Women | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Bib | Name | Class | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total | ||
1 | 27 | TEAT Bonny | W7 | 31.16 | 31.44 | 01:02.60 | ||
2 | 15 | DUDER Alison | W7 | 31.47 | 31.32 | 01:02.79 | ||
3 | 33 | OXNEVAD Felicity | W5 | 31.75 | 32.29 | 01:04.04 | ||
4 | 35 | MILLER Val | W6 | 32.63 | 32.84 | 01:05.47 | ||
5 | 5 | LEVENE Elizabeth | W5 | 33.17 | 32.91 | 01:06.08 | ||
6 | 36 | LEE Rosemary | W7 | 33.37 | 33.21 | 01:06.58 | ||
7 | 11 | UNTERBERGER Alexandra | W2 | 33.18 | 33.90 | 01:07.08 | ||
8 | 3 | HANNON Catherine | W5 | 34.35 | 33.96 | 01:08.31 | ||
9 | 20 | MARIE Carol | W8 | 36.02 | 35.79 | 01:11.81 | ||
10 | 17 | ASKEW Philippa | W9 | 36.07 | 36.03 | 01:12.10 | ||
11 | 26 | DONALDSON Lynne | W6 | 37.49 | 37.62 | 01:15.11 | ||
12 | 1 | ZADNIK Beta | W5 | 38.26 | 38.06 | 01:16.32 | ||
13 | 23 | MIDDLETON Sally | W9 | 41.00 | 40.68 | 01:21.68 | ||
14 | 21 | EDMOND Annie | W9 | 44.45 | 44.27 | 01:28.72 | ||
12 | POTOCZNY Elizabeth | W7 | DSQ | 37.97 | ||||
40 | MACFARLANE Kirstine | W5 | 38.35 | DSQ |
Women - Handicap | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Bib | Name | Class | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total | H/Cap Total | H/Cap Points | ||
1 | 15 | DUDER Alison | W7 | 31.47 | 31.32 | 01:02.79 | 00:53.74 | 100 | ||
2 | 27 | TEAT Bonny | W7 | 31.16 | 31.44 | 01:02.60 | 00:54.71 | 80 | ||
3 | 36 | LEE Rosemary | W7 | 33.37 | 33.21 | 01:06.58 | 00:58.59 | 60 | ||
3 | 33 | OXNEVAD Felicity | W5 | 31.75 | 32.29 | 01:04.04 | 00:58.59 | 50 | ||
5 | 17 | ASKEW Philippa | W9 | 36.07 | 36.03 | 01:12.10 | 00:59.12 | 45 | ||
6 | 35 | MILLER Val | W6 | 32.63 | 32.84 | 01:05.47 | 00:59.25 | 40 | ||
7 | 20 | MARIE Carol | W8 | 36.02 | 35.79 | 01:11.81 | 00:59.31 | 36 | ||
8 | 5 | LEVENE Elizabeth | W5 | 33.17 | 32.91 | 01:06.08 | 01:01.12 | 32 | ||
9 | 3 | HANNON Catherine | W5 | 34.35 | 33.96 | 01:08.31 | 01:03.18 | 29 | ||
10 | 11 | UNTERBERGER Alexandra | W2 | 33.18 | 33.90 | 01:07.08 | 01:05.26 | 26 | ||
11 | 23 | MIDDLETON Sally | W9 | 41.00 | 40.68 | 01:21.68 | 01:05.83 | 24 | ||
12 | 26 | DONALDSON Lynne | W6 | 37.49 | 37.62 | 01:15.11 | 01:07.59 | 22 | ||
13 | 1 | ZADNIK Beta | W5 | 38.26 | 38.06 | 01:16.32 | 01:09.45 | 20 | ||
14 | 21 | EDMOND Annie | W9 | 44.45 | 44.27 | 01:28.72 | 01:10.26 | 18 | ||
12 | POTOCZNY Elizabeth | W7 | DSQ | 37.97 | ||||||
40 | MACFARLANE Kirstine | W5 | 38.35 | DSQ |
Class W9 : Women 70 - 74 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total | ||
1 | 17 | ASKEW Philippa | 36.07 | 36.03 | 01:12.10 | ||
2 | 23 | MIDDLETON Sally | 41.00 | 40.68 | 01:21.68 | ||
3 | 21 | EDMOND Annie | 44.45 | 44.27 | 01:28.72 |
Class W7 : Women 60 - 64 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total | ||
1 | 27 | TEAT Bonny | 31.16 | 31.44 | 01:02.60 | ||
2 | 15 | DUDER Alison | 31.47 | 31.32 | 01:02.79 | ||
3 | 36 | LEE Rosemary | 33.37 | 33.21 | 01:06.58 | ||
12 | POTOCZNY Elizabeth | DSQ | 37.97 |
