Technical Data
Place Whakapapa
Comment On GS and Dual



Teams Results


id Rank Team Name Member Gender Year GS 1 GS 2 Best GS Points Dual 1 Dual 2 Dual Points Total Points Team Points
2118 1 Ponsonby Arctic Flyers WILSON Gerogie F 6 25.28 25.54 25.28 20 W (4) W (4) 8 28
1347 LYNCH-MCEWAN India F 5 26.62 27.20 26.62 20 W (4) W (4) 8 28
1246 GERRARD Harry M 6 37.13 39.34 37.13 19 W (4) W (4) 8 27
1352 TONGUE Holly F 4 19.95 20.06 19.95 20 L (2) W (4) 6 26 109
1896 GERRARD Jimi M 4 23.61 20.37 20.37 20 D (0) L (2) 2 22

717 2 Victoria Ave Reds INNES Bella F 6 28.85 28.21 28.21 20 W (4) W (4) 8 28
1900 WIGNALL Flynn M 4 21.85 22.48 21.85 19 W (4) W (4) 8 27
1331 PRATT Chloe F 5 28.05 28.00 28.00 20 L (2) W (4) 6 26
774 BONNICI Leo M 6 37.94 37.95 37.94 19 T (3) L (2) 5 24 105
2119 WIGNALL Olivie F 6 29.08 28.62 28.62 19 D (0) W (4) 4 23

2052 3 Ponsonby Gate Busters BRADLEY Bella F 3 22.87 23.32 22.87 19 W (4) W (4) 8 27
1327 BRADLEY Ava F 5 27.52 28.01 27.52 20 W (4) L (2) 6 26
784 CHESTERMAN Oscar M 5 36.03 35.51 35.51 20 L (2) W (4) 6 26
1213 BASEDEN Benjamin M 6 39.83 40.90 39.83 18 W (4) W (4) 8 26 105
1098 TONGUE Olivia F 6 26.43 26.73 26.43 20 L (2) L (2) 4 24

1354 4 Milford Gold MEIKLE Mia F 3 23.00 24.31 23.00 19 W (4) L (2) 6 25
799 SPRINGGAY Manaaki M 5 39.50 42.09 39.50 19 L (2) W (4) 6 25
1182 SPRINGGAY Hallston M 4 23.78 26.13 23.78 17 W (4) W (4) 8 25
1316 MEIKLE Sienna F 4 22.76 24.31 22.76 19 L (2) L (2) 4 23 98
1208 XIONG Charles M 3 26.26 28.50 26.26 14 D (0) L (2) 2 16

1308 5 Bayfield Ballistics MCCAUGHAN Sienna F 5 28.61 29.42 28.61 19 W (4) L (2) 6 25
1908 PHILLIPS Jono M 4 24.24 24.66 24.24 17 W (4) W (4) 8 25
1972 BARGERY Jamie M 5 36.98 36.46 36.46 20 L (2) L (2) 4 24
791 MACLEAN Magnus M 5 40.93 38.89 38.89 19 W (4) D (0) 4 23 97
2121 NICHOLSON Aless F 5 29.74 31.00 29.74 18 L (2) L (2) 4 22

1143 6 Kings School A HULJICH Niko M 5 44.77 40.04 40.04 18 W (4) W (4) 8 26
1145 LAY Keaton M 5 41.49 41.97 41.49 16 W (4) W (4) 8 24
1150 BAYLEY Ollie M 4 21.38 28.72 21.38 19 L (2) L (2) 4 23
781 HENDERSON Luca M 5 39.71 37.38 37.38 19 L (2) L (2) 4 23 96
1151 BAYLEY Billy M 5 40.57 42.47 40.57 17 W (4) L (2) 6 23

1898 7 Ponsonby Arctic Wolves CRADDOCK Jack M 4 21.26 21.15 21.15 20 W (4) W (4) 8 28
2124 KING Charlotte F 5 30.11 30.50 30.11 18 W (4) W (4) 8 26
1313 WELLS Mishka F 5 32.96 31.81 31.81 16 L (2) W (4) 6 22
1980 SUTTON Max M 5 42.12 44.07 42.12 15 L (2) T (3) 5 20 96
2020 DUNPHY Zack M 5 DNF 53.02 53.02 6 W (4) W (4) 8 14

739 8 St Cuthbert's Racers AMOS-HOURIGAN Christabella F 5 29.18 30.37 29.18 19 L (2) W (4) 6 25
1089 EHSANKYA Dina F 6 25.61 25.98 25.61 20 L (2) L (2) 4 24
2120 STEWART Imogen F 6 29.19 31.29 29.19 19 L (2) L (2) 4 23
2066 HUANG Amelia F 1 DSQ 28.15 28.15 14 W (4) W (4) 8 22 94
2088 LIU Lexi F 3 DSQ 34.50 34.50 8 W (4) W (4) 8 16

1088 9 Dio Blue FAIL Genevieve F 6 32.75 30.87 30.87 17 W (4) W (4) 8 25
1339 YUAN Anna F 4 38.27 21.72 21.72 20 L (2) L (2) 4 24
1096 BOWDEN Laura F 6 28.43 29.43 28.43 19 L (2) L (2) 4 23
2053 PENG Emily F 3 24.84 24.62 24.62 18 L (2) L (2) 4 22 94
2193 HATTON Frederica F 6 DNF DNF 2 W (4) W (4) 8 10

1897 10 Ficino Iccles HAO Aiden M 3 20.98 20.81 20.81 20 L (2) L (2) 4 24
780 CHANDLER Boston M 5 34.68 41.56 34.68 20 D (0) W (4) 4 24
824 BUTTERWORTH Reid M 4 25.94 25.04 25.04 16 L (2) W (4) 6 22
1181 BAYVEL Wolfe M 3 26.29 26.77 26.29 14 W (4) W (4) 8 22 92
1357 BICHENO Lola F 4 DSQ 35.56 35.56 7 W (4) W (4) 8 15

772 11 ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE A HAGEMAN JACOB M 6 36.84 36.10 36.10 20 W (4) L (2) 6 26
768 ORMOND JOHNNY M 6 40.39 41.34 40.39 18 W (4) D (0) 4 22
1140 XIN ANDREW M 5 DNF 43.18 43.18 14 W (4) W (4) 8 22
776 BURT JACOB M 6 42.96 41.95 41.95 15 W (4) L (2) 6 21 91
1905 ZHANG James M 3 26.97 24.05 24.05 17 D (0) L (2) 2 19

779 12 Hilltop Rockets POWELL Jasper M 4 19.88 20.32 19.88 20 W (4) W (4) 8 28
796 LADBROOK Tom M 6 40.91 39.88 39.88 18 L (2) L (2) 4 22
2130 LOWRY Annabel F 6 32.69 32.33 32.33 15 W (4) L (2) 6 21
1353 EVERY Madeleine F 5 31.83 30.39 30.39 18 L (2) D (0) 2 20 91
1338 WOOD Aurelia F 5 34.72 35.37 34.72 12 L (2) W (4) 6 18

