24 9
2158 84 107 CONGDON Maia Belmont Blizzards 6 37.55 DSQ 37.55 12.27 9
2160 85 19 GOODHUE Honour BBS Ski Team 6 44.31 37.71 37.71 12.43 8
2159 85 46 PATRICK Libby Eastern Hutt School Blizzards 6 37.71 37.77 37.71 12.43 8
1092 87 12 FRANCE Ruby Pukehamoamoa 6 40.75 37.75 37.75 12.47 8
2161 88 28 PEACOCKE Amelia Belmont Blizzards 6 39.16 37.99 37.99 12.71 8
759 89 101 BOUZAID Rachel Chev Carvers 6 38.44 38.92 38.44 13.16 8
2162 90 39 BARKER Kate Belmont Blizzards 6 39.09 38.57 38.57 13.29 8
2163 91 32 BERRY Alice Gladstone Morzines 6 38.88 DNF 38.88 13.60 8
2164 92 122 MARSHALL Georgia Westmere Warriors 1 - Red 5 38.95 DNF 38.95 13.67 7
2165 93 82 MAUGER Ava Marist Ski Team 6 39.17 39.04 39.04 13.76 7
2166 94 34 FISK Gina Owairaka Arctic Foxes 5 40.54 39.88 39.88 14.60 7
2167 95 131 HAYES Isabel Kaipaki School 6 40.00 1:14.12 40.00 14.72 7
2168 96 45 TREACY WOLNIK Reija Speedy Snowflakes 5 41.12 40.01 40.01 14.73 7
2169 97 33 ROBERST Amelia Seatoun Summits 6 45.17 40.07 40.07 14.79 7
2170 98 17 BIDDULPH Grace Mount Primary Team 2 5 44.48 40.08 40.08 14.80 7
2171 99 77 LEE Emma Speedy Snowflakes 5 42.29 40.11 40.11 14.83 6
2172 100 21 KNIGHT Samantha Hauraki Halfpipes 6 44.42 40.20 40.20 14.92 6
1301 101 92 COOK Tully Gladstone Morzines 5 41.13 40.22 40.22 14.94 6
1118 102 43 HOLT Sasha Northcote Penguins 6 43.79 40.29 40.29 15.01 6
1117 103 8 KABZAMALOVA Sophia MBS Flames 6 41.96 40.33 40.33 15.05 6
2114 104 72 SIDWELL Ellora Chev Sliders 5 47.09 40.41 40.41 15.13 6
1306 105 18 BARBER Matilde NCS SnowAngels 5 58.45 40.43 40.43 15.15 6
2173 106 89 COLEY Ella Mount Primary Team 2 5 44.89 40.44 40.44 15.16 5
2174 107 113 HENNINGSEN Erin BBS Ski Team 6 43.06 40.76 40.76 15.48 5
2175 108 30 WALKINGSHAW Jessica Parnell 6 40.77 45.54 40.77 15.49 5
2176 109 102 HOSKIN Stella Pillans Point Mayor 5 47.35 41.63 41.63 16.35 5
2177 110 121 TUNLEY Saskia Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 1 6 41.83 DSQ 41.83 16.55 5
1651 111 31 MARSHALL Coco Chelsea School 6 48.05 43.14 43.14 17.86 5
2178 112 108 LI Summer CPDS All Stars 5 44.08 43.44 43.44 18.16 5
1302 113 23 TANEJA Aarya ROPSKI 5 43.70 44.32 43.70 18.42 4
1137 114 85 KERR Sophia Eastern Hutt School Blizzards 6 43.80 46.43 43.80 18.52 4
2179 115 120 CATCHPOLE Stella St Kentigern Girls (SKG) 6 44.96 47.90 44.96 19.68 4
1335 116 105 CUTFIELD Sienna Meadowbank Crazy Snow Howlers 5 45.56 45.74 45.56 20.28 4
2180 117 119 KEENE Emily Maungawhau Penguins 5 45.68 DSQ 45.68 20.40 4
2181 118 75 TURNBULL Evie Maungawhau Polar Bears 5 48.56 46.66 46.66 21.38 4
2182 119 51 HA Eliza Owairaka Arctic Foxes 6 47.67 46.71 46.71 21.43 4
2183 120 118 DYER Sophe Marist Ski Team 6 47.30 46.76 46.76 21.48 3
2184 121 86 LLOYD Olive Parnell A 6 47.67 47.03 47.03 21.75 3
