Technical Data
Place Whakapapa



Girls - Category Results


Girls Year 1 to Year 4

id Bib Name Team Year Run 1 Run 2 Total Points
2087 11 RAKAUPAI Tovah BELMONT SUPERSTARS 2 W (4) W (4) 8
1322 30 TOPOLSKY Mikaela BELMONT SUPERSTARS 2 W (4) W (4) 8
2068 58 CHENG Emilly Dio Red 3 W (4) W (4) 8
2060 65 LIU Sophia Dio White 3 W (4) W (4) 8
1357 73 BICHENO Lola Ficino Iccles 4 W (4) W (4) 8
2073 52 DICKE Olive Huntley 4 W (4) W (4) 8
2091 24 BARBARA WORTH Jade Kaipaki School 2 4 W (4) W (4) 8
2054 5 MALARCZYK Ala Marist Ski Team 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1318 10 BRIDGENS Michaela Matakana school 4 W (4) W (4) 8
2107 44 COLLINS Grace Maungawhau Penguins 3 W (4) W (4) 8
2083 75 CUTFIELD Coco Meadowbank Crazy Snow Howlers 4 W (4) W (4) 8
2194 68 SIEBERT Netanya National Park School 2 4 W (4) W (4) 8
2074 79 GAMBLE Jessica Ohakune Bears 3 W (4) W (4) 8
2100 28 HA Danica Owairaka Snow Kittens 3 W (4) W (4) 8
2058 46 CHING Zoe Parnell 3 W (4) W (4) 8
2052 60 BRADLEY Bella Ponsonby Gate Busters 3 W (4) W (4) 8
2110 3 HUTCHINGS Molly QMC 2 W (4) W (4) 8
2066 71 HUANG Amelia St Cuthbert's Racers 1 W (4) W (4) 8
2088 54 LIU Lexi St Cuthbert's Racers 3 W (4) W (4) 8
1319 77 VERHOEVEN Kaylee Tamahere Gold 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1346 12 ADDIS Cassandra Waiheke School 2 W (4) W (4) 8
2070 55 EVANS Lauryn Arctic Wolves 4 L (2) W (4) 6
1350 81 ARCHER Sophie Clevedon Bears 1 4 W (4) L (2) 6
1358 9 BAYLEY Coco Dio Red 3 L (2) W (4) 6
1312 15 MAIN Lucy Hukanui Snowflakes 4 W (4) L (2) 6
2105 78 MERZ Isabel Maungawhau Polar Bears 2 W (4) L (2) 6
1354 39 MEIKLE Mia Milford Gold 3 W (4) L (2) 6
2102 37 BRIDGE ** Bethan Oakura Snowbirds 4 W (4) L (2) 6
747 1 AITKEN Molly Ohakune Tigers 4 L (2) W (4) 6
2062 67 DRINKWATER Paige Ohakune Tigers 4 L (2) W (4) 6
2055 51 HARDING Hanah Ohakune Wolves 3 L (2) W (4) 6
2063 66 JOHNSON Natalie Parnell A 4 W (4) L (2) 6
2097 41 YOUNG Heidi Pillans Point Matakana 3 W (4) L (2) 6
1352 83 TONGUE Holly Ponsonby Arctic Flyers 4 L (2) W (4) 6
2092 80 FOURIE Annaliza Seatoun Summits 1 L (2) W (4) 6
2056 6 FERRAR Catherine Southwell Blue 2 W (4) L (2) 6
722 2 O'REILLY Anna St Josephs Takapuna 4 W (4) L (2) 6
2078 14 PLUMMER Sara St Marys Rotorua 2 L (2) W (4) 6
2059 47 BEECH Lulu Belmont Avalanches 4 L (2) L (2) 4
2093 63 WRIGHT Sascha CPDS Groms 4 W (4) D (0) 4
2053 42 PENG Emily Dio Blue 3 L (2) L (2) 4
1339 25 YUAN Anna Dio Blue 4 L (2) L (2) 4
2072 17 GEORGE MacKenzie Dio White 3 L (2) L (2) 4
2071 36 GU Lien Dio White 3 W (4) D (0) 4
2108 50 BICHENO Ruby Ficino Frosties 2 D (0) W (4) 4
2095 43 GOODHAND Mila HARRISVILLE HUSKIES 1 W (4) D (0) 4
2101 32 CHILD Imogen Hauraki Halfpipes 3 L (2) L (2) 4
2057 8 GILLIES Olive Hilltop Bullets 4 L (2) L (2) 4
2103 4 MERZ Francesca Maungawhau Polar Bears 1 D (0) W (4) 4
2069 45 MANNING Taylor Meadowbank Crazy Snow Howlers 4 L (2) L (2) 4
1316 21 MEIKLE Sienna Milford Gold 4 L (2) L (2) 4
2075 76 MARIU Rata National Park School 2 1 L (2) L (2) 4
2061 23 O'SULLIVAN Frances NCS SnowAngels 4 L (2) L (2) 4
2080 33 FLETCHER Emily Papakura Central School 4 W (4) D (0) 4
2106 29 LIU Emma QMC 2 L (2) L (2) 4
2096 40 WU Phoebe QMC 2 D (0) W (4) 4
2098 16 WU Gloria QMC (Year 4-6) 4 D (0) W (4) 4
2076 31 GAHUNIA Meher Snow Leopards 4 D (0) W (4) 4
2086 7 TREACY WOLNIK Sadhbh Speedy Snowflakes 3 L (2) L (2) 4
2104 59 SNEDDON Millicent St Josephs Takapuna 1 D (0) W (4) 4
758 18 GELDENHUYS Evie St Josephs Takapuna 3 L (2) L (2) 4
2079 34 WANSBROUGH Eve Woodstock Wolves - Jnr 4 D (0) W (4) 4
1359 53 FULTON Chloe Coatesville Carvers 2 D (0) L (2) 2
2077 19 BROWN Lila Maungawhau Penguins 4 D (0) L (2) 2
2089 49 BARBER Clara NCS SnowAngels 2 L (2) D (0) 2
2082 26 NICKALLS Sienna Pillans Point Matakana 4 D (0) L (2) 2
