Technical Data
Place Whakapapa
Comment On GS only



Teams Results


id Rank Team Name Member Gender Year GS 1 GS 2 Best GS Points Dual Points Total Points Team Points
1352 1 Ponsonby Arctic Flyers TONGUE Holly F 4 19.95 20.06 19.95 20 0 20
1896 GERRARD Jimi M 4 23.61 20.37 20.37 20 0 20
2118 WILSON Gerogie F 6 25.28 25.54 25.28 20 0 20
1347 LYNCH-MCEWAN India F 5 26.62 27.20 26.62 20 0 20 80
1246 GERRARD Harry M 6 37.13 39.34 37.13 19 0 19

1098 2 Ponsonby Gate Busters TONGUE Olivia F 6 26.43 26.73 26.43 20 0 20
1327 BRADLEY Ava F 5 27.52 28.01 27.52 20 0 20
784 CHESTERMAN Oscar M 5 36.03 35.51 35.51 20 0 20
2052 BRADLEY Bella F 3 22.87 23.32 22.87 19 0 19 79
1213 BASEDEN Benjamin M 6 39.83 40.90 39.83 18 0 18

1331 3 Victoria Ave Reds PRATT Chloe F 5 28.05 28.00 28.00 20 0 20
717 INNES Bella F 6 28.85 28.21 28.21 20 0 20
1900 WIGNALL Flynn M 4 21.85 22.48 21.85 19 0 19
2119 WIGNALL Olivie F 6 29.08 28.62 28.62 19 0 19 78
774 BONNICI Leo M 6 37.94 37.95 37.94 19 0 19

1972 4 Bayfield Ballistics BARGERY Jamie M 5 36.98 36.46 36.46 20 0 20
1308 MCCAUGHAN Sienna F 5 28.61 29.42 28.61 19 0 19
791 MACLEAN Magnus M 5 40.93 38.89 38.89 19 0 19
2121 NICHOLSON Aless F 5 29.74 31.00 29.74 18 0 18 76
1908 PHILLIPS Jono M 4 24.24 24.66 24.24 17 0 17

1316 5 Milford Gold MEIKLE Sienna F 4 22.76 24.31 22.76 19 0 19
1354 MEIKLE Mia F 3 23.00 24.31 23.00 19 0 19
799 SPRINGGAY Manaaki M 5 39.50 42.09 39.50 19 0 19
1182 SPRINGGAY Hallston M 4 23.78 26.13 23.78 17 0 17 74
1208 XIONG Charles M 3 26.26 28.50 26.26 14 0 14

1339 6 Dio Blue YUAN Anna F 4 38.27 21.72 21.72 20 0 20
1096 BOWDEN Laura F 6 28.43 29.43 28.43 19 0 19
2053 PENG Emily F 3 24.84 24.62 24.62 18 0 18
1088 FAIL Genevieve F 6 32.75 30.87 30.87 17 0 17 74
2193 HATTON Frederica F 6 DNF DNF 2 0 2

1150 7 Kings School A BAYLEY Ollie M 4 21.38 28.72 21.38 19 0 19
781 HENDERSON Luca M 5 39.71 37.38 37.38 19 0 19
1143 HULJICH Niko M 5 44.77 40.04 40.04 18 0 18
1151 BAYLEY Billy M 5 40.57 42.47 40.57 17 0 17 73
1145 LAY Keaton M 5 41.49 41.97 41.49 16 0 16

1089 8 St Cuthbert's Racers EHSANKYA Dina F 6 25.61 25.98 25.61 20 0 20
739 AMOS-HOURIGAN Christabella F 5 29.18 30.37 29.18 19 0 19
2120 STEWART Imogen F 6 29.19 31.29 29.19 19 0 19
2066 HUANG Amelia F 1 DSQ 28.15 28.15 14 0 14 72
2088 LIU Lexi F 3 DSQ 34.50 34.50 8 0 8

779 9 Hilltop Rockets POWELL Jasper M 4 19.88 20.32 19.88 20 0 20
1353 EVERY Madeleine F 5 31.83 30.39 30.39 18 0 18
796 LADBROOK Tom M 6 40.91 39.88 39.88 18 0 18
2130 LOWRY Annabel F 6 32.69 32.33 32.33 15 0 15 71
1338 WOOD Aurelia F 5 34.72 35.37 34.72 12 0 12

1899 10 National Park School HOYLE Koda M 3 29.61 21.78 21.78 19 0 19
1128 SWIFT Hannah F 6 29.92 30.29 29.92 18 0 18
777 HOYLE Mica M 6 41.94 40.86 40.86 17 0 17
1365 SWIFT Bekah F 5 31.32 DNF 31.32 16 0 16 70
793 LARK Emerson M 6 41.83 42.52 41.83 15 0 15

772 11 ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE A HAGEMAN JACOB M 6 36.84 36.10 36.10 20 0 20
768 ORMOND JOHNNY M 6 40.39 41.34 40.39 18 0 18
1905 ZHANG James M 3 26.97 24.05 24.05 17 0 17
776 BURT JACOB M 6 42.96 41.95 41.95 15 0 15 70
1140 XIN ANDREW M 5 DNF 43.18 43.18 14 0 14

1897 12 Ficino Iccles HAO Aiden M 3 20.98 20.81 20.81 20 0 20
780 CHANDLER Boston M 5 34.68 41.56 34.68 20 0 20
824 BUTTERWORTH Reid M 4 25.94 25.04 25.04 16 0 16
1181 BAYVEL Wolfe M 3 26.29 26.77 26.29 14 0 14 70
1357 BICHENO Lola F 4 DSQ 35.56 35.56 7 0 7