1975 13 Bayfield Bombers HARPER Jack M 6 39.59 40.99 39.59 18 W (4) W (4) 8 26
1974 HAZELWOOD Marco M 5 44.21 39.51 39.51 19 W (4) L (2) 6 25
1979 MASON Ben M 6 41.95 43.46 41.95 15 T (3) L (2) 5 20
1983 REID Thomas M 5 DNF 43.02 43.02 14 W (4) L (2) 6 20 91
2154 KENNAR Caroline F 6 41.12 36.15 36.15 10 W (4) W (4) 8 18

801 14 Kristin Red BENTLEY Jack M 4 22.06 22.87 22.06 18 W (4) W (4) 8 26
1906 WANG Daniel M 2 24.18 24.68 24.18 17 W (4) W (4) 8 25
1293 LEUNG Keen M 6 41.35 43.62 41.35 16 W (4) L (2) 6 22
789 SUN Stephen M 5 39.77 42.70 39.77 18 D (0) D (0) 0 18 91
1960 SADLER Alexander M 1 35.07 37.26 35.07 4 W (4) W (4) 8 12

736 15 St Kentigern Girls (SKG) LOUTIT Lily F 5 DNF 29.22 29.22 19 W (4) W (4) 8 27
719 SPENCER Pieter F 5 29.29 28.98 28.98 19 W (4) D (0) 4 23
732 BUCHANAN Harper F 6 32.93 32.63 32.63 15 W (4) W (4) 8 23
2155 BRADY Bella F 5 38.24 36.57 36.57 9 W (4) W (4) 8 17 90
2179 CATCHPOLE Stella F 6 44.96 47.90 44.96 4 W (4) W (4) 8 12

1128 16 National Park School SWIFT Hannah F 6 29.92 30.29 29.92 18 L (2) W (4) 6 24
1365 SWIFT Bekah F 5 31.32 DNF 31.32 16 W (4) L (2) 6 22
1899 HOYLE Koda M 3 29.61 21.78 21.78 19 D (0) L (2) 2 21
777 HOYLE Mica M 6 41.94 40.86 40.86 17 L (2) L (2) 4 21 88
793 LARK Emerson M 6 41.83 42.52 41.83 15 L (2) W (4) 6 21

2122 17 Victoria Ave Blues THOMSON Grace F 6 29.86 31.65 29.86 18 W (4) W (4) 8 26
2136 JUDD Annabelle F 6 33.29 DNF 33.29 14 W (4) W (4) 8 22
1986 MACE Sam M 5 43.77 45.07 43.77 13 W (4) W (4) 8 21
2138 GRIFFITHS Brooke F 6 33.50 34.27 33.50 14 L (2) L (2) 4 18 87
1091 BREW Meg F 6 34.95 34.44 34.44 13 L (2) L (2) 4 17

733 18 Ohakune Bears CARR Isabella F 5 32.31 32.60 32.31 16 W (4) W (4) 8 24
735 CHAMBERS Molly F 6 30.43 29.90 29.90 18 W (4) D (0) 4 22
1187 WILLIAMS Lennox M 4 28.03 27.35 27.35 12 W (4) W (4) 8 20
2074 GAMBLE Jessica F 3 32.92 30.28 30.28 12 W (4) W (4) 8 20 86
1989 SHERRITT Harry M 5 44.63 46.13 44.63 12 W (4) W (4) 8 20

1901 19 ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE B STARRENBURG William M 4 22.51 30.64 22.51 18 L (2) L (2) 4 22
1265 RICHWHITE JOSEPH M 6 41.24 41.41 41.24 16 L (2) W (4) 6 22
1981 FOOTE BARNEY M 6 43.59 42.14 42.14 14 T (3) W (4) 7 21
1903 MAR Oliver M 3 23.89 23.46 23.46 18 D (0) L (2) 2 20 85
1987 WIGGLESWORTH TOBY M 5 44.24 51.31 44.24 12 L (2) L (2) 4 16

1231 20 Parnell LOWE Tommy M 6 40.82 41.62 40.82 17 W (4) W (4) 8 25
2058 CHING Zoe F 3 26.40 26.70 26.40 16 W (4) W (4) 8 24
1152 WALKINSHAW Daniel M 4 DSQ 24.32 24.32 16 D (0) W (4) 4 20
1261 WORTH Alex M 6 49.46 49.58 49.46 8 W (4) W (4) 8 16 85
2175 WALKINGSHAW Jessica F 6 40.77 45.54 40.77 5 W (4) W (4) 8 13

728 21 Southwell Blue SCHUITEMAKER Gabriella F 6 31.04 30.62 30.62 17 W (4) W (4) 8 25
2056 FERRAR Catherine F 2 25.98 27.74 25.98 17 W (4) L (2) 6 23
826 BUCHANAN John M 6 46.31 43.29 43.29 13 L (2) W (4) 6 19
1167 DUNCAN Archie M 5 48.00 47.63 47.63 9 W (4) W (4) 8 17 84
2150 ORMSBY Kiri F 6 37.68 35.76 35.76 10 W (4) L (2) 6 16

747 22 Ohakune Tigers AITKEN Molly F 4 22.97 22.97 22.97 19 L (2) W (4) 6 25
1173 CARR William M 4 25.56 25.11 25.11 15 W (4) L (2) 6 21
2062 DRINKWATER Paige F 4 27.38 27.54 27.38 15 L (2) W (4) 6 21
1995 GAMBLE Jackson M 5 48.94 46.22 46.22 10 W (4) L (2) 6 16 83
1938 FISHER Nico M 2 31.38 29.99 29.99 9 D (0) D (0) 0 9

771 23 Westmere Warriors Blue MULLAN James M 6 40.71 40.93 40.71 17 W (4) L (2) 6 23
1228 SANDOVAL Lucas M 6 42.14 40.41 40.41 17 L (2) L (2) 4 21
2132 CHARLESWORTH Lexie F 5 32.43 34.19 32.43 15 L (2) W (4) 6 21
1160 MCANULTY Cooper M 5 46.33 46.27 46.27 10 W (4) W (4) 8 18 83
2024 COOP Henry M 5 1:07.42 54.15 54.15 5 W (4) L (2) 6 11

1358 24 Dio Red BAYLEY Coco F 3 23.79 24.74 23.79 18 L (2) W (4) 6 24
2068 CHENG Emilly F 3 30.99 29.22 29.22 13 W (4) W (4) 8 21
2123 FORMAN Pippa F 5 30.02 30.93 30.02 18 D (0) L (2) 2 20
2143 FORMAN Lucy F 5 34.54 37.05 34.54 12 W (4) L (2) 6 18 83
2117 PRALONG Ella F 3 DSQ DSQ 1 D (0) D (0) 0 1