2099 82 HOGGARD Daisy Pukehamoamoa 4 D (0) L (2) 2
2090 69 YOUNG Isabelle Tamahere Green 4 D (0) L (2) 2
2067 20 BALLARD Nikita Waiheke School 3 L (2) D (0) 2
2112 62 HUCKLE Madelaine BELMONT SUPERSTARS 2 D (0) D (0) 0
2081 56 BARBER Leila Chelsea School 3 D (0) D (0) 0
2114 72 SIDWELL Ellora Chev Sliders 4 D (0) D (0) 0
2065 35 BRUCE Mia Coatesville Carvers 3 D (0) D (0) 0
2117 70 PRALONG Ella Dio Red 3 D (0) D (0) 0
2109 22 HUANG Emma Ficino Frosties 2 D (0) D (0) 0
2084 38 SUN Melissa Kristin Blue 1 D (0) D (0) 0
2115 27 LOWTHER Savanna Maungawhau Polar Bears 3 D (0) D (0) 0
2111 13 BART Tamsin Owairaka Snow Kittens 2 D (0) D (0) 0
2116 48 HA Elaina Owairaka Snow Kittens 2 D (0) D (0) 0
2094 74 BATTERSBY Emma Parnell A 4 D (0) D (0) 0
2085 61 IRURZUN Marta Seatoun Seracs 3 D (0) D (0) 0
2113 64 FARAGASSO Sophie Speedy Snowflakes 4 D (0) D (0) 0


Girls Year 5 and Year 6

id Bib Name Team Year Run 1 Run 2 Total Points
2152 132 HRSTIC Mila Arctic Wolves 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2154 68 KENNAR Caroline Bayfield Bombers 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2127 69 WILLIAMS Paige BBS Ski Team 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2160 19 GOODHUE Honour BBS Ski Team 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2141 117 MEADS Faith BBS Ski Team 6 W (4) W (4) 8
764 47 GEORGE Milly Chev Carvers 5 W (4) W (4) 8
759 101 BOUZAID Rachel Chev Carvers 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2114 72 SIDWELL Ellora Chev Sliders 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2178 108 LI Summer CPDS All Stars 5 W (4) W (4) 8
1099 56 BASON Mia CPDS All Stars 6 W (4) W (4) 8
1088 97 FAIL Genevieve Dio Blue 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2193 127 HATTON Frederica Dio Blue 6 W (4) W (4) 8
1136 27 CHAPMAN Belinda Eastern Hutt School Blizzards 6 W (4) W (4) 8
1301 92 COOK Tully Gladstone Morzines 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2157 98 HOPWOOD-CRAIG Molly Gladstone Morzines 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2163 32 BERRY Alice Gladstone Morzines 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2165 82 MAUGER Ava Marist Ski Team 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2180 119 KEENE Emily Maungawhau Penguins 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2173 89 COLEY Ella Mount Primary Team 2 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2192 112 YOUNG Bella Mount Primary Team 2 5 W (4) W (4) 8
734 20 LAWTON Carys Newstead 6 W (4) W (4) 8
1330 48 CHURCHILL Livy Oakura Snowbirds 5 W (4) W (4) 8
1093 100 SHEARER Pearl Oakura Snowbirds 6 W (4) W (4) 8
733 58 CARR Isabella Ohakune Bears 5 W (4) W (4) 8
1314 37 FISHER Santosha Ohakune Wolves 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2182 51 HA Eliza Owairaka Arctic Foxes 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2175 30 WALKINGSHAW Jessica Parnell 6 W (4) W (4) 8
1347 124 LYNCH-MCEWAN India Ponsonby Arctic Flyers 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2118 22 WILSON Gerogie Ponsonby Arctic Flyers 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2124 16 KING Charlotte Ponsonby Arctic Wolves 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2139 87 IRURZUN Laura Seatoun Seracs 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2142 111 PEARCE Sophie Snow Leopards 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2185 99 BUXTON Emily Snowy Owls 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2146 79 BUXTON Grace Snowy Owls 6 W (4) W (4) 8
728 93 SCHUITEMAKER Gabriella Southwell Blue 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2187 140 FARAGELSSO Emily Speedy Snowflakes 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2168 45 TREACY WOLNIK Reija Speedy Snowflakes 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2155 104 BRADY Bella St Kentigern Girls (SKG) 5 W (4) W (4) 8