1898 13 Ponsonby Arctic Wolves CRADDOCK Jack M 4 21.26 21.15 21.15 20 0 20
2124 KING Charlotte F 5 30.11 30.50 30.11 18 0 18
1313 WELLS Mishka F 5 32.96 31.81 31.81 16 0 16
1980 SUTTON Max M 5 42.12 44.07 42.12 15 0 15 69
2020 DUNPHY Zack M 5 DNF 53.02 53.02 6 0 6

801 14 Kristin Red BENTLEY Jack M 4 22.06 22.87 22.06 18 0 18
789 SUN Stephen M 5 39.77 42.70 39.77 18 0 18
1906 WANG Daniel M 2 24.18 24.68 24.18 17 0 17
1293 LEUNG Keen M 6 41.35 43.62 41.35 16 0 16 69
1960 SADLER Alexander M 1 35.07 37.26 35.07 4 0 4

1901 15 ST KENTS BOYS MIDDLE B STARRENBURG William M 4 22.51 30.64 22.51 18 0 18
1903 MAR Oliver M 3 23.89 23.46 23.46 18 0 18
1265 RICHWHITE JOSEPH M 6 41.24 41.41 41.24 16 0 16
1981 FOOTE BARNEY M 6 43.59 42.14 42.14 14 0 14 66
1987 WIGGLESWORTH TOBY M 5 44.24 51.31 44.24 12 0 12

1974 16 Bayfield Bombers HAZELWOOD Marco M 5 44.21 39.51 39.51 19 0 19
1975 HARPER Jack M 6 39.59 40.99 39.59 18 0 18
1979 MASON Ben M 6 41.95 43.46 41.95 15 0 15
1983 REID Thomas M 5 DNF 43.02 43.02 14 0 14 66
2154 KENNAR Caroline F 6 41.12 36.15 36.15 10 0 10

2125 17 Meadowbank Huskis BURNEY Grace F 6 32.62 30.86 30.86 17 0 17
2128 BURNEY Florence F 6 32.64 32.22 32.22 16 0 16
787 PHILLIPS Rowan M 6 41.20 41.80 41.20 16 0 16
2135 MANNING Laura F 6 33.24 DNF 33.24 14 0 14 63
1103 JAMES Keira F 6 41.19 36.14 36.14 10 0 10

719 18 St Kentigern Girls (SKG) SPENCER Pieter F 5 29.29 28.98 28.98 19 0 19
736 LOUTIT Lily F 5 DNF 29.22 29.22 19 0 19
732 BUCHANAN Harper F 6 32.93 32.63 32.63 15 0 15
2155 BRADY Bella F 5 38.24 36.57 36.57 9 0 9 62
2179 CATCHPOLE Stella F 6 44.96 47.90 44.96 4 0 4

783 19 Hereworth JNR 1 WILKINS Oliver M 5 35.47 34.60 34.60 20 0 20
1976 COATES Wilbur M 5 42.11 40.71 40.71 17 0 17
1234 PRINGLE Ben M 6 42.81 DNF 42.81 14 0 14
1994 WHYTE Wilbur M 6 45.75 46.26 45.75 11 0 11 62
2040 PORCER Christian M 6 DNF 1:05.42 1:05.42 2 0 2

1358 20 Dio Red BAYLEY Coco F 3 23.79 24.74 23.79 18 0 18
2123 FORMAN Pippa F 5 30.02 30.93 30.02 18 0 18
2068 CHENG Emilly F 3 30.99 29.22 29.22 13 0 13
2143 FORMAN Lucy F 5 34.54 37.05 34.54 12 0 12 61
2117 PRALONG Ella F 3 DSQ DSQ 1 0 1

1351 21 Tamahere Gold VERHOEVEN Zoe F 5 31.24 31.64 31.24 17 0 17
1319 VERHOEVEN Kaylee F 4 28.42 26.63 26.63 16 0 16
1205 VERHOEVEN Nico M 1 25.39 26.55 25.39 15 0 15
2145 MACKINTOSH Sienna F 6 34.82 36.68 34.82 12 0 12 60
803 GALLAGHER Logan M 5 48.70 46.11 46.11 11 0 11

2122 22 Victoria Ave Blues THOMSON Grace F 6 29.86 31.65 29.86 18 0 18
2136 JUDD Annabelle F 6 33.29 DNF 33.29 14 0 14
2138 GRIFFITHS Brooke F 6 33.50 34.27 33.50 14 0 14
1091 BREW Meg F 6 34.95 34.44 34.44 13 0 13 59
1986 MACE Sam M 5 43.77 45.07 43.77 13 0 13

747 23 Ohakune Tigers AITKEN Molly F 4 22.97 22.97 22.97 19 0 19
1173 CARR William M 4 25.56 25.11 25.11 15 0 15
2062 DRINKWATER Paige F 4 27.38 27.54 27.38 15 0 15
1995 GAMBLE Jackson M 5 48.94 46.22 46.22 10 0 10 59
1938 FISHER Nico M 2 31.38 29.99 29.99 9 0 9

1228 24 Westmere Warriors Blue SANDOVAL Lucas M 6 42.14 40.41 40.41 17 0 17
771 MULLAN James M 6 40.71 40.93 40.71 17 0 17
2132 CHARLESWORTH Lexie F 5 32.43 34.19 32.43 15 0 15
1160 MCANULTY Cooper M 5 46.33 46.27 46.27 10 0 10 59
2024 COOP Henry M 5 1:07.42 54.15 54.15 5 0 5