1155 25 Kings School B BARRON Charlie M 5 40.31 39.43 39.43 19 L (2) W (4) 6 25
792 BREWIS Rupert M 5 44.52 45.05 44.52 12 W (4) W (4) 8 20
1235 POPPELWELL Oliver M 6 45.92 47.61 45.92 11 W (4) W (4) 8 19
788 LIU Jiahong M 5 49.36 43.79 43.79 13 T (3) L (2) 5 18 82
1999 PROCTOR Henry M 6 46.87 1:00.50 46.87 10 W (4) W (4) 8 18

1319 26 Tamahere Gold VERHOEVEN Kaylee F 4 28.42 26.63 26.63 16 W (4) W (4) 8 24
1351 VERHOEVEN Zoe F 5 31.24 31.64 31.24 17 W (4) L (2) 6 23
1205 VERHOEVEN Nico M 1 25.39 26.55 25.39 15 D (0) L (2) 2 17
803 GALLAGHER Logan M 5 48.70 46.11 46.11 11 W (4) L (2) 6 17 81
2145 MACKINTOSH Sienna F 6 34.82 36.68 34.82 12 W (4) D (0) 4 16

787 27 Meadowbank Huskis PHILLIPS Rowan M 6 41.20 41.80 41.20 16 W (4) W (4) 8 24
2128 BURNEY Florence F 6 32.64 32.22 32.22 16 W (4) L (2) 6 22
2125 BURNEY Grace F 6 32.62 30.86 30.86 17 L (2) D (0) 2 19
2135 MANNING Laura F 6 33.24 DNF 33.24 14 L (2) D (0) 2 16 81
1103 JAMES Keira F 6 41.19 36.14 36.14 10 L (2) L (2) 4 14

2194 28 National Park School 2 SIEBERT Netanya F 4 29.54 27.94 27.94 14 W (4) W (4) 8 22
1916 LEARMONTH Kobe M 4 27.21 26.80 26.80 13 W (4) W (4) 8 21
1323 SMITH Georgia F 5 36.07 32.47 32.47 15 L (2) L (2) 4 19
2075 MARIU Rata F 1 30.30 30.87 30.30 12 L (2) L (2) 4 16 78
805 LEARMONTH Jay M 6 45.25 44.54 44.54 12 L (2) D (0) 2 14

1976 29 Hereworth JNR 1 COATES Wilbur M 5 42.11 40.71 40.71 17 L (2) W (4) 6 23
783 WILKINS Oliver M 5 35.47 34.60 34.60 20 D (0) L (2) 2 22
1234 PRINGLE Ben M 6 42.81 DNF 42.81 14 W (4) D (0) 4 18
1994 WHYTE Wilbur M 6 45.75 46.26 45.75 11 L (2) L (2) 4 15 78
2040 PORCER Christian M 6 DNF 1:05.42 1:05.42 2 W (4) D (0) 4 6

1210 30 Westmere Warriors 1 - Red GOWING Joshua M 6 36.79 DNF 36.79 20 W (4) W (4) 8 28
1991 CRAWFORD Finlay M 5 45.16 43.54 43.54 13 W (4) W (4) 8 21
2002 UPTON Mahe M 6 1:57.80 47.27 47.27 9 W (4) W (4) 8 17
2164 MARSHALL Georgia F 5 38.95 DNF 38.95 7 L (2) L (2) 4 11 77
2008 DOBSON Oscar M 5 48.85 1:13.15 48.85 8 L (2) D (0) 2 10

2127 31 BBS Ski Team WILLIAMS Paige F 5 31.27 31.51 31.27 17 W (4) W (4) 8 25
2141 MEADS Faith F 6 33.91 33.74 33.74 13 W (4) W (4) 8 21
2160 GOODHUE Honour F 6 44.31 37.71 37.71 8 W (4) W (4) 8 16
2016 GOODHUE James M 5 53.11 50.92 50.92 6 W (4) W (4) 8 14 76
2174 HENNINGSEN Erin F 6 43.06 40.76 40.76 5 L (2) L (2) 4 9

785 32 Westmere Warriors Green HUNTER Ari M 6 45.80 41.89 41.89 15 W (4) L (2) 6 21
1992 STEVENSON Julian M 5 45.76 45.44 45.44 11 W (4) W (4) 8 19
1984 CURTEIS Tom M 6 43.46 43.13 43.13 14 D (0) W (4) 4 18
2003 LORD Dylan % M 5 47.32 1:27.94 47.32 9 W (4) W (4) 8 17 75
1990 TURNBULL Joel M 5 44.73 46.02 44.73 12 L (2) L (2) 4 16

1350 33 Clevedon Bears 1 ARCHER Sophie F 4 24.68 24.21 24.21 18 W (4) L (2) 6 24
1240 SYMONS Henry M 6 44.83 43.19 43.19 13 W (4) L (2) 6 19
1336 BELL Isla F 5 33.93 33.03 33.03 14 W (4) D (0) 4 18
1337 BELL Kate F 5 36.30 36.96 36.30 10 L (2) L (2) 4 14 75
1242 ARCHER Ben M 6 47.20 47.81 47.20 9 L (2) L (2) 4 13

1217 34 St Marys Rotorua 1 STEVENS-MCNAB Sterling M 6 40.65 40.37 40.37 18 L (2) W (4) 6 24
1179 TEAT Joe M 4 25.61 31.59 25.61 15 W (4) W (4) 8 23
2018 PARNELL Davy M 6 51.84 DNF 51.84 6 W (4) W (4) 8 14
1252 LARKIN Francis M 6 46.35 45.19 45.19 11 D (0) L (2) 2 13 74
2032 SMART Thornton M 6 1:02.58 58.67 58.67 4 L (2) W (4) 6 10

2059 35 Belmont Avalanches BEECH Lulu F 4 26.93 26.65 26.65 16 L (2) L (2) 4 20
1914 BARKER Sam M 4 26.45 27.25 26.45 14 W (4) L (2) 6 20
1982 BEECH Oscar M 6 42.79 43.28 42.79 14 D (0) W (4) 4 18
2015 HARVEY Liam M 6 55.62 50.47 50.47 7 W (4) W (4) 8 15 73
1930 JEWELL Jesse M 4 28.06 32.10 28.06 10 W (4) D (0) 4 14

2054 36 Marist Ski Team MALARCZYK Ala F 4 25.28 25.95 25.28 17 W (4) W (4) 8 25
1925 DYER Henry M 4 30.91 27.73 27.73 11 W (4) L (2) 6 17
2151 MALARCZYK Marysia F 6 36.55 36.03 36.03 10 L (2) W (4) 6 16
2165 MAUGER Ava F 6 39.17 39.04 39.04 7 W (4) W (4) 8 15 73
2183 DYER Sophe F 6 47.30 46.76 46.76 4 L (2) L (2) 4 8