Class W6 : Women 55 - 59 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total | ||
1 | 35 | MILLER Val | 32.63 | 32.84 | 01:05.47 | ||
2 | 26 | DONALDSON Lynne | 37.49 | 37.62 | 01:15.11 |
Class W5 : Women 50 - 54 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total | ||
1 | 33 | OXNEVAD Felicity | 31.75 | 32.29 | 01:04.04 | ||
2 | 5 | LEVENE Elizabeth | 33.17 | 32.91 | 01:06.08 | ||
3 | 3 | HANNON Catherine | 34.35 | 33.96 | 01:08.31 | ||
4 | 1 | ZADNIK Beta | 38.26 | 38.06 | 01:16.32 | ||
40 | MACFARLANE Kirstine | 38.35 | DSQ |
Class W2 : Women 35 - 39 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total | ||
1 | 11 | UNTERBERGER Alexandra | 33.18 | 33.90 | 01:07.08 |
Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Bib | Name | Class | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total | ||
1 | 19 | MCDONALD Rowan | M4 | 26.59 | 26.28 | 00:52.87 | ||
2 | 16 | WARDROP Jon | M6 | 27.03 | 26.86 | 00:53.89 | ||
3 | 18 | VAITKUS Haggis | M4 | 27.73 | 27.56 | 00:55.29 | ||
4 | 25 | MUTTON Ken | M3 | 28.36 | 27.79 | 00:56.15 | ||
5 | 14 | COULTER Perry | M7 | 28.23 | 27.97 | 00:56.20 | ||
6 | 38 | GILLER Aaron | M3 | 28.54 | 28.95 | 00:57.49 | ||
7 | 34 | OXNEVAD Tony | M6 | 29.35 | 29.40 | 00:58.75 | ||
8 | 6 | UNTERBERGER Walter | M10 | 30.32 | 29.90 | 01:00.22 | ||
9 | 24 | METHERELL John | M8 | 30.61 | 30.29 | 01:00.90 | ||
10 | 13 | POTOCZNY Zygmunt | M7 | 31.47 | 31.29 | 01:02.76 | ||
11 | 30 | MCKEOWN Geoff | M5 | 33.88 | 28.91 | 01:02.79 | ||
12 | 31 | O'CONNELL Peter | M6 | 32.36 | 31.29 | 01:03.65 | ||
13 | 2 | HOLLANDS Greg | M6 | 31.77 | 32.18 | 01:03.95 | ||
14 | 7 | SHARP Ron | M8 | 31.71 | 32.27 | 01:03.98 | ||
15 | 29 | TEAT Nev | M8 | 32.83 | 31.41 | 01:04.24 | ||
16 | 10 | HUTCHISON Richard | M8 | 33.39 | 32.60 | 01:05.99 | ||
17 | 8 | FOY Paul | M9 | 32.94 | 33.25 | 01:06.19 | ||
18 | 22 | SOMERVAILLE Graham | M9 | 33.40 | 33.00 | 01:06.40 | ||
19 | 4 | HANNON Tony | M5 | 33.34 | 33.92 | 01:07.26 | ||
20 | 37 | BURARES Steve | M8 | 35.61 | 35.80 | 01:11.41 | ||
21 | 32 | CROSS Adrian | M8 | 35.96 | 37.14 | 01:13.10 | ||
22 | 39 | CRAGG David | M6 | 41.08 | 41.03 | 01:22.11 | ||
28 | TEAT Jesse | M1 | 25.01 | DNS | ||||
9 | MACKWAY-JONES Bill | M4 | DNF | DSQ |
Men - Handicap | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Bib | Name | Class | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total | H/Cap Total | H/Cap Points | ||
1 | 6 | UNTERBERGER Walter | M10 | 30.32 | 29.90 | 01:00.22 | 00:47.45 | 100 | ||
2 | 14 | COULTER Perry | M7 | 28.23 | 27.97 | 00:56.20 | 00:48.61 | 80 | ||
3 | 16 | WARDROP Jon | M6 | 27.03 | 26.86 | 00:53.89 | 00:48.77 | 60 | ||
4 | 19 | MCDONALD Rowan | M4 | 26.59 | 26.28 | 00:52.87 | 00:50.22 | 50 | ||
5 | 18 | VAITKUS Haggis | M4 | 27.73 | 27.56 | 00:55.29 | 00:51.64 | 45 | ||
6 | 24 | METHERELL John | M8 | 30.61 | 30.29 | 01:00.90 | 00:52.06 | 40 | ||
7 | 34 | OXNEVAD Tony | M6 | 29.35 | 29.40 | 00:58.75 | 00:52.58 | 36 | ||