735 25 Ohakune Bears CHAMBERS Molly F 6 30.43 29.90 29.90 18 0 18
733 CARR Isabella F 5 32.31 32.60 32.31 16 0 16
1187 WILLIAMS Lennox M 4 28.03 27.35 27.35 12 0 12
2074 GAMBLE Jessica F 3 32.92 30.28 30.28 12 0 12 58
1989 SHERRITT Harry M 5 44.63 46.13 44.63 12 0 12

2056 26 Southwell Blue FERRAR Catherine F 2 25.98 27.74 25.98 17 0 17
728 SCHUITEMAKER Gabriella F 6 31.04 30.62 30.62 17 0 17
826 BUCHANAN John M 6 46.31 43.29 43.29 13 0 13
2150 ORMSBY Kiri F 6 37.68 35.76 35.76 10 0 10 57
1167 DUNCAN Archie M 5 48.00 47.63 47.63 9 0 9

1231 27 Parnell LOWE Tommy M 6 40.82 41.62 40.82 17 0 17
1152 WALKINSHAW Daniel M 4 DSQ 24.32 24.32 16 0 16
2058 CHING Zoe F 3 26.40 26.70 26.40 16 0 16
1261 WORTH Alex M 6 49.46 49.58 49.46 8 0 8 57
2175 WALKINGSHAW Jessica F 6 40.77 45.54 40.77 5 0 5

1155 28 Kings School B BARRON Charlie M 5 40.31 39.43 39.43 19 0 19
788 LIU Jiahong M 5 49.36 43.79 43.79 13 0 13
792 BREWIS Rupert M 5 44.52 45.05 44.52 12 0 12
1235 POPPELWELL Oliver M 6 45.92 47.61 45.92 11 0 11 55
1999 PROCTOR Henry M 6 46.87 1:00.50 46.87 10 0 10

1350 29 Clevedon Bears 1 ARCHER Sophie F 4 24.68 24.21 24.21 18 0 18
1336 BELL Isla F 5 33.93 33.03 33.03 14 0 14
1240 SYMONS Henry M 6 44.83 43.19 43.19 13 0 13
1337 BELL Kate F 5 36.30 36.96 36.30 10 0 10 55
1242 ARCHER Ben M 6 47.20 47.81 47.20 9 0 9

1323 30 National Park School 2 SMITH Georgia F 5 36.07 32.47 32.47 15 0 15
2194 SIEBERT Netanya F 4 29.54 27.94 27.94 14 0 14
1916 LEARMONTH Kobe M 4 27.21 26.80 26.80 13 0 13
2075 MARIU Rata F 1 30.30 30.87 30.30 12 0 12 54
805 LEARMONTH Jay M 6 45.25 44.54 44.54 12 0 12

2059 31 Belmont Avalanches BEECH Lulu F 4 26.93 26.65 26.65 16 0 16
1914 BARKER Sam M 4 26.45 27.25 26.45 14 0 14
1982 BEECH Oscar M 6 42.79 43.28 42.79 14 0 14
1930 JEWELL Jesse M 4 28.06 32.10 28.06 10 0 10 54
2015 HARVEY Liam M 6 55.62 50.47 50.47 7 0 7

785 32 Westmere Warriors Green HUNTER Ari M 6 45.80 41.89 41.89 15 0 15
1984 CURTEIS Tom M 6 43.46 43.13 43.13 14 0 14
1990 TURNBULL Joel M 5 44.73 46.02 44.73 12 0 12
1992 STEVENSON Julian M 5 45.76 45.44 45.44 11 0 11 52
2003 LORD Dylan % M 5 47.32 1:27.94 47.32 9 0 9

770 33 Waimauku ARKELL Cooper M 6 38.16 37.80 37.80 19 0 19
1910 O'BRIEN Luca M 4 24.84 26.48 24.84 16 0 16
1248 TAYLOR Leon M 5 42.07 41.78 41.78 16 0 16 51

1210 34 Westmere Warriors 1 - Red GOWING Joshua M 6 36.79 DNF 36.79 20 0 20
1991 CRAWFORD Finlay M 5 45.16 43.54 43.54 13 0 13
2002 UPTON Mahe M 6 1:57.80 47.27 47.27 9 0 9
2008 DOBSON Oscar M 5 48.85 1:13.15 48.85 8 0 8 50
2164 MARSHALL Georgia F 5 38.95 DNF 38.95 7 0 7

1217 35 St Marys Rotorua 1 STEVENS-MCNAB Sterling M 6 40.65 40.37 40.37 18 0 18
1179 TEAT Joe M 4 25.61 31.59 25.61 15 0 15
1252 LARKIN Francis M 6 46.35 45.19 45.19 11 0 11
2018 PARNELL Davy M 6 51.84 DNF 51.84 6 0 6 50
2032 SMART Thornton M 6 1:02.58 58.67 58.67 4 0 4

722 36 St Josephs Takapuna O'REILLY Anna F 4 20.33 21.45 20.33 20 0 20
758 GELDENHUYS Evie F 3 25.58 25.78 25.58 17 0 17
1203 NELSON Samuel M 3 30.47 30.21 30.21 8 0 8
1958 GELDENHUYS Beckett M 1 34.17 35.49 34.17 4 0 4 49
2104 SNEDDON Millicent F 1 45.00 42.74 42.74 3 0 3