736 55 LOUTIT Lily St Kentigern Girls (SKG) 5 W (4) W (4) 8
732 83 BUCHANAN Harper St Kentigern Girls (SKG) 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2179 120 CATCHPOLE Stella St Kentigern Girls (SKG) 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2136 14 JUDD Annabelle Victoria Ave Blues 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2122 61 THOMSON Grace Victoria Ave Blues 6 W (4) W (4) 8
717 49 INNES Bella Victoria Ave Reds 6 W (4) W (4) 8
1308 52 MCCAUGHAN Sienna Bayfield Ballistics 5 W (4) L (2) 6
2161 28 PEACOCKE Amelia Belmont Blizzards 6 L (2) W (4) 6
2148 26 HAMMOND Emily Chev Sliders 6 L (2) W (4) 6
731 54 WORSLEY Emily Chev Sliders 6 L (2) W (4) 6
748 25 GENTRY Keira CPDS All Stars 6 L (2) W (4) 6
2143 80 FORMAN Lucy Dio Red 5 W (4) L (2) 6
1137 85 KERR Sophia Eastern Hutt School Blizzards 6 L (2) W (4) 6
1348 53 STEWART Bella Hilltop Jets 5 W (4) L (2) 6
1338 133 WOOD Aurelia Hilltop Rockets 5 L (2) W (4) 6
2130 90 LOWRY Annabel Hilltop Rockets 6 W (4) L (2) 6
2144 114 HICKS Kate Kaipaki School 6 L (2) W (4) 6
2151 116 MALARCZYK Marysia Marist Ski Team 6 L (2) W (4) 6
2128 60 BURNEY Florence Meadowbank Huskis 6 W (4) L (2) 6
1365 123 SWIFT Bekah National Park School 5 W (4) L (2) 6
1128 64 SWIFT Hannah National Park School 6 L (2) W (4) 6
730 84 JENKINS Bella Northcote Penguins 5 L (2) W (4) 6
727 15 FARRANDS Molly Northcote Penguins 6 W (4) L (2) 6
1124 35 BLAKERS Miley Oakura Snowbirds 6 W (4) L (2) 6
1355 38 LONERGAN Sophie Parnell A 5 L (2) W (4) 6
2177 121 TUNLEY Saskia Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 1 6 L (2) W (4) 6
2176 102 HOSKIN Stella Pillans Point Mayor 5 W (4) L (2) 6
1313 42 WELLS Mishka Ponsonby Arctic Wolves 5 L (2) W (4) 6
1327 6 BRADLEY Ava Ponsonby Gate Busters 5 W (4) L (2) 6
1343 59 LOWRY Pippa Pukehamoamoa 5 W (4) L (2) 6
1092 12 FRANCE Ruby Pukehamoamoa 6 W (4) L (2) 6
1120 81 NUNEZ-LOWE Anita Pukehamoamoa 6 L (2) W (4) 6
737 50 HOLDCROFT Annabelle Snowy Owls 6 L (2) W (4) 6
2150 130 ORMSBY Kiri Southwell Blue 6 W (4) L (2) 6
739 73 AMOS-HOURIGAN Christabella St Cuthbert's Racers 5 L (2) W (4) 6
1351 57 VERHOEVEN Zoe Tamahere Gold 5 W (4) L (2) 6
1331 96 PRATT Chloe Victoria Ave Reds 5 L (2) W (4) 6
2132 74 CHARLESWORTH Lexie Westmere Warriors Blue 5 L (2) W (4) 6
2121 126 NICHOLSON Aless Bayfield Ballistics 5 L (2) L (2) 4
2174 113 HENNINGSEN Erin BBS Ski Team 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2162 39 BARKER Kate Belmont Blizzards 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2158 107 CONGDON Maia Belmont Blizzards 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2149 11 SATTERTHWAITE Gretel CBS Ski Bunny 6 L (2) L (2) 4
1651 31 MARSHALL Coco Chelsea School 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2137 3 JORDAN Melie Chev Carvers 5 L (2) L (2) 4
1336 71 BELL Isla Clevedon Bears 1 5 W (4) D (0) 4
1337 103 BELL Kate Clevedon Bears 1 5 L (2) L (2) 4
2126 76 BROCKLEY Amy CPDS All Stars 6 L (2) L (2) 4
1096 2 BOWDEN Laura Dio Blue 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2159 46 PATRICK Libby Eastern Hutt School Blizzards 6 L (2) L (2) 4
740 41 MCINTOSH Hannah Gladstone Morzines 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2131 115 LILBURN Ruby Hilltop Jets 5 D (0) W (4) 4
2156 70 HICKS Lucy Kaipaki School 5 L (2) L (2) 4
2167 131 HAYES Isabel Kaipaki School 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2183 118 DYER Sophe Marist Ski Team 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2140 7 CAROLINE YOUNG Emilia Marist Ski Team 2 6 W (4) D (0) 4
2181 75 TURNBULL Evie Maungawhau Polar Bears 5 L (2) L (2) 4