8 | 7 | SHARP Ron | M8 | 31.71 | 32.27 | 01:03.98 | 00:53.16 | 32 | ||
9 | 8 | FOY Paul | M9 | 32.94 | 33.25 | 01:06.19 | 00:53.41 | 29 | ||
10 | 25 | MUTTON Ken | M3 | 28.36 | 27.79 | 00:56.15 | 00:54.01 | 26 | ||
11 | 22 | SOMERVAILLE Graham | M9 | 33.40 | 33.00 | 01:06.40 | 00:54.78 | 24 | ||
12 | 10 | HUTCHISON Richard | M8 | 33.39 | 32.60 | 01:05.99 | 00:54.83 | 22 | ||
13 | 13 | POTOCZNY Zygmunt | M7 | 31.47 | 31.29 | 01:02.76 | 00:54.91 | 20 | ||
14 | 29 | TEAT Nev | M8 | 32.83 | 31.41 | 01:04.24 | 00:54.92 | 18 | ||
15 | 38 | GILLER Aaron | M3 | 28.54 | 28.95 | 00:57.49 | 00:55.76 | 16 | ||
16 | 2 | HOLLANDS Greg | M6 | 31.77 | 32.18 | 01:03.95 | 00:56.59 | 15 | ||
17 | 31 | O'CONNELL Peter | M6 | 32.36 | 31.29 | 01:03.65 | 00:56.64 | 14 | ||
18 | 30 | MCKEOWN Geoff | M5 | 33.88 | 28.91 | 01:02.79 | 00:57.13 | 13 | ||
19 | 37 | BURARES Steve | M8 | 35.61 | 35.80 | 01:11.41 | 01:00.19 | 12 | ||
20 | 4 | HANNON Tony | M5 | 33.34 | 33.92 | 01:07.26 | 01:01.54 | 11 | ||
21 | 32 | CROSS Adrian | M8 | 35.96 | 37.14 | 01:13.10 | 01:02.50 | 10 | ||
22 | 39 | CRAGG David | M6 | 41.08 | 41.03 | 01:22.11 | 01:14.30 | 9 | ||
28 | TEAT Jesse | M1 | 25.01 | DNS | ||||||
9 | MACKWAY-JONES Bill | M4 | DNF | DSQ |
Class M9 : Men 70 - 74 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total | ||
1 | 8 | FOY Paul | 32.94 | 33.25 | 01:06.19 | ||
2 | 22 | SOMERVAILLE Graham | 33.40 | 33.00 | 01:06.40 |
Class M8 : Men 65 - 69 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total | ||
1 | 24 | METHERELL John | 30.61 | 30.29 | 01:00.90 | ||
2 | 7 | SHARP Ron | 31.71 | 32.27 | 01:03.98 | ||
3 | 29 | TEAT Nev | 32.83 | 31.41 | 01:04.24 | ||
4 | 10 | HUTCHISON Richard | 33.39 | 32.60 | 01:05.99 | ||
5 | 37 | BURARES Steve | 35.61 | 35.80 | 01:11.41 | ||
6 | 32 | CROSS Adrian | 35.96 | 37.14 | 01:13.10 |
Class M7 : Men 60 - 64 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total | ||
1 | 14 | COULTER Perry | 28.23 | 27.97 | 00:56.20 | ||
2 | 13 | POTOCZNY Zygmunt | 31.47 | 31.29 | 01:02.76 |
Class M6 : Men 55 - 59 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total | ||
1 | 16 | WARDROP Jon | 27.03 | 26.86 | 00:53.89 | ||
2 | 34 | OXNEVAD Tony | 29.35 | 29.40 | 00:58.75 | ||
3 | 31 | O'CONNELL Peter | 32.36 | 31.29 | 01:03.65 | ||
4 | 2 | HOLLANDS Greg | 31.77 | 32.18 | 01:03.95 | ||
5 | 39 | CRAGG David | 41.08 | 41.03 | 01:22.11 |
Class M5 : Men 50 - 54 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total | ||
1 | 30 | MCKEOWN Geoff | 33.88 | 28.91 | 01:02.79 | ||
2 | 4 | HANNON Tony | 33.34 | 33.92 | 01:07.26 |
Class M4 : Men 45 - 49 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total | ||
1 | 19 | MCDONALD Rowan | 26.59 | 26.28 | 00:52.87 | ||
2 | 18 | VAITKUS Haggis | 27.73 | 27.56 | 00:55.29 | ||
9 | MACKWAY-JONES Bill | DNF | DSQ |
Class M3 : Men 40 - 44 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total | ||
1 | 25 | MUTTON Ken | 28.36 | 27.79 | 00:56.15 | ||
2 | 38 | GILLER Aaron | 28.54 | 28.95 | 00:57.49 |