1346 37 Waiheke School ADDIS Cassandra F 2 24.33 24.21 24.21 18 0 18
1907 BALLARD Noah M 4 24.21 25.35 24.21 17 0 17
2067 BALLARD Nikita F 3 29.12 28.53 28.53 14 0 14 49

2054 38 Marist Ski Team MALARCZYK Ala F 4 25.28 25.95 25.28 17 0 17
1925 DYER Henry M 4 30.91 27.73 27.73 11 0 11
2151 MALARCZYK Marysia F 6 36.55 36.03 36.03 10 0 10
2165 MAUGER Ava F 6 39.17 39.04 39.04 7 0 7 45
2183 DYER Sophe F 6 47.30 46.76 46.76 4 0 4

731 39 Chev Sliders WORSLEY Emily F 6 31.10 31.77 31.10 17 0 17
1929 WICKHAM Jake M 4 28.04 30.60 28.04 11 0 11
2148 HAMMOND Emily F 6 36.01 35.16 35.16 11 0 11
1950 BUCHANAN Christian M 3 34.18 32.40 32.40 6 0 6 45
2114 SIDWELL Ellora F 4 47.09 40.41 40.41 4 0 4

764 40 Chev Carvers GEORGE Milly F 5 33.23 32.78 32.78 14 0 14
2137 JORDAN Melie F 5 33.29 40.83 33.29 14 0 14
1936 GEORGE Olly M 3 29.83 40.57 29.83 9 0 9
759 BOUZAID Rachel F 6 38.44 38.92 38.44 8 0 8 45

2126 41 CPDS All Stars BROCKLEY Amy F 6 31.26 31.95 31.26 17 0 17
748 GENTRY Keira F 6 35.50 34.64 34.64 12 0 12
1099 BASON Mia F 6 35.32 36.98 35.32 11 0 11
2178 LI Summer F 5 44.08 43.44 43.44 5 0 5 45

778 42 Snowy Owls CARMINE Christian M 6 41.24 40.49 40.49 17 0 17
737 HOLDCROFT Annabelle F 6 34.63 33.65 33.65 13 0 13
2146 BUXTON Grace F 6 36.47 34.93 34.93 12 0 12
2185 BUXTON Emily F 5 54.18 47.11 47.11 3 0 3 45

2129 43 Waipahihi Ski Team MATTHEWS Lucy F 5 34.17 32.31 32.31 16 0 16
1993 WESTON Kian M 5 50.78 45.61 45.61 11 0 11
2000 MESSENGER Kayden M 5 47.08 48.28 47.08 9 0 9
2006 MACLEOD Gus M 5 49.34 48.50 48.50 8 0 8 44
2007 DUNNE William M 5 50.68 48.75 48.75 8 0 8

1919 44 Kaipaki School PETERS Tommy M 3 28.06 27.30 27.30 13 0 13
2144 HICKS Kate F 6 36.42 34.58 34.58 12 0 12
1996 PETERS Lachie M 5 48.01 46.49 46.49 10 0 10
2156 HICKS Lucy F 5 37.00 37.04 37.00 9 0 9 44
2167 HAYES Isabel F 6 40.00 1:14.12 40.00 7 0 7

2127 45 BBS Ski Team WILLIAMS Paige F 5 31.27 31.51 31.27 17 0 17
2141 MEADS Faith F 6 33.91 33.74 33.74 13 0 13
2160 GOODHUE Honour F 6 44.31 37.71 37.71 8 0 8
2016 GOODHUE James M 5 53.11 50.92 50.92 6 0 6 44
2174 HENNINGSEN Erin F 6 43.06 40.76 40.76 5 0 5

2131 46 Hilltop Jets LILBURN Ruby F 5 32.34 DNF 32.34 15 0 15
1348 STEWART Bella F 5 36.09 34.60 34.60 12 0 12
2004 BUTT George M 5 47.78 47.38 47.38 9 0 9
1281 WEBBER Eliot M 6 51.62 49.84 49.84 7 0 7 43
1166 YULE Lachie M 5 53.45 49.88 49.88 7 0 7

2069 47 Meadowbank Crazy Snow Howlers MANNING Taylor F 4 30.88 29.43 29.43 13 0 13
1307 BETHELL Olivia F 5 35.00 33.96 33.96 13 0 13
2083 CUTFIELD Coco F 4 33.06 33.53 33.06 9 0 9
1162 WORSNOP Louis M 5 50.79 49.04 49.04 8 0 8 43
1335 CUTFIELD Sienna F 5 45.56 45.74 45.56 4 0 4

1204 48 Coatesville Carvers PHILLIPS Roman M 5 42.62 42.09 42.09 15 0 15
2065 BRUCE Mia F 3 30.08 27.94 27.94 14 0 14
1359 FULTON Chloe F 2 45.45 35.53 35.53 7 0 7
1176 FULTON Arthur M 5 50.76 1:46.11 50.76 6 0 6 42

2142 49 Snow Leopards PEARCE Sophie F 6 35.44 34.04 34.04 13 0 13
1921 TRACY Tom M 4 27.39 35.85 27.39 12 0 12
2076 GAHUNIA Meher F 4 32.00 30.54 30.54 11 0 11
2026 STEWART Ben M 6 1:04.85 55.16 55.16 5 0 5 41
2047 THEIN Rocky M 5 1:46.46 DSQ 1:46.46 2 0 2