2185 122 99 BUXTON Emily Snowy Owls 5 54.18 47.11 47.11 21.83 3
2186 123 66 MANNION Kathleen QMC (Year 4-6) 6 50.61 49.01 49.01 23.73 3
1120 124 81 NUNEZ-LOWE Anita Pukehamoamoa 6 53.49 52.50 52.50 27.22 3
740 125 41 MCINTOSH Hannah Gladstone Morzines 6 1:00.65 57.43 57.43 32.15 3
2187 126 140 FARAGELSSO Emily Speedy Snowflakes 5 1:12.27 1:02.99 1:02.99 37.71 3
2188 127 128 AITKEN Scarlet-Rose Oakura Snowbirds 5 1:22.65 1:34.81 1:22.65 57.37 2
1314 128 37 FISHER Santosha Ohakune Wolves 5 DNF DNF 2
2193 128 127 HATTON Frederica Dio Blue 6 DNF DNF 2
2190 78 LUK Esther Dio White 5 DNS DNS 0
2192 112 YOUNG Bella Mount Primary Team 2 5 DNS DNS 0
1136 27 CHAPMAN Belinda Eastern Hutt School Blizzards 6 DNS DNS 0
2189 5 FLETCHER Amanda Papakura Central School 6 DNS DNS 0
2191 94 HUNTER Polly Omokoroa Rockets 6 DNS DNS 0



Boys - Category Results


Boys Year 1 to Year 4

id Rank Bib Name Team Year Run 1 Run 2 Best Gap Points
779 1 102 POWELL Jasper Hilltop Rockets 4 19.88 20.32 19.88 20
1896 2 181 GERRARD Jimi Ponsonby Arctic Flyers 4 23.61 20.37 20.37 .49 20
1897 3 122 HAO Aiden Ficino Iccles 3 20.98 20.81 20.81 .93 20
1148 3 121 WANG Eugene ACG Parnell 4 20.81 21.27 20.81 .93 20
1898 5 160 CRADDOCK Jack Ponsonby Arctic Wolves 4 21.26 21.15 21.15 1.27 20
1150 6 161 BAYLEY Ollie Kings School A 4 21.38 28.72 21.38 1.50 19
809 7 159 PHILLIPS Bo Helensville Juniors 4 21.67 21.75 21.67 1.79 19
1899 8 173 HOYLE Koda National Park School 3 29.61 21.78 21.78 1.90 19
1154 9 128 STREVENS Fletcher St Marks Primary 4 21.84 26.46 21.84 1.96 19
1900 10 192 WIGNALL Flynn Victoria Ave Reds 4 21.85 22.48 21.85 1.97 19
801 11 140 BENTLEY Jack Kristin Red 4 22.06 22.87 22.06 2.18 18
1901 12 167 STARRENBURG William ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE B 4 22.51 30.64 22.51 2.63 18
1902 13 106 LUO Roy Kristin Blue 4 23.01 23.99 23.01 3.13 18
1903 14 185 MAR Oliver ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE B 3 23.89 23.46 23.46 3.58 18
1904 15 104 BROWN Leo Ngunguru School 4 24.07 23.69 23.69 3.81 18
1182 16 163 SPRINGGAY Hallston Milford Gold 4 23.78 26.13 23.78 3.90 17
1905 17 188 ZHANG James ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE A 3 26.97 24.05 24.05 4.17 17
1906 18 183 WANG Daniel Kristin Red 2 24.18 24.68 24.18 4.30 17
1907 19 145 BALLARD Noah Waiheke School 4 24.21 25.35 24.21 4.33 17
1908 20 168 PHILLIPS Jono Bayfield Ballistics 4 24.24 24.66 24.24 4.36 17
1152 21 162 WALKINSHAW Daniel Parnell 4 DSQ 24.32 24.32 4.44 16
1909 22 130 KNIGHT Nixon Hilltop Bullets 3 24.75 24.38 24.38 4.50 16
1161 23 101 SCHUITEMAKER Nicholas Matangi School 3 24.58 24.52 24.52 4.64 16
1910 24 156 O'BRIEN Luca Waimauku 4 24.84 26.48 24.84 4.96 16
824 25 137 BUTTERWORTH Reid Ficino Iccles 4 25.94 25.04 25.04 5.16 16