778 37 Snowy Owls CARMINE Christian M 6 41.24 40.49 40.49 17 L (2) W (4) 6 23
2146 BUXTON Grace F 6 36.47 34.93 34.93 12 W (4) W (4) 8 20
737 HOLDCROFT Annabelle F 6 34.63 33.65 33.65 13 L (2) W (4) 6 19
2185 BUXTON Emily F 5 54.18 47.11 47.11 3 W (4) W (4) 8 11 73

2126 38 CPDS All Stars BROCKLEY Amy F 6 31.26 31.95 31.26 17 L (2) L (2) 4 21
1099 BASON Mia F 6 35.32 36.98 35.32 11 W (4) W (4) 8 19
748 GENTRY Keira F 6 35.50 34.64 34.64 12 L (2) W (4) 6 18
2178 LI Summer F 5 44.08 43.44 43.44 5 W (4) W (4) 8 13 71

2129 39 Waipahihi Ski Team MATTHEWS Lucy F 5 34.17 32.31 32.31 16 L (2) L (2) 4 20
1993 WESTON Kian M 5 50.78 45.61 45.61 11 L (2) W (4) 6 17
2000 MESSENGER Kayden M 5 47.08 48.28 47.08 9 W (4) W (4) 8 17
2007 DUNNE William M 5 50.68 48.75 48.75 8 W (4) W (4) 8 16 70
2006 MACLEOD Gus M 5 49.34 48.50 48.50 8 L (2) L (2) 4 12

731 40 Chev Sliders WORSLEY Emily F 6 31.10 31.77 31.10 17 L (2) W (4) 6 23
1929 WICKHAM Jake M 4 28.04 30.60 28.04 11 W (4) L (2) 6 17
2148 HAMMOND Emily F 6 36.01 35.16 35.16 11 L (2) W (4) 6 17
1950 BUCHANAN Christian M 3 34.18 32.40 32.40 6 W (4) L (2) 6 12 69
2114 SIDWELL Ellora F 4 47.09 40.41 40.41 4 W (4) W (4) 8 12

764 41 Chev Carvers GEORGE Milly F 5 33.23 32.78 32.78 14 W (4) W (4) 8 22
2137 JORDAN Melie F 5 33.29 40.83 33.29 14 L (2) L (2) 4 18
759 BOUZAID Rachel F 6 38.44 38.92 38.44 8 W (4) W (4) 8 16
1936 GEORGE Olly M 3 29.83 40.57 29.83 9 L (2) L (2) 4 13 69

2069 42 Meadowbank Crazy Snow Howlers MANNING Taylor F 4 30.88 29.43 29.43 13 L (2) L (2) 4 17
1307 BETHELL Olivia F 5 35.00 33.96 33.96 13 L (2) L (2) 4 17
2083 CUTFIELD Coco F 4 33.06 33.53 33.06 9 W (4) W (4) 8 17
1162 WORSNOP Louis M 5 50.79 49.04 49.04 8 W (4) W (4) 8 16 67
1335 CUTFIELD Sienna F 5 45.56 45.74 45.56 4 L (2) D (0) 2 6

722 43 St Josephs Takapuna O'REILLY Anna F 4 20.33 21.45 20.33 20 W (4) L (2) 6 26
758 GELDENHUYS Evie F 3 25.58 25.78 25.58 17 L (2) L (2) 4 21
1203 NELSON Samuel M 3 30.47 30.21 30.21 8 W (4) D (0) 4 12
1958 GELDENHUYS Beckett M 1 34.17 35.49 34.17 4 W (4) D (0) 4 8 67
2104 SNEDDON Millicent F 1 45.00 42.74 42.74 3 D (0) W (4) 4 7

770 44 Waimauku ARKELL Cooper M 6 38.16 37.80 37.80 19 T (3) W (4) 7 26
1248 TAYLOR Leon M 5 42.07 41.78 41.78 16 W (4) W (4) 8 24
1910 O'BRIEN Luca M 4 24.84 26.48 24.84 16 D (0) D (0) 0 16 66

2131 45 Hilltop Jets LILBURN Ruby F 5 32.34 DNF 32.34 15 D (0) W (4) 4 19
1348 STEWART Bella F 5 36.09 34.60 34.60 12 W (4) L (2) 6 18
1281 WEBBER Eliot M 6 51.62 49.84 49.84 7 W (4) W (4) 8 15
2004 BUTT George M 5 47.78 47.38 47.38 9 L (2) L (2) 4 13 65
1166 YULE Lachie M 5 53.45 49.88 49.88 7 D (0) L (2) 2 9

2142 46 Snow Leopards PEARCE Sophie F 6 35.44 34.04 34.04 13 W (4) W (4) 8 21
1921 TRACY Tom M 4 27.39 35.85 27.39 12 L (2) L (2) 4 16
2076 GAHUNIA Meher F 4 32.00 30.54 30.54 11 D (0) W (4) 4 15
2026 STEWART Ben M 6 1:04.85 55.16 55.16 5 W (4) W (4) 8 13 65
2047 THEIN Rocky M 5 1:46.46 DSQ 1:46.46 2 L (2) W (4) 6 8

2144 47 Kaipaki School HICKS Kate F 6 36.42 34.58 34.58 12 L (2) W (4) 6 18
1996 PETERS Lachie M 5 48.01 46.49 46.49 10 W (4) W (4) 8 18
1919 PETERS Tommy M 3 28.06 27.30 27.30 13 D (0) L (2) 2 15
2156 HICKS Lucy F 5 37.00 37.04 37.00 9 L (2) L (2) 4 13 64
2167 HAYES Isabel F 6 40.00 1:14.12 40.00 7 L (2) L (2) 4 11

1271 48 Gladstone Blackcombs WHITTEN Hunter M 6 44.14 45.14 44.14 13 W (4) W (4) 8 21
1988 WHITE Jamie M 6 45.80 44.45 44.45 12 L (2) W (4) 6 18
2001 HASSAN Joseph M 6 47.13 49.55 47.13 9 L (2) L (2) 4 13
2034 DENNISON Charlie M 6 DNF 1:01.22 1:01.22 4 W (4) W (4) 8 12 64

1913 49 CPDS Groms WANG Anthony M 4 26.44 26.50 26.44 14 L (2) W (4) 6 20
1927 BASON William M 4 27.83 28.06 27.83 11 W (4) W (4) 8 19
1939 JAYASURIYA Tristan M 4 31.37 30.04 30.04 8 L (2) W (4) 6 14
1949 HARDIE Ben M 4 47.19 32.03 32.03 6 D (0) W (4) 4 10 63
2093 WRIGHT Sascha F 4 48.63 37.42 37.42 6 W (4) D (0) 4 10