1912 50 Omokoroa Rockets CUTFIELD Alex M 4 26.41 25.82 25.82 15 0 15
1922 HUNTER George M 4 28.28 27.48 27.48 12 0 12
1926 HORAN Hugo M 4 29.77 27.77 27.77 11 0 11
2035 BRYAN Chris M 6 1:01.23 1:28.31 1:01.23 3 0 3 41
2191 HUNTER Polly F 6 DNS DNS 0 0 0

1355 51 Parnell A LONERGAN Sophie F 5 48.08 32.00 32.00 16 0 16
2063 JOHNSON Natalie F 4 27.43 42.35 27.43 15 0 15
2094 BATTERSBY Emma F 4 DSQ 37.78 37.78 6 0 6
2184 LLOYD Olive F 6 47.67 47.03 47.03 3 0 3 40
2039 LLOYD Theo M 6 1:05.34 1:08.80 1:05.34 3 0 3

2060 52 Dio White LIU Sophia F 3 27.07 26.77 26.77 15 0 15
2071 GU Lien F 3 29.73 30.67 29.73 13 0 13
2072 GEORGE MacKenzie F 3 30.47 29.77 29.77 12 0 12
2190 LUK Esther F 5 DNS DNS 0 0 0 40

1148 53 ACG Parnell WANG Eugene M 4 20.81 21.27 20.81 20 0 20
769 BARRETT Cameron M 5 37.01 37.08 37.01 20 0 20 40

1913 54 CPDS Groms WANG Anthony M 4 26.44 26.50 26.44 14 0 14
1927 BASON William M 4 27.83 28.06 27.83 11 0 11
1939 JAYASURIYA Tristan M 4 31.37 30.04 30.04 8 0 8
1949 HARDIE Ben M 4 47.19 32.03 32.03 6 0 6 39
2093 WRIGHT Sascha F 4 48.63 37.42 37.42 6 0 6

1911 55 Clevedon Bears 2 HENSHAW Hugh M 4 25.56 25.68 25.56 15 0 15
1931 KOOLE Ties M 4 28.56 28.28 28.28 10 0 10
2010 KOOLE Daan M 6 51.28 49.58 49.58 8 0 8
2019 WRIGHT Campbell M 6 57.81 52.15 52.15 6 0 6 39

1973 56 Huntley DICKIE Harry M 6 38.52 36.94 36.94 20 0 20
2073 DICKE Olive F 4 33.86 29.99 29.99 12 0 12
822 PETRO George M 5 52.49 50.35 50.35 7 0 7 39

809 57 Helensville Juniors PHILLIPS Bo M 4 21.67 21.75 21.67 19 0 19
767 PILKINGTON Tom M 6 40.46 DNF 40.46 17 0 17
825 BOYD-CLARK Matthew M 6 1:04.27 1:04.49 1:04.27 3 0 3 39

2139 58 Seatoun Seracs IRURZUN Laura F 5 34.50 33.64 33.64 13 0 13
1268 MCKISSOCK Sam M 6 44.37 44.87 44.37 12 0 12
2085 IRURZUN Marta F 3 36.89 33.83 33.83 9 0 9
1961 MCKISSOCK Ben M 4 35.19 35.74 35.19 4 0 4 38

1271 58 Gladstone Blackcombs WHITTEN Hunter M 6 44.14 45.14 44.14 13 0 13
1988 WHITE Jamie M 6 45.80 44.45 44.45 12 0 12
2001 HASSAN Joseph M 6 47.13 49.55 47.13 9 0 9
2034 DENNISON Charlie M 6 DNF 1:01.22 1:01.22 4 0 4 38

1164 60 Mount Primary Team 1 CRANFEILD Max M 5 43.90 42.07 42.07 15 0 15
1149 YOUNG Max M 5 47.42 44.09 44.09 13 0 13
1172 YOUNG Ben M 3 28.30 28.36 28.30 10 0 10 38

1915 61 Chelsea School KAZALBASH Barnaby M 4 26.83 26.72 26.72 14 0 14
2081 BARBER Leila F 3 33.53 32.49 32.49 10 0 10
2009 IACOB Andre M 6 49.18 49.52 49.18 8 0 8
1651 MARSHALL Coco F 6 48.05 43.14 43.14 5 0 5 37

1154 62 St Marks Primary STREVENS Fletcher M 4 21.84 26.46 21.84 19 0 19
1141 STREVENS Emerson M 5 40.36 40.16 40.16 18 0 18
2048 KWAN Hayden M 5 DNS DNS 0 0 0 37

1232 63 Pillans Point Mayor READ Coby M 6 43.16 44.53 43.16 14 0 14
1245 VEITCH Ivan M 6 47.95 46.41 46.41 10 0 10
1272 HANN Oscar M 6 51.39 DNF 51.39 6 0 6
2176 HOSKIN Stella F 5 47.35 41.63 41.63 5 0 5 35

2134 64 Rock'n Rollers BURRELL Meg F 6 32.82 33.56 32.82 14 0 14
1243 STEWART Max M 6 45.92 46.70 45.92 11 0 11
2011 PIDGEON Benjamen M 5 53.34 49.75 49.75 7 0 7
2037 CHITTENDEN Theo M 6 1:07.12 1:04.13 1:04.13 3 0 3 35
2049 SONG Shawn M 5 DNS DNS 0 0 0

2055 65 Ohakune Wolves HARDING Hanah F 3 26.14 25.62 25.62 17 0 17
743 DRAYTON Bella F 5 33.32 31.99 31.99 16 0 16
1314 FISHER Santosha F 5 DNF DNF 2 0 2 35