1173 26 149 CARR William Ohakune Tigers 4 25.56 25.11 25.11 5.23 15
1205 27 180 VERHOEVEN Nico Tamahere Gold 1 25.39 26.55 25.39 5.51 15
1911 28 151 HENSHAW Hugh Clevedon Bears 2 4 25.56 25.68 25.56 5.68 15
1179 29 138 TEAT Joe St Marys Rotorua 1 4 25.61 31.59 25.61 5.73 15
1912 30 108 CUTFIELD Alex Omokoroa Rockets 4 26.41 25.82 25.82 5.94 15
1208 31 193 XIONG Charles Milford Gold 3 26.26 28.50 26.26 6.38 14
1181 32 169 BAYVEL Wolfe Ficino Iccles 3 26.29 26.77 26.29 6.41 14
1913 33 139 WANG Anthony CPDS Groms 4 26.44 26.50 26.44 6.56 14
1914 34 177 BARKER Sam Belmont Avalanches 4 26.45 27.25 26.45 6.57 14
1915 35 136 KAZALBASH Barnaby Chelsea School 4 26.83 26.72 26.72 6.84 14
1916 36 141 LEARMONTH Kobe National Park School 2 4 27.21 26.80 26.80 6.92 13
1917 37 124 GOODHAND Liam HARRISVILLE HUSKIES 4 26.92 27.12 26.92 7.04 13
1918 38 135 HORSLEY Lewis Gladstone Nisekos 4 28.00 27.24 27.24 7.36 13
1919 39 118 PETERS Tommy Kaipaki School 3 28.06 27.30 27.30 7.42 13
1920 40 116 SOLOMON Zachery Pinehurst 4 27.75 27.32 27.32 7.44 13
1187 41 165 WILLIAMS Lennox Ohakune Bears 4 28.03 27.35 27.35 7.47 12
1921 42 194 TRACY Tom Snow Leopards 4 27.39 35.85 27.39 7.51 12
1922 43 132 HUNTER George Omokoroa Rockets 4 28.28 27.48 27.48 7.60 12
1924 44 114 MCLOUGHLIN Oscar Gotel 4 28.14 27.64 27.64 7.76 12
1923 44 150 XIE Elvis MBS Flames 4 28.04 27.64 27.64 7.76 12
1925 46 133 DYER Henry Marist Ski Team 4 30.91 27.73 27.73 7.85 11
1926 47 171 HORAN Hugo Omokoroa Rockets 4 29.77 27.77 27.77 7.89 11
1927 48 111 BASON William CPDS Groms 4 27.83 28.06 27.83 7.95 11
1928 49 112 HOSKIN Jack Pillans Point Matakana 3 27.88 28.91 27.88 8.00 11
1929 50 153 WICKHAM Jake Chev Sliders 4 28.04 30.60 28.04 8.16 11
1930 51 195 JEWELL Jesse Belmont Avalanches 4 28.06 32.10 28.06 8.18 10
1931 52 178 KOOLE Ties Clevedon Bears 2 4 28.56 28.28 28.28 8.40 10
1172 53 119 YOUNG Ben Mount Primary Team 1 3 28.30 28.36 28.30 8.42 10
1932 54 176 AKERS Lucas Eastern Hutt School Blizzards 4 DSQ 28.57 28.57 8.69 10
1933 55 134 SCOTT William Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 2 3 28.97 29.65 28.97 9.09 10
1934 56 120 HANSON Blake Oakura Rockets 2 32.00 29.10 29.10 9.22 9
1935 57 105 ETHAN ROWLEY Finn Kaipaki School 2 4 30.56 29.45 29.45 9.57 9
1936 58 157 GEORGE Olly Chev Carvers 3 29.83 40.57 29.83 9.95 9
1937 59 179 FOURIE Andre Seatoun Summits 3 32.53 29.95 29.95 10.07 9
1938 60 186 FISHER Nico Ohakune Tigers 2 31.38 29.99 29.99 10.11 9
1939 61 189 JAYASURIYA Tristan CPDS Groms 4 31.37 30.04 30.04 10.16 8
1203 62 143 NELSON Samuel St Josephs Takapuna 3 30.47 30.21 30.21 10.33 8
1940 63 131 FREUDENBERG Luka NCS IceMen 3 30.49 30.52 30.49 10.61 8
1180 64 110 BLACKWOOD Lochlan Owairaka Snow Cats 3 30.54 30.85 30.54 10.66 8