1911 50 Clevedon Bears 2 HENSHAW Hugh M 4 25.56 25.68 25.56 15 W (4) W (4) 8 23
2010 KOOLE Daan M 6 51.28 49.58 49.58 8 W (4) W (4) 8 16
1931 KOOLE Ties M 4 28.56 28.28 28.28 10 D (0) W (4) 4 14
2019 WRIGHT Campbell M 6 57.81 52.15 52.15 6 L (2) L (2) 4 10 63

2070 51 Arctic Wolves EVANS Lauryn F 4 29.45 30.08 29.45 13 L (2) W (4) 6 19
2152 HRSTIC Mila F 6 40.58 36.11 36.11 10 W (4) W (4) 8 18
1948 EVANS Alex M 2 42.36 31.84 31.84 6 W (4) W (4) 8 14
2033 THEIN Tristan M 5 59.16 1:57.19 59.16 4 W (4) L (2) 6 10 61
2027 HRSTIC Rocco M 5 58.39 55.54 55.54 5 L (2) L (2) 4 9

1124 52 Oakura Snowbirds BLAKERS Miley F 6 35.32 35.04 35.04 11 W (4) L (2) 6 17
1093 SHEARER Pearl F 6 36.57 38.00 36.57 9 W (4) W (4) 8 17
1330 CHURCHILL Livy F 5 37.52 37.93 37.52 9 W (4) W (4) 8 17
2102 BRIDGE ** Bethan F 4 40.22 55.98 40.22 4 W (4) L (2) 6 10 61
2188 AITKEN Scarlet-Rose F 5 1:22.65 1:34.81 1:22.65 3 L (2) D (0) 2 5

1346 53 Waiheke School ADDIS Cassandra F 2 24.33 24.21 24.21 18 W (4) W (4) 8 26
1907 BALLARD Noah M 4 24.21 25.35 24.21 17 L (2) D (0) 2 19
2067 BALLARD Nikita F 3 29.12 28.53 28.53 14 L (2) D (0) 2 16 61

1355 54 Parnell A LONERGAN Sophie F 5 48.08 32.00 32.00 16 L (2) W (4) 6 22
2063 JOHNSON Natalie F 4 27.43 42.35 27.43 15 W (4) L (2) 6 21
2039 LLOYD Theo M 6 1:05.34 1:08.80 1:05.34 3 W (4) W (4) 8 11
2094 BATTERSBY Emma F 4 DSQ 37.78 37.78 6 D (0) D (0) 0 6 60
2184 LLOYD Olive F 6 47.67 47.03 47.03 3 D (0) L (2) 2 5

2139 55 Seatoun Seracs IRURZUN Laura F 5 34.50 33.64 33.64 13 W (4) W (4) 8 21
1268 MCKISSOCK Sam M 6 44.37 44.87 44.37 12 W (4) L (2) 6 18
1961 MCKISSOCK Ben M 4 35.19 35.74 35.19 4 W (4) W (4) 8 12
2085 IRURZUN Marta F 3 36.89 33.83 33.83 9 D (0) D (0) 0 9 60

809 56 Helensville Juniors PHILLIPS Bo M 4 21.67 21.75 21.67 19 W (4) W (4) 8 27
767 PILKINGTON Tom M 6 40.46 DNF 40.46 17 W (4) W (4) 8 25
825 BOYD-CLARK Matthew M 6 1:04.27 1:04.49 1:04.27 3 L (2) L (2) 4 7 59

1164 57 Mount Primary Team 1 CRANFEILD Max M 5 43.90 42.07 42.07 15 T (3) W (4) 7 22
1149 YOUNG Max M 5 47.42 44.09 44.09 13 T (3) W (4) 7 20
1172 YOUNG Ben M 3 28.30 28.36 28.30 10 L (2) W (4) 6 16 58

1232 58 Pillans Point Mayor READ Coby M 6 43.16 44.53 43.16 14 L (2) L (2) 4 18
1245 VEITCH Ivan M 6 47.95 46.41 46.41 10 L (2) L (2) 4 14
1272 HANN Oscar M 6 51.39 DNF 51.39 6 W (4) W (4) 8 14
2176 HOSKIN Stella F 5 47.35 41.63 41.63 5 W (4) L (2) 6 11 57

2060 59 Dio White LIU Sophia F 3 27.07 26.77 26.77 15 W (4) W (4) 8 23
2071 GU Lien F 3 29.73 30.67 29.73 13 W (4) D (0) 4 17
2072 GEORGE MacKenzie F 3 30.47 29.77 29.77 12 L (2) L (2) 4 16
2190 LUK Esther F 5 DNS DNS 0 D (0) D (0) 0 0 56

1148 60 ACG Parnell WANG Eugene M 4 20.81 21.27 20.81 20 W (4) W (4) 8 28
769 BARRETT Cameron M 5 37.01 37.08 37.01 20 W (4) W (4) 8 28 56

1201 61 Woodstock Wolves - Snr ALDERTON Jesse M 5 45.50 45.06 45.06 12 L (2) L (2) 4 16
1276 ALDERTON Sam M 6 46.15 46.67 46.15 10 L (2) W (4) 6 16
1285 NORDSTROM Carlos M 6 56.76 53.32 53.32 5 W (4) W (4) 8 13
1295 NARAYAN Ari M 6 51.42 52.99 51.42 6 L (2) L (2) 4 10 55
2045 BYRNE Jerome M 5 1:24.78 1:17.34 1:17.34 2 W (4) W (4) 8 10

1204 62 Coatesville Carvers PHILLIPS Roman M 5 42.62 42.09 42.09 15 W (4) T (3) 7 22
2065 BRUCE Mia F 3 30.08 27.94 27.94 14 D (0) D (0) 0 14
1176 FULTON Arthur M 5 50.76 1:46.11 50.76 6 L (2) L (2) 4 10
1359 FULTON Chloe F 2 45.45 35.53 35.53 7 D (0) L (2) 2 9 55

1912 63 Omokoroa Rockets CUTFIELD Alex M 4 26.41 25.82 25.82 15 D (0) L (2) 2 17
1922 HUNTER George M 4 28.28 27.48 27.48 12 D (0) W (4) 4 16
1926 HORAN Hugo M 4 29.77 27.77 27.77 11 D (0) L (2) 2 13
2035 BRYAN Chris M 6 1:01.23 1:28.31 1:01.23 3 W (4) L (2) 6 9 55
2191 HUNTER Polly F 6 DNS DNS 0 D (0) D (0) 0 0