2070 66 Arctic Wolves EVANS Lauryn F 4 29.45 30.08 29.45 13 0 13
2152 HRSTIC Mila F 6 40.58 36.11 36.11 10 0 10
1948 EVANS Alex M 2 42.36 31.84 31.84 6 0 6
2027 HRSTIC Rocco M 5 58.39 55.54 55.54 5 0 5 34
2033 THEIN Tristan M 5 59.16 1:57.19 59.16 4 0 4

727 67 Northcote Penguins FARRANDS Molly F 6 32.39 DNF 32.39 15 0 15
730 JENKINS Bella F 5 35.14 35.81 35.14 11 0 11
1118 HOLT Sasha F 6 43.79 40.29 40.29 6 0 6
1971 SOSNA Alex M 1 DSQ DSQ 2 0 2 34

1978 68 HARRISVILLE HUSKIES GOODHAND OLIVER M 5 DNF 41.92 41.92 15 0 15
1917 GOODHAND Liam M 4 26.92 27.12 26.92 13 0 13
2095 GOODHAND Mila F 1 38.15 DSQ 38.15 6 0 6 34

1124 69 Oakura Snowbirds BLAKERS Miley F 6 35.32 35.04 35.04 11 0 11
1093 SHEARER Pearl F 6 36.57 38.00 36.57 9 0 9
1330 CHURCHILL Livy F 5 37.52 37.93 37.52 9 0 9
2102 BRIDGE ** Bethan F 4 40.22 55.98 40.22 4 0 4 33
2188 AITKEN Scarlet-Rose F 5 1:22.65 1:34.81 1:22.65 3 0 3

1201 70 Woodstock Wolves - Snr ALDERTON Jesse M 5 45.50 45.06 45.06 12 0 12
1276 ALDERTON Sam M 6 46.15 46.67 46.15 10 0 10
1295 NARAYAN Ari M 6 51.42 52.99 51.42 6 0 6
1285 NORDSTROM Carlos M 6 56.76 53.32 53.32 5 0 5 33
2045 BYRNE Jerome M 5 1:24.78 1:17.34 1:17.34 2 0 2

1334 71 Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 1 SORENSON Holly F 5 40.71 37.50 37.50 9 0 9
1941 METTAM Tommy M 4 30.87 31.39 30.87 8 0 8
827 DYKES Corbin M 5 56.88 49.67 49.67 8 0 8
1946 METTAM Brody M 3 33.94 31.39 31.39 7 0 7 32
2177 TUNLEY Saskia F 6 41.83 DSQ 41.83 5 0 5

1909 72 Hilltop Bullets KNIGHT Nixon M 3 24.75 24.38 24.38 16 0 16
2057 GILLIES Olive F 4 27.76 26.17 26.17 16 0 16 32

1902 73 Kristin Blue LUO Roy M 4 23.01 23.99 23.01 18 0 18
2084 SUN Melissa F 1 33.16 DSQ 33.16 9 0 9
1158 GIBB Joel M 5 DNF 1:00.07 1:00.07 4 0 4 31

1928 74 Pillans Point Matakana HOSKIN Jack M 3 27.88 28.91 27.88 11 0 11
2082 NICKALLS Sienna F 4 33.03 DNS 33.03 9 0 9
1955 HANN Samuel M 4 34.69 32.95 32.95 5 0 5
2097 YOUNG Heidi F 3 DSQ 39.05 39.05 5 0 5 30

2158 75 Belmont Blizzards CONGDON Maia F 6 37.55 DSQ 37.55 9 0 9
2161 PEACOCKE Amelia F 6 39.16 37.99 37.99 8 0 8
2162 BARKER Kate F 6 39.09 38.57 38.57 8 0 8
2031 PROFIT Flynn M 6 1:02.34 58.32 58.32 4 0 4 29
2051 WATKINS Luther M 6 DNF DNF 1 0 1

2061 76 NCS SnowAngels O'SULLIVAN Frances F 4 28.39 27.03 27.03 15 0 15
2089 BARBER Clara F 2 38.91 34.78 34.78 8 0 8
1306 BARBER Matilde F 5 58.45 40.43 40.43 6 0 6 29

1937 77 Seatoun Summits FOURIE Andre M 3 32.53 29.95 29.95 9 0 9
2169 ROBERST Amelia F 6 45.17 40.07 40.07 7 0 7
2092 FOURIE Annaliza F 1 53.29 37.24 37.24 6 0 6
2025 FOURIE Francois M 6 57.32 54.61 54.61 5 0 5 27
1957 ROBERTS Sam M 4 36.90 33.99 33.99 4 0 4

1343 78 Pukehamoamoa LOWRY Pippa F 5 36.15 35.25 35.25 11 0 11
1092 FRANCE Ruby F 6 40.75 37.75 37.75 8 0 8
2099 HOGGARD Daisy F 4 39.38 1:38.30 39.38 5 0 5
1120 NUNEZ-LOWE Anita F 6 53.49 52.50 52.50 3 0 3 27
1191 LOWRY Henry M 5 DNF DNF 1 0 1

1156 79 Oakura Speed Demons DIXON Ben M 5 42.52 46.11 42.52 14 0 14
1168 MARTIN Henry M 5 46.21 45.72 45.72 11 0 11
2043 EAGAR Luke M 5 1:13.55 1:11.68 1:11.68 2 0 2 27