1941 65 152 METTAM Tommy Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 1 4 30.87 31.39 30.87 10.99 8
1942 66 155 LEE Julian Oakura Rockets 2 33.35 30.96 30.96 11.08 7
1943 67 147 O'SULLIVAN Arthur NCS IceMen 3 DNF 30.99 30.99 11.11 7
1944 68 158 WINCHESTER Ted Hereworth JNR 2 4 33.41 31.16 31.16 11.28 7
1945 69 115 BRICKWOOD Adam Whangamata 3 31.46 31.31 31.31 11.43 7
1946 70 174 METTAM Brody Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 1 3 33.94 31.39 31.39 11.51 7
1947 71 126 KERSTEN Jude Owairaka Snow Cats 3 31.69 1:13.92 31.69 11.81 6
1948 72 123 EVANS Alex Arctic Wolves 2 42.36 31.84 31.84 11.96 6
1949 73 129 HARDIE Ben CPDS Groms 4 47.19 32.03 32.03 12.15 6
1950 74 175 BUCHANAN Christian Chev Sliders 3 34.18 32.40 32.40 12.52 6
1951 75 113 BENNETT Liam Woodstock Wolves 3 32.41 44.17 32.41 12.53 6
1952 76 164 MOULD Ari Woodstock Wolves - Jnr 3 32.44 1:06.08 32.44 12.56 5
1953 77 190 HANSON Lucas Oakura Rockets 3 36.03 32.60 32.60 12.72 5
1954 78 172 FLEMMING Frederick Hereworth JNR 2 3 32.81 DNF 32.81 12.93 5
1955 79 197 HANN Samuel Pillans Point Matakana 4 34.69 32.95 32.95 13.07 5
1956 80 148 WHITE Ari Gladstone Nisekos 3 33.20 37.09 33.20 13.32 5
1957 81 117 ROBERTS Sam Seatoun Summits 4 36.90 33.99 33.99 14.11 4
1958 82 187 GELDENHUYS Beckett St Josephs Takapuna 1 34.17 35.49 34.17 14.29 4
1959 83 103 WANSBROUGH Flynn Woodstock Wolves - Jnr 3 34.62 35.48 34.62 14.74 4
1960 84 191 SADLER Alexander Kristin Red 1 35.07 37.26 35.07 15.19 4
1961 85 125 MCKISSOCK Ben Seatoun Seracs 4 35.19 35.74 35.19 15.31 4
1962 86 127 TUCKER Scott Wainui Phoenixs 3 DSQ 35.63 35.63 15.75 3
1963 87 184 PATERSON Bowie Woodstock Wolves - Jnr 3 38.20 35.79 35.79 15.91 3
1964 88 166 PLANT Harry Maungawhau Penguins 2 36.63 DNS 36.63 16.75 3
1965 89 154 THOMPSON Ben Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 2 4 39.79 37.83 37.83 17.95 3
1966 90 107 TSCHEUSCHLER Jesse Oakura Rockets 2 41.01 42.57 41.01 21.13 3
1967 91 146 DE HEER Ted Owairaka Snow Cats 4 1:14.72 42.39 42.39 22.51 2
1968 92 109 ROWLING Sam NCS IceMen 3 47.47 1:17.64 47.47 27.59 2
1969 93 182 ANDERSON Eli Oakura Rockets 2 47.53 54.12 47.53 27.65 2
1971 94 170 SOSNA Alex Northcote Penguins 1 DSQ DSQ 2
1970 94 144 BYRNE Fergus Woodstock Wolves - Jnr 3 DSQ DSQ 2


Boys Year 5 and Year 6

id Rank Bib Name Team Year Run 1 Run 2 Best Gap Points
783 1 22 WILKINS Oliver Hereworth JNR 1 5 35.47 34.60 34.60 20
780 2 18 CHANDLER Boston Ficino Iccles 5 34.68 41.56 34.68 .08 20
784 3 67 CHESTERMAN Oscar Ponsonby Gate Busters 5 36.03 35.51 35.51 .91 20
772 4 51 HAGEMAN JACOB ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE A 6 36.84 36.10 36.10 1.50 20
1972 5 112 BARGERY Jamie Bayfield Ballistics 5 36.98 36.46 36.46 1.86 20