1973 64 Huntley DICKIE Harry M 6 38.52 36.94 36.94 20 L (2) L (2) 4 24
2073 DICKE Olive F 4 33.86 29.99 29.99 12 W (4) W (4) 8 20
822 PETRO George M 5 52.49 50.35 50.35 7 L (2) L (2) 4 11 55

2157 65 Gladstone Morzines HOPWOOD-CRAIG Molly F 5 42.30 37.44 37.44 9 W (4) W (4) 8 17
2163 BERRY Alice F 6 38.88 DNF 38.88 8 W (4) W (4) 8 16
1301 COOK Tully F 5 41.13 40.22 40.22 6 W (4) W (4) 8 14
740 MCINTOSH Hannah F 6 1:00.65 57.43 57.43 3 L (2) L (2) 4 7 54

1243 66 Rock'n Rollers STEWART Max M 6 45.92 46.70 45.92 11 L (2) W (4) 6 17
2134 BURRELL Meg F 6 32.82 33.56 32.82 14 L (2) D (0) 2 16
2037 CHITTENDEN Theo M 6 1:07.12 1:04.13 1:04.13 3 W (4) W (4) 8 11
2011 PIDGEON Benjamen M 5 53.34 49.75 49.75 7 D (0) L (2) 2 9 53
2049 SONG Shawn M 5 DNS DNS 0 D (0) D (0) 0 0

2055 67 Ohakune Wolves HARDING Hanah F 3 26.14 25.62 25.62 17 L (2) W (4) 6 23
743 DRAYTON Bella F 5 33.32 31.99 31.99 16 L (2) L (2) 4 20
1314 FISHER Santosha F 5 DNF DNF 2 W (4) W (4) 8 10 53

1154 68 St Marks Primary STREVENS Fletcher M 4 21.84 26.46 21.84 19 L (2) L (2) 4 23
1141 STREVENS Emerson M 5 40.36 40.16 40.16 18 L (2) L (2) 4 22
2048 KWAN Hayden M 5 DNS DNS 0 W (4) W (4) 8 8 53

727 69 Northcote Penguins FARRANDS Molly F 6 32.39 DNF 32.39 15 W (4) L (2) 6 21
730 JENKINS Bella F 5 35.14 35.81 35.14 11 L (2) W (4) 6 17
1118 HOLT Sasha F 6 43.79 40.29 40.29 6 L (2) L (2) 4 10
1971 SOSNA Alex M 1 DSQ DSQ 2 L (2) D (0) 2 4 52

2161 70 Belmont Blizzards PEACOCKE Amelia F 6 39.16 37.99 37.99 8 L (2) W (4) 6 14
2158 CONGDON Maia F 6 37.55 DSQ 37.55 9 L (2) L (2) 4 13
2162 BARKER Kate F 6 39.09 38.57 38.57 8 L (2) L (2) 4 12
2031 PROFIT Flynn M 6 1:02.34 58.32 58.32 4 W (4) W (4) 8 12 51
2051 WATKINS Luther M 6 DNF DNF 1 W (4) W (4) 8 9

1941 71 Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 1 METTAM Tommy M 4 30.87 31.39 30.87 8 W (4) W (4) 8 16
827 DYKES Corbin M 5 56.88 49.67 49.67 8 L (2) L (2) 4 12
1334 SORENSON Holly F 5 40.71 37.50 37.50 9 L (2) D (0) 2 11
1946 METTAM Brody M 3 33.94 31.39 31.39 7 L (2) L (2) 4 11 50
2177 TUNLEY Saskia F 6 41.83 DSQ 41.83 5 L (2) W (4) 6 11

1937 72 Seatoun Summits FOURIE Andre M 3 32.53 29.95 29.95 9 W (4) W (4) 8 17
2092 FOURIE Annaliza F 1 53.29 37.24 37.24 6 L (2) W (4) 6 12
2169 ROBERST Amelia F 6 45.17 40.07 40.07 7 W (4) D (0) 4 11
1957 ROBERTS Sam M 4 36.90 33.99 33.99 4 L (2) W (4) 6 10 50
2025 FOURIE Francois M 6 57.32 54.61 54.61 5 D (0) W (4) 4 9

1343 73 Pukehamoamoa LOWRY Pippa F 5 36.15 35.25 35.25 11 W (4) L (2) 6 17
1092 FRANCE Ruby F 6 40.75 37.75 37.75 8 W (4) L (2) 6 14
1120 NUNEZ-LOWE Anita F 6 53.49 52.50 52.50 3 L (2) W (4) 6 9
1191 LOWRY Henry M 5 DNF DNF 1 W (4) W (4) 8 9 49
2099 HOGGARD Daisy F 4 39.38 1:38.30 39.38 5 D (0) L (2) 2 7

1933 74 Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 2 SCOTT William M 3 28.97 29.65 28.97 10 W (4) W (4) 8 18
2029 OLDFIELD Jesse M 6 1:02.43 56.46 56.46 4 W (4) W (4) 8 12
1965 THOMPSON Ben M 4 39.79 37.83 37.83 3 W (4) W (4) 8 11
2028 SCOTT Oliver M 5 56.07 1:47.14 56.07 4 L (2) L (2) 4 8 49

1928 75 Pillans Point Matakana HOSKIN Jack M 3 27.88 28.91 27.88 11 L (2) W (4) 6 17
2082 NICKALLS Sienna F 4 33.03 DNS 33.03 9 D (0) L (2) 2 11
2097 YOUNG Heidi F 3 DSQ 39.05 39.05 5 W (4) L (2) 6 11
1955 HANN Samuel M 4 34.69 32.95 32.95 5 W (4) D (0) 4 9 48

2168 76 Speedy Snowflakes TREACY WOLNIK Reija F 5 41.12 40.01 40.01 7 W (4) W (4) 8 15
2086 TREACY WOLNIK Sadhbh F 3 34.49 34.12 34.12 8 L (2) L (2) 4 12
2187 FARAGELSSO Emily F 5 1:12.27 1:02.99 1:02.99 3 W (4) W (4) 8 11
2171 LEE Emma F 5 42.29 40.11 40.11 6 W (4) D (0) 4 10 48
2113 FARAGASSO Sophie F 4 DNS DNS 0 D (0) D (0) 0 0

1322 77 BELMONT SUPERSTARS TOPOLSKY Mikaela F 2 32.80 34.47 32.80 10 W (4) W (4) 8 18
2087 RAKAUPAI Tovah F 2 DSQ 34.26 34.26 8 W (4) W (4) 8 16
2013 HIRSCHAUGE DANIEL M 6 56.19 50.13 50.13 7 W (4) T (3) 7 14
2112 HUCKLE Madelaine F 2 DNS DNS 0 D (0) D (0) 0 0 48