2157 80 Gladstone Morzines HOPWOOD-CRAIG Molly F 5 42.30 37.44 37.44 9 0 9
2163 BERRY Alice F 6 38.88 DNF 38.88 8 0 8
1301 COOK Tully F 5 41.13 40.22 40.22 6 0 6
740 MCINTOSH Hannah F 6 1:00.65 57.43 57.43 3 0 3 26

1322 81 BELMONT SUPERSTARS TOPOLSKY Mikaela F 2 32.80 34.47 32.80 10 0 10
2087 RAKAUPAI Tovah F 2 DSQ 34.26 34.26 8 0 8
2013 HIRSCHAUGE DANIEL M 6 56.19 50.13 50.13 7 0 7
2112 HUCKLE Madelaine F 2 DNS DNS 0 0 0 25

1934 82 Oakura Rockets HANSON Blake M 2 32.00 29.10 29.10 9 0 9
1942 LEE Julian M 2 33.35 30.96 30.96 7 0 7
1953 HANSON Lucas M 3 36.03 32.60 32.60 5 0 5
1966 TSCHEUSCHLER Jesse M 2 41.01 42.57 41.01 3 0 3 24
1969 ANDERSON Eli M 2 47.53 54.12 47.53 2 0 2

2086 83 Speedy Snowflakes TREACY WOLNIK Sadhbh F 3 34.49 34.12 34.12 8 0 8
2168 TREACY WOLNIK Reija F 5 41.12 40.01 40.01 7 0 7
2171 LEE Emma F 5 42.29 40.11 40.11 6 0 6
2187 FARAGELSSO Emily F 5 1:12.27 1:02.99 1:02.99 3 0 3 24
2113 FARAGASSO Sophie F 4 DNS DNS 0 0 0

2077 84 Maungawhau Penguins BROWN Lila F 4 30.99 30.81 30.81 11 0 11
2022 MULHOLLAND Ed M 6 DNF 53.41 53.41 5 0 5
2180 KEENE Emily F 5 45.68 DSQ 45.68 4 0 4
1964 PLANT Harry M 2 36.63 DNS 36.63 3 0 3 23
2107 COLLINS Grace F 3 51.97 47.78 47.78 2 0 2

2153 85 Mount Primary Team 2 RAMOS Eva Bell F 5 36.13 38.12 36.13 10 0 10
2170 BIDDULPH Grace F 5 44.48 40.08 40.08 7 0 7
2173 COLEY Ella F 5 44.89 40.44 40.44 6 0 6
2192 YOUNG Bella F 5 DNS DNS 0 0 0 23

1923 86 MBS Flames XIE Elvis M 4 28.04 27.64 27.64 12 0 12
1117 KABZAMALOVA Sophia F 6 41.96 40.33 40.33 6 0 6
2021 HAO Jerry M 5 1:03.66 53.40 53.40 5 0 5 23

2079 87 Woodstock Wolves - Jnr WANSBROUGH Eve F 4 32.86 31.42 31.42 10 0 10
1952 MOULD Ari M 3 32.44 1:06.08 32.44 5 0 5
1959 WANSBROUGH Flynn M 3 34.62 35.48 34.62 4 0 4
1963 PATERSON Bowie M 3 38.20 35.79 35.79 3 0 3 22
1970 BYRNE Fergus M 3 DSQ DSQ 2 0 2

1932 88 Eastern Hutt School Blizzards AKERS Lucas M 4 DSQ 28.57 28.57 10 0 10
2159 PATRICK Libby F 6 37.71 37.77 37.71 8 0 8
1137 KERR Sophia F 6 43.80 46.43 43.80 4 0 4
1136 CHAPMAN Belinda F 6 DNS DNS 0 0 0 22

773 89 Tahurangi SINAI Te Tataurangi M 6 43.38 41.48 41.48 16 0 16
2017 THOMAS Te Awa M 6 DNF 51.81 51.81 6 0 6 22

1933 90 Pauatahanui Matukus Junior 2 SCOTT William M 3 28.97 29.65 28.97 10 0 10
2028 SCOTT Oliver M 5 56.07 1:47.14 56.07 4 0 4
2029 OLDFIELD Jesse M 6 1:02.43 56.46 56.46 4 0 4
1965 THOMPSON Ben M 4 39.79 37.83 37.83 3 0 3 21

1918 91 Gladstone Nisekos HORSLEY Lewis M 4 28.00 27.24 27.24 13 0 13
1956 WHITE Ari M 3 33.20 37.09 33.20 5 0 5
1184 MEDLEY Thomas M 5 1:01.88 1:02.42 1:01.88 3 0 3 21

2147 92 QMC (Year 4-6) BRESLIN Kasey F 6 35.87 34.93 34.93 12 0 12
2098 WU Gloria F 4 43.56 39.10 39.10 5 0 5
2186 MANNION Kathleen F 6 50.61 49.01 49.01 3 0 3 20

1997 93 Southwell White ARTHUR Sam M 6 46.59 47.18 46.59 10 0 10
1998 BUTCHER Patrick M 6 53.49 46.81 46.81 10 0 10 20

1318 94 Matakana school BRIDGENS Michaela F 4 21.46 21.65 21.46 20 0 20 20

1944 95 Hereworth JNR 2 WINCHESTER Ted M 4 33.41 31.16 31.16 7 0 7
1954 FLEMMING Frederick M 3 32.81 DNF 32.81 5 0 5
2030 DRUMMOND Oscar M 6 57.84 1:00.43 57.84 4 0 4
2036 O'REGAN Harry M 6 DNF 1:03.48 1:03.48 3 0 3 19
2046 MCINTYRE Charlie M 5 DNF 1:34.90 1:34.90 2 0 2