1307 4 BETHELL Olivia Meadowbank Crazy Snow Howlers 5 L (2) L (2) 4
1103 109 JAMES Keira Meadowbank Huskis 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2153 63 RAMOS Eva Bell Mount Primary Team 2 5 L (2) L (2) 4
1323 36 SMITH Georgia National Park School 2 5 L (2) L (2) 4
1306 18 BARBER Matilde NCS SnowAngels 5 L (2) L (2) 4
1118 43 HOLT Sasha Northcote Penguins 6 L (2) L (2) 4
735 9 CHAMBERS Molly Ohakune Bears 6 W (4) D (0) 4
743 1 DRAYTON Bella Ohakune Wolves 5 L (2) L (2) 4
2166 34 FISK Gina Owairaka Arctic Foxes 5 L (2) L (2) 4
1098 67 TONGUE Olivia Ponsonby Gate Busters 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2186 66 MANNION Kathleen QMC (Year 4-6) 6 W (4) D (0) 4
1302 23 TANEJA Aarya ROPSKI 5 W (4) D (0) 4
2169 33 ROBERST Amelia Seatoun Summits 6 W (4) D (0) 4
2171 77 LEE Emma Speedy Snowflakes 5 W (4) D (0) 4
1089 29 EHSANKYA Dina St Cuthbert's Racers 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2120 62 STEWART Imogen St Cuthbert's Racers 6 L (2) L (2) 4
719 10 SPENCER Pieter St Kentigern Girls (SKG) 5 W (4) D (0) 4
2145 91 MACKINTOSH Sienna Tamahere Gold 6 W (4) D (0) 4
1091 95 BREW Meg Victoria Ave Blues 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2138 129 GRIFFITHS Brooke Victoria Ave Blues 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2119 110 WIGNALL Olivie Victoria Ave Reds 6 D (0) W (4) 4
2129 24 MATTHEWS Lucy Waipahihi Ski Team 5 L (2) L (2) 4
2164 122 MARSHALL Georgia Westmere Warriors 1 - Red 5 L (2) L (2) 4
2123 44 FORMAN Pippa Dio Red 5 D (0) L (2) 2
2172 21 KNIGHT Samantha Hauraki Halfpipes 6 L (2) D (0) 2
1353 106 EVERY Madeleine Hilltop Rockets 5 L (2) D (0) 2
1117 8 KABZAMALOVA Sophia MBS Flames 6 L (2) D (0) 2
1335 105 CUTFIELD Sienna Meadowbank Crazy Snow Howlers 5 L (2) D (0) 2
2125 65 BURNEY Grace Meadowbank Huskis 6 L (2) D (0) 2
2135 125 MANNING Laura Meadowbank Huskis 6 L (2) D (0) 2
2170 17 BIDDULPH Grace Mount Primary Team 2 5 L (2) D (0) 2
2188 128 AITKEN Scarlet-Rose Oakura Snowbirds 5 L (2) D (0) 2
2184 86 LLOYD Olive Parnell A 6 D (0) L (2) 2
1334 13 SORENSON Holly Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 1 5 L (2) D (0) 2
2134 88 BURRELL Meg Rock'n Rollers 6 L (2) D (0) 2
2190 78 LUK Esther Dio White 5 D (0) D (0) 0
2191 94 HUNTER Polly Omokoroa Rockets 6 D (0) D (0) 0
2189 5 FLETCHER Amanda Papakura Central School 6 D (0) D (0) 0
2147 40 BRESLIN Kasey QMC (Year 4-6) 6 D (0) D (0) 0



Boys - Category Results


Boys Year 1 to Year 4

id Bib Name Team Year Run 1 Run 2 Total Points
1148 121 WANG Eugene ACG Parnell 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1948 123 EVANS Alex Arctic Wolves 2 W (4) W (4) 8
1908 168 PHILLIPS Jono Bayfield Ballistics 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1911 151 HENSHAW Hugh Clevedon Bears 2 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1927 111 BASON William CPDS Groms 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1181 169 BAYVEL Wolfe Ficino Iccles 3 W (4) W (4) 8
1918 135 HORSLEY Lewis Gladstone Nisekos 4 W (4) W (4) 8
809 159 PHILLIPS Bo Helensville Juniors 4 W (4) W (4) 8
779 102 POWELL Jasper Hilltop Rockets 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1935 105 ETHAN ROWLEY Finn Kaipaki School 2 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1902 106 LUO Roy Kristin Blue 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1960 191 SADLER Alexander Kristin Red 1 W (4) W (4) 8
1906 183 WANG Daniel Kristin Red 2 W (4) W (4) 8
801 140 BENTLEY Jack Kristin Red 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1161 101 SCHUITEMAKER Nicholas Matangi School 3 W (4) W (4) 8
1964 166 PLANT Harry Maungawhau Penguins 2 W (4) W (4) 8