1210 6 28 GOWING Joshua Westmere Warriors 1 - Red 6 36.79 DNF 36.79 2.19 20
1973 7 30 DICKIE Harry Huntley 6 38.52 36.94 36.94 2.34 20
769 8 21 BARRETT Cameron ACG Parnell 5 37.01 37.08 37.01 2.41 20
1246 9 69 GERRARD Harry Ponsonby Arctic Flyers 6 37.13 39.34 37.13 2.53 19
781 10 98 HENDERSON Luca Kings School A 5 39.71 37.38 37.38 2.78 19
770 11 43 ARKELL Cooper Waimauku 6 38.16 37.80 37.80 3.20 19
774 12 44 BONNICI Leo Victoria Ave Reds 6 37.94 37.95 37.94 3.34 19
791 13 33 MACLEAN Magnus Bayfield Ballistics 5 40.93 38.89 38.89 4.29 19
1155 14 92 BARRON Charlie Kings School B 5 40.31 39.43 39.43 4.83 19
799 15 6 SPRINGGAY Manaaki Milford Gold 5 39.50 42.09 39.50 4.90 19
1974 16 149 HAZELWOOD Marco Bayfield Bombers 5 44.21 39.51 39.51 4.91 19
1975 17 129 HARPER Jack Bayfield Bombers 6 39.59 40.99 39.59 4.99 18
789 18 90 SUN Stephen Kristin Red 5 39.77 42.70 39.77 5.17 18
1213 19 153 BASEDEN Benjamin Ponsonby Gate Busters 6 39.83 40.90 39.83 5.23 18
796 20 58 LADBROOK Tom Hilltop Rockets 6 40.91 39.88 39.88 5.28 18
1143 21 89 HULJICH Niko Kings School A 5 44.77 40.04 40.04 5.44 18
1141 22 56 STREVENS Emerson St Marks Primary 5 40.36 40.16 40.16 5.56 18
1217 23 39 STEVENS-MCNAB Sterling St Marys Rotorua 1 6 40.65 40.37 40.37 5.77 18
768 24 83 ORMOND JOHNNY ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE A 6 40.39 41.34 40.39 5.79 18
1228 25 96 SANDOVAL Lucas Westmere Warriors Blue 6 42.14 40.41 40.41 5.81 17
767 26 45 PILKINGTON Tom Helensville Juniors 6 40.46 DNF 40.46 5.86 17
778 27 29 CARMINE Christian Snowy Owls 6 41.24 40.49 40.49 5.89 17
1151 28 144 BAYLEY Billy Kings School A 5 40.57 42.47 40.57 5.97 17
1976 29 97 COATES Wilbur Hereworth JNR 1 5 42.11 40.71 40.71 6.11 17
771 29 46 MULLAN James Westmere Warriors Blue 6 40.71 40.93 40.71 6.11 17
1231 31 94 LOWE Tommy Parnell 6 40.82 41.62 40.82 6.22 17
777 32 48 HOYLE Mica National Park School 6 41.94 40.86 40.86 6.26 17
1977 33 36 POYNER Austin MPS Snow 5 DNF 41.19 41.19 6.59 16
787 34 27 PHILLIPS Rowan Meadowbank Huskis 6 41.20 41.80 41.20 6.60 16
1265 35 105 RICHWHITE JOSEPH ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE B 6 41.24 41.41 41.24 6.64 16
1293 36 1 LEUNG Keen Kristin Red 6 41.35 43.62 41.35 6.75 16
773 37 16 SINAI Te Tataurangi Tahurangi 6 43.38 41.48 41.48 6.88 16
1145 38 20 LAY Keaton Kings School A 5 41.49 41.97 41.49 6.89 16
1153 39 5 FAIRE Anton Pyes Pa School 5 43.05 41.63 41.63 7.03 16
1248 40 57 TAYLOR Leon Waimauku 5 42.07 41.78 41.78 7.18 16
793 41 115 LARK Emerson National Park School 6 41.83 42.52 41.83 7.23 15
785 42 55 HUNTER Ari Westmere Warriors Green 6 45.80 41.89 41.89 7.29 15
1978 43 40 GOODHAND OLIVER HARRISVILLE HUSKIES 5 DNF 41.92 41.92 7.32 15
776 44 130 BURT JACOB ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE A 6 42.96 41.95 41.95 7.35 15