1978 78 HARRISVILLE HUSKIES GOODHAND OLIVER M 5 DNF 41.92 41.92 15 L (2) W (4) 6 21
1917 GOODHAND Liam M 4 26.92 27.12 26.92 13 L (2) L (2) 4 17
2095 GOODHAND Mila F 1 38.15 DSQ 38.15 6 W (4) D (0) 4 10 48

1915 79 Chelsea School KAZALBASH Barnaby M 4 26.83 26.72 26.72 14 D (0) L (2) 2 16
2009 IACOB Andre M 6 49.18 49.52 49.18 8 L (2) L (2) 4 12
2081 BARBER Leila F 3 33.53 32.49 32.49 10 D (0) D (0) 0 10
1651 MARSHALL Coco F 6 48.05 43.14 43.14 5 L (2) L (2) 4 9 47

2077 80 Maungawhau Penguins BROWN Lila F 4 30.99 30.81 30.81 11 D (0) L (2) 2 13
2180 KEENE Emily F 5 45.68 DSQ 45.68 4 W (4) W (4) 8 12
1964 PLANT Harry M 2 36.63 DNS 36.63 3 W (4) W (4) 8 11
2107 COLLINS Grace F 3 51.97 47.78 47.78 2 W (4) W (4) 8 10 46
2022 MULHOLLAND Ed M 6 DNF 53.41 53.41 5 L (2) L (2) 4 9

1932 81 Eastern Hutt School Blizzards AKERS Lucas M 4 DSQ 28.57 28.57 10 W (4) L (2) 6 16
2159 PATRICK Libby F 6 37.71 37.77 37.71 8 L (2) L (2) 4 12
1137 KERR Sophia F 6 43.80 46.43 43.80 4 L (2) W (4) 6 10
1136 CHAPMAN Belinda F 6 DNS DNS 0 W (4) W (4) 8 8 46

2153 82 Mount Primary Team 2 RAMOS Eva Bell F 5 36.13 38.12 36.13 10 L (2) L (2) 4 14
2173 COLEY Ella F 5 44.89 40.44 40.44 6 W (4) W (4) 8 14
2170 BIDDULPH Grace F 5 44.48 40.08 40.08 7 L (2) D (0) 2 9
2192 YOUNG Bella F 5 DNS DNS 0 W (4) W (4) 8 8 45

1934 83 Oakura Rockets HANSON Blake M 2 32.00 29.10 29.10 9 L (2) L (2) 4 13
1953 HANSON Lucas M 3 36.03 32.60 32.60 5 L (2) W (4) 6 11
1969 ANDERSON Eli M 2 47.53 54.12 47.53 2 W (4) W (4) 8 10
1942 LEE Julian M 2 33.35 30.96 30.96 7 L (2) D (0) 2 9 43
1966 TSCHEUSCHLER Jesse M 2 41.01 42.57 41.01 3 L (2) L (2) 4 7

1944 84 Hereworth JNR 2 WINCHESTER Ted M 4 33.41 31.16 31.16 7 L (2) W (4) 6 13
1954 FLEMMING Frederick M 3 32.81 DNF 32.81 5 W (4) L (2) 6 11
2036 O'REGAN Harry M 6 DNF 1:03.48 1:03.48 3 W (4) W (4) 8 11
2030 DRUMMOND Oscar M 6 57.84 1:00.43 57.84 4 L (2) L (2) 4 8 43
2046 MCINTYRE Charlie M 5 DNF 1:34.90 1:34.90 2 W (4) L (2) 6 8

1156 85 Oakura Speed Demons DIXON Ben M 5 42.52 46.11 42.52 14 T (3) L (2) 5 19
1168 MARTIN Henry M 5 46.21 45.72 45.72 11 W (4) L (2) 6 17
2043 EAGAR Luke M 5 1:13.55 1:11.68 1:11.68 2 D (0) W (4) 4 6 42

1909 86 Hilltop Bullets KNIGHT Nixon M 3 24.75 24.38 24.38 16 W (4) L (2) 6 22
2057 GILLIES Olive F 4 27.76 26.17 26.17 16 L (2) L (2) 4 20 42

1902 87 Kristin Blue LUO Roy M 4 23.01 23.99 23.01 18 W (4) W (4) 8 26
2084 SUN Melissa F 1 33.16 DSQ 33.16 9 D (0) D (0) 0 9
1158 GIBB Joel M 5 DNF 1:00.07 1:00.07 4 L (2) D (0) 2 6 41

2079 88 Woodstock Wolves - Jnr WANSBROUGH Eve F 4 32.86 31.42 31.42 10 D (0) W (4) 4 14
1952 MOULD Ari M 3 32.44 1:06.08 32.44 5 W (4) L (2) 6 11
1970 BYRNE Fergus M 3 DSQ DSQ 2 W (4) W (4) 8 10
1959 WANSBROUGH Flynn M 3 34.62 35.48 34.62 4 D (0) D (0) 0 4 39
1963 PATERSON Bowie M 3 38.20 35.79 35.79 3 D (0) D (0) 0 3

2061 89 NCS SnowAngels O'SULLIVAN Frances F 4 28.39 27.03 27.03 15 L (2) L (2) 4 19
2089 BARBER Clara F 2 38.91 34.78 34.78 8 L (2) D (0) 2 10
1306 BARBER Matilde F 5 58.45 40.43 40.43 6 L (2) L (2) 4 10 39

1918 90 Gladstone Nisekos HORSLEY Lewis M 4 28.00 27.24 27.24 13 W (4) W (4) 8 21
1956 WHITE Ari M 3 33.20 37.09 33.20 5 D (0) W (4) 4 9
1184 MEDLEY Thomas M 5 1:01.88 1:02.42 1:01.88 3 L (2) W (4) 6 9 39

1923 91 MBS Flames XIE Elvis M 4 28.04 27.64 27.64 12 W (4) L (2) 6 18
2021 HAO Jerry M 5 1:03.66 53.40 53.40 5 L (2) L (2) 4 9
1117 KABZAMALOVA Sophia F 6 41.96 40.33 40.33 6 L (2) D (0) 2 8 35

2014 92 Tamahere Green JACK Josh M 6 54.17 50.20 50.20 7 L (2) T (3) 5 12
2090 YOUNG Isabelle F 4 40.17 35.00 35.00 7 D (0) L (2) 2 9
2041 MAYALL Max M 6 DNF 1:06.38 1:06.38 2 L (2) W (4) 6 8
2038 MAYALL Luca M 5 DSQ 1:04.74 1:04.74 3 D (0) L (2) 2 5 34

1180 93 Owairaka Snow Cats BLACKWOOD Lochlan M 3 30.54 30.85 30.54 8 W (4) W (4) 8 16
1967 DE HEER Ted M 4 1:14.72 42.39 42.39 2 W (4) W (4) 8 10
1947 KERSTEN Jude M 3 31.69 1:13.92 31.69 6 D (0) D (0) 0 6 32