1182 163 SPRINGGAY Hallston Milford Gold 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1916 141 LEARMONTH Kobe National Park School 2 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1969 182 ANDERSON Eli Oakura Rockets 2 W (4) W (4) 8
1187 165 WILLIAMS Lennox Ohakune Bears 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1180 110 BLACKWOOD Lochlan Owairaka Snow Cats 3 W (4) W (4) 8
1967 146 DE HEER Ted Owairaka Snow Cats 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1941 152 METTAM Tommy Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 1 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1933 134 SCOTT William Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 2 3 W (4) W (4) 8
1965 154 THOMPSON Ben Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 2 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1920 116 SOLOMON Zachery Pinehurst 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1898 160 CRADDOCK Jack Ponsonby Arctic Wolves 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1961 125 MCKISSOCK Ben Seatoun Seracs 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1937 179 FOURIE Andre Seatoun Summits 3 W (4) W (4) 8
1179 138 TEAT Joe St Marys Rotorua 1 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1900 192 WIGNALL Flynn Victoria Ave Reds 4 W (4) W (4) 8
1945 115 BRICKWOOD Adam Whangamata 3 W (4) W (4) 8
1970 144 BYRNE Fergus Woodstock Wolves - Jnr 3 W (4) W (4) 8
1914 177 BARKER Sam Belmont Avalanches 4 W (4) L (2) 6
1950 175 BUCHANAN Christian Chev Sliders 3 W (4) L (2) 6
1929 153 WICKHAM Jake Chev Sliders 4 W (4) L (2) 6
1939 189 JAYASURIYA Tristan CPDS Groms 4 L (2) W (4) 6
1913 139 WANG Anthony CPDS Groms 4 L (2) W (4) 6
1932 176 AKERS Lucas Eastern Hutt School Blizzards 4 W (4) L (2) 6
824 137 BUTTERWORTH Reid Ficino Iccles 4 L (2) W (4) 6
1924 114 MCLOUGHLIN Oscar Gotel 4 L (2) W (4) 6
1954 172 FLEMMING Frederick Hereworth JNR 2 3 W (4) L (2) 6
1944 158 WINCHESTER Ted Hereworth JNR 2 4 L (2) W (4) 6
1909 130 KNIGHT Nixon Hilltop Bullets 3 W (4) L (2) 6
1925 133 DYER Henry Marist Ski Team 4 W (4) L (2) 6
1923 150 XIE Elvis MBS Flames 4 W (4) L (2) 6
1172 119 YOUNG Ben Mount Primary Team 1 3 L (2) W (4) 6
1953 190 HANSON Lucas Oakura Rockets 3 L (2) W (4) 6
1173 149 CARR William Ohakune Tigers 4 W (4) L (2) 6
1928 112 HOSKIN Jack Pillans Point Matakana 3 L (2) W (4) 6
1957 117 ROBERTS Sam Seatoun Summits 4 L (2) W (4) 6
1951 113 BENNETT Liam Woodstock Wolves 3 L (2) W (4) 6
1952 164 MOULD Ari Woodstock Wolves - Jnr 3 W (4) L (2) 6
1930 195 JEWELL Jesse Belmont Avalanches 4 W (4) D (0) 4
1936 157 GEORGE Olly Chev Carvers 3 L (2) L (2) 4
1931 178 KOOLE Ties Clevedon Bears 2 4 D (0) W (4) 4
1949 129 HARDIE Ben CPDS Groms 4 D (0) W (4) 4
1897 122 HAO Aiden Ficino Iccles 3 L (2) L (2) 4
1956 148 WHITE Ari Gladstone Nisekos 3 D (0) W (4) 4
1917 124 GOODHAND Liam HARRISVILLE HUSKIES 4 L (2) L (2) 4
1150 161 BAYLEY Ollie Kings School A 4 L (2) L (2) 4
1943 147 O'SULLIVAN Arthur NCS IceMen 3 W (4) D (0) 4
1968 109 ROWLING Sam NCS IceMen 3 L (2) L (2) 4
1904 104 BROWN Leo Ngunguru School 4 L (2) L (2) 4
1934 120 HANSON Blake Oakura Rockets 2 L (2) L (2) 4
1966 107 TSCHEUSCHLER Jesse Oakura Rockets 2 L (2) L (2) 4
1922 132 HUNTER George Omokoroa Rockets 4 D (0) W (4) 4
1152 162 WALKINSHAW Daniel Parnell 4 D (0) W (4) 4
1946 174 METTAM Brody Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 1 3 L (2) L (2) 4
1955 197 HANN Samuel Pillans Point Matakana 4 W (4) D (0) 4
1921 194 TRACY Tom Snow Leopards 4 L (2) L (2) 4
1958 187 GELDENHUYS Beckett St Josephs Takapuna 1 W (4) D (0) 4
1203 143 NELSON Samuel St Josephs Takapuna 3 W (4) D (0) 4
1901 167 STARRENBURG William ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE B 4 L (2) L (2) 4
1154 128 STREVENS Fletcher St Marks Primary 4 L (2) L (2) 4
1915 136 KAZALBASH Barnaby Chelsea School 4 D (0) L (2) 2