1979 44 79 MASON Ben Bayfield Bombers 6 41.95 43.46 41.95 7.35 15
1164 46 113 CRANFEILD Max Mount Primary Team 1 5 43.90 42.07 42.07 7.47 15
1204 47 121 PHILLIPS Roman Coatesville Carvers 5 42.62 42.09 42.09 7.49 15
1980 48 128 SUTTON Max Ponsonby Arctic Wolves 5 42.12 44.07 42.12 7.52 15
1981 49 65 FOOTE BARNEY ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE B 6 43.59 42.14 42.14 7.54 14
1156 50 117 DIXON Ben Oakura Speed Demons 5 42.52 46.11 42.52 7.92 14
1982 51 50 BEECH Oscar Belmont Avalanches 6 42.79 43.28 42.79 8.19 14
1234 52 141 PRINGLE Ben Hereworth JNR 1 6 42.81 DNF 42.81 8.21 14
1983 53 12 REID Thomas Bayfield Bombers 5 DNF 43.02 43.02 8.42 14
1984 54 116 CURTEIS Tom Westmere Warriors Green 6 43.46 43.13 43.13 8.53 14
1232 55 7 READ Coby Pillans Point Mayor 6 43.16 44.53 43.16 8.56 14
1140 56 107 XIN ANDREW ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE A 5 DNF 43.18 43.18 8.58 14
1240 57 81 SYMONS Henry Clevedon Bears 1 6 44.83 43.19 43.19 8.59 13
826 58 82 BUCHANAN John Southwell Blue 6 46.31 43.29 43.29 8.69 13
1985 59 23 DIPPER Tyler Taikura Ski Team 6 47.47 43.37 43.37 8.77 13
1991 60 71 CRAWFORD Finlay Westmere Warriors 1 - Red 5 45.16 43.54 43.54 8.94 13
1986 61 136 MACE Sam Victoria Ave Blues 5 43.77 45.07 43.77 9.17 13
788 62 8 LIU Jiahong Kings School B 5 49.36 43.79 43.79 9.19 13
1149 63 32 YOUNG Max Mount Primary Team 1 5 47.42 44.09 44.09 9.49 13
1271 64 103 WHITTEN Hunter Gladstone Blackcombs 6 44.14 45.14 44.14 9.54 13
1987 65 37 WIGGLESWORTH TOBY ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE B 5 44.24 51.31 44.24 9.64 12
1268 66 38 MCKISSOCK Sam Seatoun Seracs 6 44.37 44.87 44.37 9.77 12
1988 67 26 WHITE Jamie Gladstone Blackcombs 6 45.80 44.45 44.45 9.85 12
792 68 102 BREWIS Rupert Kings School B 5 44.52 45.05 44.52 9.92 12
805 69 24 LEARMONTH Jay National Park School 2 6 45.25 44.54 44.54 9.94 12
1989 70 157 SHERRITT Harry Ohakune Bears 5 44.63 46.13 44.63 10.03 12
1990 71 142 TURNBULL Joel Westmere Warriors Green 5 44.73 46.02 44.73 10.13 12
1201 72 138 ALDERTON Jesse Woodstock Wolves - Snr 5 45.50 45.06 45.06 10.46 12
1252 73 61 LARKIN Francis St Marys Rotorua 1 6 46.35 45.19 45.19 10.59 11
1992 74 122 STEVENSON Julian Westmere Warriors Green 5 45.76 45.44 45.44 10.84 11
1993 75 66 WESTON Kian Waipahihi Ski Team 5 50.78 45.61 45.61 11.01 11
1168 76 2 MARTIN Henry Oakura Speed Demons 5 46.21 45.72 45.72 11.12 11
1994 77 134 WHYTE Wilbur Hereworth JNR 1 6 45.75 46.26 45.75 11.15 11
1235 78 132 POPPELWELL Oliver Kings School B 6 45.92 47.61 45.92 11.32 11
1243 78 60 STEWART Max Rock'n Rollers 6 45.92 46.70 45.92 11.32 11
803 80 4 GALLAGHER Logan Tamahere Gold 5 48.70 46.11 46.11 11.51 11
1276 81 35 ALDERTON Sam Woodstock Wolves - Snr 6 46.15 46.67 46.15 11.55 10