2090 96 Tamahere Green YOUNG Isabelle F 4 40.17 35.00 35.00 7 0 7
2014 JACK Josh M 6 54.17 50.20 50.20 7 0 7
2038 MAYALL Luca M 5 DSQ 1:04.74 1:04.74 3 0 3
2041 MAYALL Max M 6 DNF 1:06.38 1:06.38 2 0 2 19

1904 97 Ngunguru School BROWN Leo M 4 24.07 23.69 23.69 18 0 18 18

1940 98 NCS IceMen FREUDENBERG Luka M 3 30.49 30.52 30.49 8 0 8
1943 O'SULLIVAN Arthur M 3 DNF 30.99 30.99 7 0 7
1968 ROWLING Sam M 3 47.47 1:17.64 47.47 2 0 2 17

1180 99 Owairaka Snow Cats BLACKWOOD Lochlan M 3 30.54 30.85 30.54 8 0 8
1947 KERSTEN Jude M 3 31.69 1:13.92 31.69 6 0 6
1967 DE HEER Ted M 4 1:14.72 42.39 42.39 2 0 2 16

1935 100 Kaipaki School 2 ETHAN ROWLEY Finn M 4 30.56 29.45 29.45 9 0 9
2091 BARBARA WORTH Jade F 4 35.77 35.26 35.26 7 0 7 16

1161 101 Matangi School SCHUITEMAKER Nicholas M 3 24.58 24.52 24.52 16 0 16 16

734 101 Newstead LAWTON Carys F 6 33.00 31.96 31.96 16 0 16 16

1977 101 MPS Snow POYNER Austin M 5 DNF 41.19 41.19 16 0 16 16

1153 101 Pyes Pa School FAIRE Anton M 5 43.05 41.63 41.63 16 0 16 16

1985 105 Taikura Ski Team DIPPER Tyler M 6 47.47 43.37 43.37 13 0 13
2044 CLARK Ashton M 6 1:33.43 1:16.95 1:16.95 2 0 2 15

1920 106 Pinehurst SOLOMON Zachery M 4 27.75 27.32 27.32 13 0 13 13

2140 106 Marist Ski Team 2 CAROLINE YOUNG Emilia F 6 36.82 33.72 33.72 13 0 13 13

2181 108 Maungawhau Polar Bears TURNBULL Evie F 5 48.56 46.66 46.66 4 0 4
2103 MERZ Francesca F 1 1:14.62 41.93 41.93 3 0 3
2105 MERZ Isabel F 2 49.70 44.01 44.01 3 0 3
2042 KEENE Harry M 5 1:09.73 1:08.69 1:08.69 2 0 2 12
2115 LOWTHER Savanna F 3 DSQ DNS 1 0 1

2012 109 Pap Bombers NORWOOD Zack M 6 1:00.69 50.07 50.07 7 0 7
2023 ROBERTON Heston M 6 54.90 53.98 53.98 5 0 5 12

2005 110 Wainui Phoenixs TUCKER Alex M 5 48.15 47.95 47.95 9 0 9
1962 TUCKER Scott M 3 DSQ 35.63 35.63 3 0 3 12

1924 111 Gotel MCLOUGHLIN Oscar M 4 28.14 27.64 27.64 12 0 12 12

2166 112 Owairaka Arctic Foxes FISK Gina F 5 40.54 39.88 39.88 7 0 7
2182 HA Eliza F 6 47.67 46.71 46.71 4 0 4 11

2149 113 CBS Ski Bunny SATTERTHWAITE Gretel F 6 36.55 35.55 35.55 11 0 11 11

1312 113 Hukanui Snowflakes MAIN Lucy F 4 33.47 30.97 30.97 11 0 11 11

2078 113 St Marys Rotorua PLUMMER Sara F 2 31.36 DSQ 31.36 11 0 11 11

2096 116 QMC WU Phoebe F 2 48.04 38.41 38.41 5 0 5
2106 LIU Emma F 2 44.47 46.67 44.47 3 0 3
2110 HUTCHINGS Molly F 2 1:11.64 1:18.03 1:11.64 2 0 2 10

2172 117 Hauraki Halfpipes KNIGHT Samantha F 6 44.42 40.20 40.20 6 0 6
2101 CHILD Imogen F 3 DSQ 40.18 40.18 4 0 4 10

2080 118 Papakura Central School FLETCHER Emily F 4 36.66 32.34 32.34 10 0 10
2189 FLETCHER Amanda F 6 DNS DNS 0 0 0 10

830 119 Ficino Frosties COWPER Jarvis M 6 1:03.89 1:10.28 1:03.89 3 0 3
2108 BICHENO Ruby F 2 51.69 51.79 51.69 2 0 2
2109 HUANG Emma F 2 59.10 1:08.17 59.10 2 0 2 7

1945 120 Whangamata BRICKWOOD Adam M 3 31.46 31.31 31.31 7 0 7 7

1951 121 Woodstock Wolves BENNETT Liam M 3 32.41 44.17 32.41 6 0 6 6

2100 122 Owairaka Snow Kittens HA Danica F 3 DNF 39.88 39.88 4 0 4
2116 HA Elaina F 2 DSQ DNS 1 0 1
2111 BART Tamsin F 2 DNS DNS 0 0 0 5

1302 123 ROPSKI TANEJA Aarya F 5 43.70 44.32 43.70 5 0 5 5

2050 124 Hautapu Flyer BELCHER ** Daniel M 5 DNF DNS 1 0 1 1