1919 118 PETERS Tommy Kaipaki School 3 D (0) L (2) 2
1208 193 XIONG Charles Milford Gold 3 D (0) L (2) 2
1899 173 HOYLE Koda National Park School 3 D (0) L (2) 2
1971 170 SOSNA Alex Northcote Penguins 1 L (2) D (0) 2
1942 155 LEE Julian Oakura Rockets 2 L (2) D (0) 2
1912 108 CUTFIELD Alex Omokoroa Rockets 4 D (0) L (2) 2
1926 171 HORAN Hugo Omokoroa Rockets 4 D (0) L (2) 2
1896 181 GERRARD Jimi Ponsonby Arctic Flyers 4 D (0) L (2) 2
1905 188 ZHANG James ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE A 3 D (0) L (2) 2
1903 185 MAR Oliver ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE B 3 D (0) L (2) 2
1205 180 VERHOEVEN Nico Tamahere Gold 1 D (0) L (2) 2
1907 145 BALLARD Noah Waiheke School 4 L (2) D (0) 2
1940 131 FREUDENBERG Luka NCS IceMen 3 D (0) D (0) 0
1938 186 FISHER Nico Ohakune Tigers 2 D (0) D (0) 0
1947 126 KERSTEN Jude Owairaka Snow Cats 3 D (0) D (0) 0
1910 156 O'BRIEN Luca Waimauku 4 D (0) D (0) 0
1962 127 TUCKER Scott Wainui Phoenixs 3 D (0) D (0) 0
1963 184 PATERSON Bowie Woodstock Wolves - Jnr 3 D (0) D (0) 0
1959 103 WANSBROUGH Flynn Woodstock Wolves - Jnr 3 D (0) D (0) 0


Boys Year 5 and Year 6

id Bib Name Team Year Run 1 Run 2 Total Points
769 21 BARRETT Cameron ACG Parnell 5 W (4) W (4) 8
1975 129 HARPER Jack Bayfield Bombers 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2016 86 GOODHUE James BBS Ski Team 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2015 95 HARVEY Liam Belmont Avalanches 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2031 119 PROFIT Flynn Belmont Blizzards 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2051 152 WATKINS Luther Belmont Blizzards 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2010 85 KOOLE Daan Clevedon Bears 2 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2034 139 DENNISON Charlie Gladstone Blackcombs 6 W (4) W (4) 8
1271 103 WHITTEN Hunter Gladstone Blackcombs 6 W (4) W (4) 8
767 45 PILKINGTON Tom Helensville Juniors 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2036 52 O'REGAN Harry Hereworth JNR 2 6 W (4) W (4) 8
1281 140 WEBBER Eliot Hilltop Jets 6 W (4) W (4) 8
1996 25 PETERS Lachie Kaipaki School 5 W (4) W (4) 8
1143 89 HULJICH Niko Kings School A 5 W (4) W (4) 8
1145 20 LAY Keaton Kings School A 5 W (4) W (4) 8
792 102 BREWIS Rupert Kings School B 5 W (4) W (4) 8
1235 132 POPPELWELL Oliver Kings School B 6 W (4) W (4) 8
1999 156 PROCTOR Henry Kings School B 6 W (4) W (4) 8
1162 75 WORSNOP Louis Meadowbank Crazy Snow Howlers 5 W (4) W (4) 8
787 27 PHILLIPS Rowan Meadowbank Huskis 6 W (4) W (4) 8
1989 157 SHERRITT Harry Ohakune Bears 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2012 15 NORWOOD Zack Pap Bombers 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2023 93 ROBERTON Heston Pap Bombers 6 W (4) W (4) 8
1231 94 LOWE Tommy Parnell 6 W (4) W (4) 8
1261 150 WORTH Alex Parnell 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2039 34 LLOYD Theo Parnell A 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2029 124 OLDFIELD Jesse Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 2 6 W (4) W (4) 8
1272 106 HANN Oscar Pillans Point Mayor 6 W (4) W (4) 8
1246 69 GERRARD Harry Ponsonby Arctic Flyers 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2020 151 DUNPHY Zack Ponsonby Arctic Wolves 5 W (4) W (4) 8
1213 153 BASEDEN Benjamin Ponsonby Gate Busters 6 W (4) W (4) 8
1191 135 LOWRY Henry Pukehamoamoa 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2037 146 CHITTENDEN Theo Rock'n Rollers 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2026 53 STEWART Ben Snow Leopards 6 W (4) W (4) 8
1167 131 DUNCAN Archie Southwell Blue 5 W (4) W (4) 8