1995 82 59 GAMBLE Jackson Ohakune Tigers 5 48.94 46.22 46.22 11.62 10
1160 83 133 MCANULTY Cooper Westmere Warriors Blue 5 46.33 46.27 46.27 11.67 10
1245 84 78 VEITCH Ivan Pillans Point Mayor 6 47.95 46.41 46.41 11.81 10
1996 85 25 PETERS Lachie Kaipaki School 5 48.01 46.49 46.49 11.89 10
1997 86 47 ARTHUR Sam Southwell White 6 46.59 47.18 46.59 11.99 10
1998 87 73 BUTCHER Patrick Southwell White 6 53.49 46.81 46.81 12.21 10
1999 88 156 PROCTOR Henry Kings School B 6 46.87 1:00.50 46.87 12.27 10
2000 89 154 MESSENGER Kayden Waipahihi Ski Team 5 47.08 48.28 47.08 12.48 9
2001 90 63 HASSAN Joseph Gladstone Blackcombs 6 47.13 49.55 47.13 12.53 9
1242 91 11 ARCHER Ben Clevedon Bears 1 6 47.20 47.81 47.20 12.60 9
2002 92 123 UPTON Mahe Westmere Warriors 1 - Red 6 1:57.80 47.27 47.27 12.67 9
2003 93 70 LORD Dylan % Westmere Warriors Green 5 47.32 1:27.94 47.32 12.72 9
2004 94 100 BUTT George Hilltop Jets 5 47.78 47.38 47.38 12.78 9
1167 95 131 DUNCAN Archie Southwell Blue 5 48.00 47.63 47.63 13.03 9
2005 96 49 TUCKER Alex Wainui Phoenixs 5 48.15 47.95 47.95 13.35 9
2006 97 101 MACLEOD Gus Waipahihi Ski Team 5 49.34 48.50 48.50 13.90 8
2007 98 137 DUNNE William Waipahihi Ski Team 5 50.68 48.75 48.75 14.15 8
2008 99 111 DOBSON Oscar Westmere Warriors 1 - Red 5 48.85 1:13.15 48.85 14.25 8
1162 100 75 WORSNOP Louis Meadowbank Crazy Snow Howlers 5 50.79 49.04 49.04 14.44 8
2009 101 74 IACOB Andre Chelsea School 6 49.18 49.52 49.18 14.58 8
1261 102 150 WORTH Alex Parnell 6 49.46 49.58 49.46 14.86 8
2010 103 85 KOOLE Daan Clevedon Bears 2 6 51.28 49.58 49.58 14.98 8
827 104 80 DYKES Corbin Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 1 5 56.88 49.67 49.67 15.07 8
2011 105 14 PIDGEON Benjamen Rock'n Rollers 5 53.34 49.75 49.75 15.15 7
1281 106 140 WEBBER Eliot Hilltop Jets 6 51.62 49.84 49.84 15.24 7
1166 107 42 YULE Lachie Hilltop Jets 5 53.45 49.88 49.88 15.28 7
2012 108 15 NORWOOD Zack Pap Bombers 6 1:00.69 50.07 50.07 15.47 7
2013 109 110 HIRSCHAUGE DANIEL BELMONT SUPERSTARS 6 56.19 50.13 50.13 15.53 7
2014 110 76 JACK Josh Tamahere Green 6 54.17 50.20 50.20 15.60 7
822 111 77 PETRO George Huntley 5 52.49 50.35 50.35 15.75 7
2015 112 95 HARVEY Liam Belmont Avalanches 6 55.62 50.47 50.47 15.87 7
1176 113 31 FULTON Arthur Coatesville Carvers 5 50.76 1:46.11 50.76 16.16 6
2016 114 86 GOODHUE James BBS Ski Team 5 53.11 50.92 50.92 16.32 6
1272 115 106 HANN Oscar Pillans Point Mayor 6 51.39 DNF 51.39 16.79 6
1295 116 118 NARAYAN Ari Woodstock Wolves - Snr 6 51.42 52.99 51.42 16.82 6
2017 117 88 THOMAS Te Awa Tahurangi 6 DNF 51.81 51.81 17.21 6
2018 118 148 PARNELL Davy St Marys Rotorua 1 6 51.84 DNF 51.84 17.24 6
2019 119 13 WRIGHT Campbell Clevedon Bears 2 6 57.81 52.15 52.15 17.55 6