1935 94 Kaipaki School 2 ETHAN ROWLEY Finn M 4 30.56 29.45 29.45 9 W (4) W (4) 8 17
2091 BARBARA WORTH Jade F 4 35.77 35.26 35.26 7 W (4) W (4) 8 15 32

2105 95 Maungawhau Polar Bears MERZ Isabel F 2 49.70 44.01 44.01 3 W (4) L (2) 6 9
2181 TURNBULL Evie F 5 48.56 46.66 46.66 4 L (2) L (2) 4 8
2103 MERZ Francesca F 1 1:14.62 41.93 41.93 3 D (0) W (4) 4 7
2042 KEENE Harry M 5 1:09.73 1:08.69 1:08.69 2 W (4) D (0) 4 6 30
2115 LOWTHER Savanna F 3 DSQ DNS 1 D (0) D (0) 0 1

773 96 Tahurangi SINAI Te Tataurangi M 6 43.38 41.48 41.48 16 L (2) L (2) 4 20
2017 THOMAS Te Awa M 6 DNF 51.81 51.81 6 L (2) L (2) 4 10 30

2147 97 QMC (Year 4-6) BRESLIN Kasey F 6 35.87 34.93 34.93 12 D (0) D (0) 0 12
2098 WU Gloria F 4 43.56 39.10 39.10 5 D (0) W (4) 4 9
2186 MANNION Kathleen F 6 50.61 49.01 49.01 3 W (4) D (0) 4 7 28

1997 98 Southwell White ARTHUR Sam M 6 46.59 47.18 46.59 10 L (2) L (2) 4 14
1998 BUTCHER Patrick M 6 53.49 46.81 46.81 10 L (2) L (2) 4 14 28

2012 99 Pap Bombers NORWOOD Zack M 6 1:00.69 50.07 50.07 7 W (4) W (4) 8 15
2023 ROBERTON Heston M 6 54.90 53.98 53.98 5 W (4) W (4) 8 13 28

1318 100 Matakana school BRIDGENS Michaela F 4 21.46 21.65 21.46 20 W (4) W (4) 8 28 28

2110 101 QMC HUTCHINGS Molly F 2 1:11.64 1:18.03 1:11.64 2 W (4) W (4) 8 10
2096 WU Phoebe F 2 48.04 38.41 38.41 5 D (0) W (4) 4 9
2106 LIU Emma F 2 44.47 46.67 44.47 3 L (2) L (2) 4 7 26

1943 102 NCS IceMen O'SULLIVAN Arthur M 3 DNF 30.99 30.99 7 W (4) D (0) 4 11
1940 FREUDENBERG Luka M 3 30.49 30.52 30.49 8 D (0) D (0) 0 8
1968 ROWLING Sam M 3 47.47 1:17.64 47.47 2 L (2) L (2) 4 6 25

1161 103 Matangi School SCHUITEMAKER Nicholas M 3 24.58 24.52 24.52 16 W (4) W (4) 8 24 24

734 103 Newstead LAWTON Carys F 6 33.00 31.96 31.96 16 W (4) W (4) 8 24 24

2182 105 Owairaka Arctic Foxes HA Eliza F 6 47.67 46.71 46.71 4 W (4) W (4) 8 12
2166 FISK Gina F 5 40.54 39.88 39.88 7 L (2) L (2) 4 11 23

1904 106 Ngunguru School BROWN Leo M 4 24.07 23.69 23.69 18 L (2) L (2) 4 22 22

1985 107 Taikura Ski Team DIPPER Tyler M 6 47.47 43.37 43.37 13 L (2) L (2) 4 17
2044 CLARK Ashton M 6 1:33.43 1:16.95 1:16.95 2 L (2) D (0) 2 4 21

1920 108 Pinehurst SOLOMON Zachery M 4 27.75 27.32 27.32 13 W (4) W (4) 8 21 21

1977 109 MPS Snow POYNER Austin M 5 DNF 41.19 41.19 16 L (2) L (2) 4 20 20

1153 110 Pyes Pa School FAIRE Anton M 5 43.05 41.63 41.63 16 L (2) D (0) 2 18 18

1924 111 Gotel MCLOUGHLIN Oscar M 4 28.14 27.64 27.64 12 L (2) W (4) 6 18 18

2140 112 Marist Ski Team 2 CAROLINE YOUNG Emilia F 6 36.82 33.72 33.72 13 W (4) D (0) 4 17 17

1312 113 Hukanui Snowflakes MAIN Lucy F 4 33.47 30.97 30.97 11 W (4) L (2) 6 17 17

2078 113 St Marys Rotorua PLUMMER Sara F 2 31.36 DSQ 31.36 11 L (2) W (4) 6 17 17

2172 115 Hauraki Halfpipes KNIGHT Samantha F 6 44.42 40.20 40.20 6 L (2) D (0) 2 8
2101 CHILD Imogen F 3 DSQ 40.18 40.18 4 L (2) L (2) 4 8 16

830 116 Ficino Frosties COWPER Jarvis M 6 1:03.89 1:10.28 1:03.89 3 L (2) L (2) 4 7
2108 BICHENO Ruby F 2 51.69 51.79 51.69 2 D (0) W (4) 4 6
2109 HUANG Emma F 2 59.10 1:08.17 59.10 2 D (0) D (0) 0 2 15

2149 117 CBS Ski Bunny SATTERTHWAITE Gretel F 6 36.55 35.55 35.55 11 L (2) L (2) 4 15 15

1945 118 Whangamata BRICKWOOD Adam M 3 31.46 31.31 31.31 7 W (4) W (4) 8 15 15

2080 119 Papakura Central School FLETCHER Emily F 4 36.66 32.34 32.34 10 W (4) D (0) 4 14
2189 FLETCHER Amanda F 6 DNS DNS 0 D (0) D (0) 0 0 14

2100 120 Owairaka Snow Kittens HA Danica F 3 DNF 39.88 39.88 4 W (4) W (4) 8 12
2116 HA Elaina F 2 DSQ DNS 1 D (0) D (0) 0 1
2111 BART Tamsin F 2 DNS DNS 0 D (0) D (0) 0 0 13

2005 121 Wainui Phoenixs TUCKER Alex M 5 48.15 47.95 47.95 9 D (0) D (0) 0 9
1962 TUCKER Scott M 3 DSQ 35.63 35.63 3 D (0) D (0) 0 3 12

1951 122 Woodstock Wolves BENNETT Liam M 3 32.41 44.17 32.41 6 L (2) W (4) 6 12 12

1302 123 ROPSKI TANEJA Aarya F 5 43.70 44.32 43.70 5 W (4) D (0) 4 9 9

2050 124 Hautapu Flyer BELCHER ** Daniel M 5 DNF DNS 1 D (0) D (0) 0 1 1