1140 107 XIN ANDREW ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE A 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2048 120 KWAN Hayden St Marks Primary 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2018 148 PARNELL Davy St Marys Rotorua 1 6 W (4) W (4) 8
1986 136 MACE Sam Victoria Ave Blues 5 W (4) W (4) 8
1248 57 TAYLOR Leon Waimauku 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2007 137 DUNNE William Waipahihi Ski Team 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2000 154 MESSENGER Kayden Waipahihi Ski Team 5 W (4) W (4) 8
1991 71 CRAWFORD Finlay Westmere Warriors 1 - Red 5 W (4) W (4) 8
1210 28 GOWING Joshua Westmere Warriors 1 - Red 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2002 123 UPTON Mahe Westmere Warriors 1 - Red 6 W (4) W (4) 8
1160 133 MCANULTY Cooper Westmere Warriors Blue 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2003 70 LORD Dylan % Westmere Warriors Green 5 W (4) W (4) 8
1992 122 STEVENSON Julian Westmere Warriors Green 5 W (4) W (4) 8
2045 155 BYRNE Jerome Woodstock Wolves - Snr 5 W (4) W (4) 8
1285 62 NORDSTROM Carlos Woodstock Wolves - Snr 6 W (4) W (4) 8
2013 110 HIRSCHAUGE DANIEL BELMONT SUPERSTARS 6 W (4) T (3) 7
1204 121 PHILLIPS Roman Coatesville Carvers 5 W (4) T (3) 7
1164 113 CRANFEILD Max Mount Primary Team 1 5 T (3) W (4) 7
1149 32 YOUNG Max Mount Primary Team 1 5 T (3) W (4) 7
1981 65 FOOTE BARNEY ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE B 6 T (3) W (4) 7
770 43 ARKELL Cooper Waimauku 6 T (3) W (4) 7
2033 104 THEIN Tristan Arctic Wolves 5 W (4) L (2) 6
1974 149 HAZELWOOD Marco Bayfield Bombers 5 W (4) L (2) 6
1983 12 REID Thomas Bayfield Bombers 5 W (4) L (2) 6
1240 81 SYMONS Henry Clevedon Bears 1 6 W (4) L (2) 6
1988 26 WHITE Jamie Gladstone Blackcombs 6 L (2) W (4) 6
1184 17 MEDLEY Thomas Gladstone Nisekos 5 L (2) W (4) 6
1978 40 GOODHAND OLIVER HARRISVILLE HUSKIES 5 L (2) W (4) 6
1976 97 COATES Wilbur Hereworth JNR 1 5 L (2) W (4) 6
2046 91 MCINTYRE Charlie Hereworth JNR 2 5 W (4) L (2) 6
1151 144 BAYLEY Billy Kings School A 5 W (4) L (2) 6
1155 92 BARRON Charlie Kings School B 5 L (2) W (4) 6
1293 1 LEUNG Keen Kristin Red 6 W (4) L (2) 6
799 6 SPRINGGAY Manaaki Milford Gold 5 L (2) W (4) 6
793 115 LARK Emerson National Park School 6 L (2) W (4) 6
1168 2 MARTIN Henry Oakura Speed Demons 5 W (4) L (2) 6
1995 59 GAMBLE Jackson Ohakune Tigers 5 W (4) L (2) 6
2035 143 BRYAN Chris Omokoroa Rockets 6 W (4) L (2) 6
784 67 CHESTERMAN Oscar Ponsonby Gate Busters 5 L (2) W (4) 6
1243 60 STEWART Max Rock'n Rollers 6 L (2) W (4) 6
1268 38 MCKISSOCK Sam Seatoun Seracs 6 W (4) L (2) 6
2047 114 THEIN Rocky Snow Leopards 5 L (2) W (4) 6
778 29 CARMINE Christian Snowy Owls 6 L (2) W (4) 6
826 82 BUCHANAN John Southwell Blue 6 L (2) W (4) 6
776 130 BURT JACOB ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE A 6 W (4) L (2) 6
772 51 HAGEMAN JACOB ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE A 6 W (4) L (2) 6
1265 105 RICHWHITE JOSEPH ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE B 6 L (2) W (4) 6
2032 125 SMART Thornton St Marys Rotorua 1 6 L (2) W (4) 6
1217 39 STEVENS-MCNAB Sterling St Marys Rotorua 1 6 L (2) W (4) 6
803 4 GALLAGHER Logan Tamahere Gold 5 W (4) L (2) 6
2041 9 MAYALL Max Tamahere Green 6 L (2) W (4) 6
1993 66 WESTON Kian Waipahihi Ski Team 5 L (2) W (4) 6
2024 147 COOP Henry Westmere Warriors Blue 5 W (4) L (2) 6
771 46 MULLAN James Westmere Warriors Blue 6 W (4) L (2) 6
785 55 HUNTER Ari Westmere Warriors Green 6 W (4) L (2) 6
1276 35 ALDERTON Sam Woodstock Wolves - Snr 6 L (2) W (4) 6
1979 79 MASON Ben Bayfield Bombers 6 T (3) L (2) 5
788 8 LIU Jiahong Kings School B 5 T (3) L (2) 5
1156 117 DIXON Ben Oakura Speed Demons 5 T (3) L (2) 5
1980 128 SUTTON Max Ponsonby Arctic Wolves 5 L (2) T (3) 5
2014 76 JACK Josh Tamahere Green 6 L (2) T (3) 5