2020 120 151 DUNPHY Zack Ponsonby Arctic Wolves 5 DNF 53.02 53.02 18.42 6
1285 121 62 NORDSTROM Carlos Woodstock Wolves - Snr 6 56.76 53.32 53.32 18.72 5
2021 122 72 HAO Jerry MBS Flames 5 1:03.66 53.40 53.40 18.80 5
2022 123 10 MULHOLLAND Ed Maungawhau Penguins 6 DNF 53.41 53.41 18.81 5
2023 124 93 ROBERTON Heston Pap Bombers 6 54.90 53.98 53.98 19.38 5
2024 125 147 COOP Henry Westmere Warriors Blue 5 1:07.42 54.15 54.15 19.55 5
2025 126 108 FOURIE Francois Seatoun Summits 6 57.32 54.61 54.61 20.01 5
2026 127 53 STEWART Ben Snow Leopards 6 1:04.85 55.16 55.16 20.56 5
2027 128 41 HRSTIC Rocco Arctic Wolves 5 58.39 55.54 55.54 20.94 5
2028 129 54 SCOTT Oliver Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 2 5 56.07 1:47.14 56.07 21.47 4
2029 130 124 OLDFIELD Jesse Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 2 6 1:02.43 56.46 56.46 21.86 4
2030 131 145 DRUMMOND Oscar Hereworth JNR 2 6 57.84 1:00.43 57.84 23.24 4
2031 132 119 PROFIT Flynn Belmont Blizzards 6 1:02.34 58.32 58.32 23.72 4
2032 133 125 SMART Thornton St Marys Rotorua 1 6 1:02.58 58.67 58.67 24.07 4
2033 134 104 THEIN Tristan Arctic Wolves 5 59.16 1:57.19 59.16 24.56 4
1158 135 87 GIBB Joel Kristin Blue 5 DNF 1:00.07 1:00.07 25.47 4
2034 136 139 DENNISON Charlie Gladstone Blackcombs 6 DNF 1:01.22 1:01.22 26.62 4
2035 137 143 BRYAN Chris Omokoroa Rockets 6 1:01.23 1:28.31 1:01.23 26.63 3
1184 138 17 MEDLEY Thomas Gladstone Nisekos 5 1:01.88 1:02.42 1:01.88 27.28 3
2036 139 52 O'REGAN Harry Hereworth JNR 2 6 DNF 1:03.48 1:03.48 28.88 3
830 140 3 COWPER Jarvis Ficino Frosties 6 1:03.89 1:10.28 1:03.89 29.29 3
2037 141 146 CHITTENDEN Theo Rock'n Rollers 6 1:07.12 1:04.13 1:04.13 29.53 3
825 142 64 BOYD-CLARK Matthew Helensville Juniors 6 1:04.27 1:04.49 1:04.27 29.67 3
2038 143 109 MAYALL Luca Tamahere Green 5 DSQ 1:04.74 1:04.74 30.14 3
2039 144 34 LLOYD Theo Parnell A 6 1:05.34 1:08.80 1:05.34 30.74 3
2040 145 99 PORCER Christian Hereworth JNR 1 6 DNF 1:05.42 1:05.42 30.82 2
2041 146 9 MAYALL Max Tamahere Green 6 DNF 1:06.38 1:06.38 31.78 2
2042 147 127 KEENE Harry Maungawhau Polar Bears 5 1:09.73 1:08.69 1:08.69 34.09 2
2043 148 68 EAGAR Luke Oakura Speed Demons 5 1:13.55 1:11.68 1:11.68 37.08 2
2044 149 84 CLARK Ashton Taikura Ski Team 6 1:33.43 1:16.95 1:16.95 42.35 2
2045 150 155 BYRNE Jerome Woodstock Wolves - Snr 5 1:24.78 1:17.34 1:17.34 42.74 2
2046 151 91 MCINTYRE Charlie Hereworth JNR 2 5 DNF 1:34.90 1:34.90 1:00.30 2
2047 152 114 THEIN Rocky Snow Leopards 5 1:46.46 DSQ 1:46.46 1:11.86 2
2050 153 19 BELCHER ** Daniel Hautapu Flyer 5 DNF DNS 1
1191 153 135 LOWRY Henry Pukehamoamoa 5 DNF DNF 1
2051 153 152 WATKINS Luther Belmont Blizzards 6 DNF DNF 1
2048 120 KWAN Hayden St Marks Primary 5 DNS DNS 0
2049 126 SONG Shawn Rock'n Rollers 5 DNS DNS 0