774 44 BONNICI Leo Victoria Ave Reds 6 T (3) L (2) 5
2027 41 HRSTIC Rocco Arctic Wolves 5 L (2) L (2) 4
1972 112 BARGERY Jamie Bayfield Ballistics 5 L (2) L (2) 4
791 33 MACLEAN Magnus Bayfield Ballistics 5 W (4) D (0) 4
1982 50 BEECH Oscar Belmont Avalanches 6 D (0) W (4) 4
2009 74 IACOB Andre Chelsea School 6 L (2) L (2) 4
1242 11 ARCHER Ben Clevedon Bears 1 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2019 13 WRIGHT Campbell Clevedon Bears 2 6 L (2) L (2) 4
1176 31 FULTON Arthur Coatesville Carvers 5 L (2) L (2) 4
830 3 COWPER Jarvis Ficino Frosties 6 L (2) L (2) 4
780 18 CHANDLER Boston Ficino Iccles 5 D (0) W (4) 4
2001 63 HASSAN Joseph Gladstone Blackcombs 6 L (2) L (2) 4
825 64 BOYD-CLARK Matthew Helensville Juniors 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2040 99 PORCER Christian Hereworth JNR 1 6 W (4) D (0) 4
1234 141 PRINGLE Ben Hereworth JNR 1 6 W (4) D (0) 4
1994 134 WHYTE Wilbur Hereworth JNR 1 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2030 145 DRUMMOND Oscar Hereworth JNR 2 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2004 100 BUTT George Hilltop Jets 5 L (2) L (2) 4
796 58 LADBROOK Tom Hilltop Rockets 6 L (2) L (2) 4
822 77 PETRO George Huntley 5 L (2) L (2) 4
1973 30 DICKIE Harry Huntley 6 L (2) L (2) 4
781 98 HENDERSON Luca Kings School A 5 L (2) L (2) 4
2022 10 MULHOLLAND Ed Maungawhau Penguins 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2042 127 KEENE Harry Maungawhau Polar Bears 5 W (4) D (0) 4
2021 72 HAO Jerry MBS Flames 5 L (2) L (2) 4
1977 36 POYNER Austin MPS Snow 5 L (2) L (2) 4
777 48 HOYLE Mica National Park School 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2043 68 EAGAR Luke Oakura Speed Demons 5 D (0) W (4) 4
827 80 DYKES Corbin Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 1 5 L (2) L (2) 4
2028 54 SCOTT Oliver Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 2 5 L (2) L (2) 4
1232 7 READ Coby Pillans Point Mayor 6 L (2) L (2) 4
1245 78 VEITCH Ivan Pillans Point Mayor 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2025 108 FOURIE Francois Seatoun Summits 6 D (0) W (4) 4
1997 47 ARTHUR Sam Southwell White 6 L (2) L (2) 4
1998 73 BUTCHER Patrick Southwell White 6 L (2) L (2) 4
768 83 ORMOND JOHNNY ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE A 6 W (4) D (0) 4
1987 37 WIGGLESWORTH TOBY ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE B 5 L (2) L (2) 4
1141 56 STREVENS Emerson St Marks Primary 5 L (2) L (2) 4
773 16 SINAI Te Tataurangi Tahurangi 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2017 88 THOMAS Te Awa Tahurangi 6 L (2) L (2) 4
1985 23 DIPPER Tyler Taikura Ski Team 6 L (2) L (2) 4
2006 101 MACLEOD Gus Waipahihi Ski Team 5 L (2) L (2) 4
1228 96 SANDOVAL Lucas Westmere Warriors Blue 6 L (2) L (2) 4
1990 142 TURNBULL Joel Westmere Warriors Green 5 L (2) L (2) 4
1984 116 CURTEIS Tom Westmere Warriors Green 6 D (0) W (4) 4
1201 138 ALDERTON Jesse Woodstock Wolves - Snr 5 L (2) L (2) 4
1295 118 NARAYAN Ari Woodstock Wolves - Snr 6 L (2) L (2) 4
783 22 WILKINS Oliver Hereworth JNR 1 5 D (0) L (2) 2
1166 42 YULE Lachie Hilltop Jets 5 D (0) L (2) 2
1158 87 GIBB Joel Kristin Blue 5 L (2) D (0) 2
805 24 LEARMONTH Jay National Park School 2 6 L (2) D (0) 2
1153 5 FAIRE Anton Pyes Pa School 5 L (2) D (0) 2
2011 14 PIDGEON Benjamen Rock'n Rollers 5 D (0) L (2) 2
1252 61 LARKIN Francis St Marys Rotorua 1 6 D (0) L (2) 2
2044 84 CLARK Ashton Taikura Ski Team 6 L (2) D (0) 2
2038 109 MAYALL Luca Tamahere Green 5 D (0) L (2) 2
2008 111 DOBSON Oscar Westmere Warriors 1 - Red 5 L (2) D (0) 2
2050 19 BELCHER ** Daniel Hautapu Flyer 5 D (0) D (0) 0
789 90 SUN Stephen Kristin Red 5 D (0) D (0) 0
2049 126 SONG Shawn Rock'n Rollers 5 D (0) D (0) 0
2005 49 TUCKER Alex Wainui Phoenixs 5 D (0) D (0) 0